40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:59:25.1076420 | 51.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:13:43.802280 | 71.8p | |
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 2:32:13.913290 | 61.6p | |
3 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:38:32.951140 | 58.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:46:24.1358300 | 39.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:53:27.1040610 | 53.0p | |
2 | Marie Omgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:58:11.1429080 | 37.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 1:59:27.716600 | 82.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:56:21.698050 | 85.0p | |
2 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:56:25.698420 | 84.9p | |
3 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 1:56:37.699600 | 84.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:07:14.763340 | 76.2p | |
2 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:07:27.764650 | 76.0p | |
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:17:00.821930 | 69.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:17:50.826930 | 69.2p | |
2 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:22:15.853490 | 66.7p | |
3 | Stefan Öhman | Ttgu IF | 2:24:14.865330 | 65.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:07:59.767830 | 75.7p | |
2 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:19:39.837870 | 68.2p | |
3 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:19:48.838700 | 68.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:31:25.908460 | 62.0p | |
2 | Mats Warensjö | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:44:17.985690 | 56.4p | |
3 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 2:54:50.1048970 | 52.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:23:05.858430 | 66.2p | |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:33:42.922110 | 60.9p | |
3 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:39.993800 | 55.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:13.889260 | 63.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | 1life IF | 2:21:10.846990 | 67.3p | |
2 | Jan Danielsen | Team s | 2:42:39.975830 | 57.0p | |
3 | Rune Karlsen | Osan Skilag | 2:59:07.1074660 | 51.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:55:10.1050950 | 52.4p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:51:14.1387390 | 38.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Hägglund | Vårby IK | 3:02:51.1097000 | 49.9p | |
2 | Viktoria Moberg | Axa SC | 3:06:32.1119110 | 48.8p | |
3 | Helena Drugge | 7-Mila SK | 3:17:12.1183140 | 45.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Boija | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:30:24.902330 | 62.5p | |
2 | Petter Wangby | Skellefteå SK | 2:30:27.902680 | 62.4p | |
3 | Rasmus SJÖLUND | IK Studenterna | 2:35:06.930570 | 60.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:07:54.407360 | 72.0p | |
2 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 1:08:35.411490 | 71.3p | |
3 | Agneta Lantto-Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 1:19:34.477350 | 61.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:07:50.406950 | 72.1p | |
2 | Filip Sundberg | Ersboda SK | 1:10:18.421710 | 69.6p | |
3 | Niklas Gandal | Ttgu IF | 1:18:53.473210 | 62.0p |