15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 53:23.320200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 37:09.222800 | 66.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 29:46.178500 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 31:17.187600 | +1:31.9000 | 78.4p | |||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 31:29.188800 | +1:43.10200 | 77.9p | |||
4 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 31:46.190500 | +2:00.11900 | 77.2p | |||
5 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 32:16.193500 | +2:30.14900 | 76.0p | |||
6 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 32:24.194300 | +2:38.15700 | 75.7p | |||
7 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 32:56.197500 | +3:10.18900 | 74.5p | |||
8 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:17.205600 | +4:31.27000 | 71.5p | |||
9 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 35:33.213200 | +5:47.34600 | 69.0p | |||
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 26:05.156400 | |||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:45.172400 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:33.189200 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
4 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 32:20.193900 | +6:15.37400 | ||||
5 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 33:32.201100 | +7:27.44600 | ||||
- | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:28.146700 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:43.148200 | +15.1400 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 26:03.156200 | +1:35.9400 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 26:32.159100 | +2:04.12300 | 65.4p | |||
5 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 26:36.159500 | +2:08.12700 | 65.2p | |||
6 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 27:41.166000 | +3:13.19200 | 62.7p | |||
7 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 28:03.168200 | +3:35.21400 | 61.9p | |||
8 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 28:25.170400 | +3:57.23600 | 61.1p | |||
9 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 28:50.172900 | +4:22.26100 | 60.2p | |||
10 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 35:36.213500 | +11:08.66700 | 48.8p | |||
- | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 22:15.133400 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:21.140000 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 25:16.151500 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
4 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 35:02.210100 | +12:47.76600 | ||||
- | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 23:39.141800 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:07.150600 | +1:28.8700 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 26:38.159700 | +2:59.17800 | 65.2p | |||
4 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 27:40.165900 | +4:01.24000 | 62.7p | |||
5 | Piotr Mor | Vindelns IF | 29:58.179700 | +6:19.37800 | 57.9p | |||
6 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 30:15.181400 | +6:36.39500 | 57.4p | |||
7 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 37:00.221900 | +13:21.80000 | 46.9p | |||
- | Mathias Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 20:11.121000 | |||||
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 20:25.122400 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 20:54.125300 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 21:22.128100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 21:48.130700 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 21:57.131600 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
- | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 16:08.96700 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 16:20.97900 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 16:23.98200 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:23.104200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 17:54.107300 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 17:54.107300 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 18:08.108700 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 18:29.110800 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
9 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 19:15.115400 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
10 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 19:30.116900 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
- | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 13:20.79900 | |||||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:35.81400 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 14:11.85000 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:22.86100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 14:27.86600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 14:28.86700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 14:32.87100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
9 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 14:37.87600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
10 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 15:03.90200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
11 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 16:05.96400 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
12 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 16:12.97100 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
- | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 12:18.73700 | |||||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:23.74200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 12:29.74800 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 13:03.78200 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 14:06.84500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
6 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 14:17.85600 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
7 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 14:19.85800 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
8 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 14:38.87700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 14:45.88400 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
10 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 14:46.88500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
11 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 15:11.91000 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
12 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 15:20.91900 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
13 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 15:28.92700 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
14 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 16:08.96700 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
15 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 16:32.99100 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
16 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 17:23.104200 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
- | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 9:46.58500 | |||||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 11:19.67800 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 11:40.69900 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
7 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
8 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 12:42.76100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
9 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 13:00.77900 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
- | Christin Lenais | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 9:54.59300 | +17.1600 | ||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:54.59300 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 10:08.60700 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:14.61300 | +37.3600 | ||||
6 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 10:16.61500 | +39.3800 | ||||
7 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 10:26.62500 | +49.4800 | ||||
8 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 10:37.63600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
9 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 10:41.64000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
10 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 10:44.64300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
11 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
12 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:19.67800 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
13 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 11:40.69900 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
14 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 11:42.70100 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
15 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 11:48.70700 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
16 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 12:11.73000 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
16 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 12:11.73000 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
18 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
19 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:07.84600 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
- | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:25.56400 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:38.57700 | +37.3600 | ||||
6 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:52.59100 | +51.5000 | ||||
7 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 11:38.69700 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
8 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:47.70600 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
9 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 12:50.76900 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
10 | Elsa Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 12:55.77400 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
11 | Signe Wiklund | IFK Umeå | 20:03.120200 | +11:02.66100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 7:48.46700 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:10.48900 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Algot Källgården | IFK Umeå | 8:28.50700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 10:11.61000 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
10 | Emil Nordbrandt | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
11 | Erik Sandström | Täfteå IK | 14:45.88400 | +7:44.46300 | ||||
- | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jamie Lundkvist | IFK Rundvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |