40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:46:47.1000600 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 3:12:02.1152100 | 54.7p | ||||
3 | Lisa Larson | Umeå | 3:24:30.1226900 | 50.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronja Asplund | IFK Hällnäs | 4:21:58.1571700 | 38.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 3:28:02.1248100 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Susanna Jakobsson | Jakobstad | 4:15:29.1532800 | 39.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:49:56.1019500 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:28:02.1248100 | 50.0p | ||||
3 | Maria Björkman | No Club | 3:31:04.1266300 | 49.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlott Wållberg | Umedalens IF | 3:35:39.1293800 | 48.0p | ||||
2 | Lena Sundström | IK Studenterna | 3:58:16.1429500 | 42.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lenita Bryntesson | Sockertoppen IF | 3:11:40.1149900 | 54.8p | ||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:47:51.1367000 | 45.1p | ||||
3 | Marie Omgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:37:37.1665600 | 36.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:22:56.1217500 | 51.4p | ||||
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:02:58.1457700 | 42.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gerd Kronqvist | Jakobstad | 4:08:55.1493400 | 40.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:15:51.815000 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:15:56.815500 | 81.9p | ||||
3 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 2:17:46.826500 | 80.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:22:05.852400 | 77.6p | ||||
2 | Thomas Michaelsen | Crash n Burn | 2:34:00.923900 | 70.6p | ||||
3 | Hans Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:34:41.928000 | 70.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:27:49.886800 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Joakim Lessmann | Umeå Holmsund SK | 2:38:26.950500 | 68.3p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vårby IK | 2:42:13.973200 | 66.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:26:12.877100 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:36:09.936800 | 69.4p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:38:11.949000 | 68.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:34:42.928100 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:41:58.971700 | 66.5p | ||||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:47:01.1002000 | 64.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:42:19.973800 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Patrik Still | Finland | 2:44:00.983900 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:48:08.1008700 | 63.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:26.992500 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Martin Strand | No Club | 3:47:34.1365300 | 45.2p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:52:29.1394800 | 44.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:51:04.1026300 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Danielsen | Team s | 3:05:48.1114700 | 56.8p | ||||
3 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:24:57.1229600 | 50.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:17:21.1184000 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Ernst Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 3:58:42.1432100 | 42.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:33:16.1639500 | 36.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna SÖDERLIND | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:22:55.1217400 | 51.4p | ||||
2 | Josefine Eresund Tuoremaa | IK Studenterna | 3:30:15.1261400 | 49.4p | ||||
3 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 3:49:39.1377800 | 44.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Nilsson | No Club | 2:41:50.970900 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Jonatan Pantzare | Axa SC | 2:45:44.994300 | 64.8p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:46:41.1000000 | 64.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 1:30:19.541800 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:33:20.559900 | 50.6p | ||||
3 | Ting Odlander-nilsson | SWE | 1:41:08.606700 | 46.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:14:24.446300 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 1:41:14.607300 | 46.7p | ||||
3 | Kenneth Jacobsson | IFK Umeå | 1:41:16.607500 | 46.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 1:16:13.457200 |