9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 25:24.152300 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 26:04.156300 | 79.9p | ||||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 26:18.157700 | 79.2p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:42.148100 | 84.1p | ||||
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:28.152700 | 81.7p | ||||
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 25:35.153400 | 81.4p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 22:39.135800 | 91.4p | ||||
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 22:49.136800 | 90.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 19:48.118700 | |||||
2 | Maja Boberg | Duved | 20:20.121900 | |||||
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 21:29.128800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 20:18.121700 | |||||
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 20:19.121800 | |||||
3 | Linnea Hennings | IFK Östersund | 21:32.129100 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 18:59.113800 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 20:30.122900 | 65.8p | ||||
3 | Ida Wasell | Gjerpen | 20:42.124100 | 65.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:31.117000 | 70.1p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:53.107200 | 78.7p | ||||
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 18:05.108400 | 77.5p | ||||
3 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 18:06.108500 | 77.4p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 18:44.112300 | |||||
2 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 18:49.112800 | |||||
3 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 18:59.113800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Elvseth | Lierne IL | 17:59.107800 | |||||
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 18:42.112100 | |||||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:02.114100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 13:50.82900 | |||||
3 | Elma Roos | Ås IF | 15:16.91500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63500 | |||||
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:43.64200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 16:46.100500 | 33.7p | ||||
2 | Åsa Westman | Östersunds SK | 21:40.129900 | 26.1p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:40.69900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
3 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:42.70100 | 48.3p | ||||
2 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 24:48.148700 | 22.8p | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:28.32700 | |||||
2 | Tova Falgren | Frösö IF | 5:50.34900 | |||||
3 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 5:58.35700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:08.30700 | |||||
2 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 5:29.32800 | |||||
3 | Olivia Bång | Frösö IF | 5:49.34800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 4:20.25900 | |||||
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 4:30.26900 | |||||
2 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 4:30.26900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:50.28900 | |||||
2 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 4:55.29400 | |||||
3 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 4:56.29500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:30.26900 | |||||
2 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
3 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 4:06.24500 | |||||
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 4:18.25700 | |||||
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 4:20.25900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Welma Wesmander | Krokoms Mck | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alhaj Amer | Offerdals SK | ||||||
3 | Sixten Hansson | Myssjö | ||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Sjöblom | Ås IF | 11:53.71200 | 47.5p | ||||
2 | Malin Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:57.71600 | 47.2p | ||||
3 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:04.72300 | 46.8p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:36.57500 | 58.8p | ||||
2 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 10:48.64700 | 52.3p | ||||
3 | Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:15.67400 | 50.2p |