5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 17:03.102200 | ||
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 17:47.106600 | ||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 17:55.107400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 16:57.101600 | ||
2 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 17:53.107200 | ||
3 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 18:26.110500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 15:23.92200 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 15:44.94300 | ||
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:48.94700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 15:31.93000 | ||
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 15:53.95200 | ||
3 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 16:31.99000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | ||
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:15.61400 | ||
3 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 12:02.72100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:26.56500 | ||
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 9:25.56400 | ||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:26.56500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | ||
3 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:14.61300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 9:21.56000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 8:19.49800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:29.50800 | ||
2 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Tova Falgren | Frösö IF | 9:04.54300 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 8:09.48800 | ||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 6:51.41000 | ||
3 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:58.41700 | ||
3 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 6:58.41700 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:20.43900 | ||
2 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:43.46200 | ||
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:16.49500 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 7:21.44000 | ||
3 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44400 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:36.39500 | ||
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 6:39.39800 |