8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:18.139700 | 78.0p | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 23:48.142700 | 76.4p | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:54.143300 | 76.1p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 17:14.103300 | ||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:29.104800 | ||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 17:49.106800 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:55.101400 | 64.5p | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:27.104600 | 62.5p | |
3 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:03.108200 | 60.4p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:31.93000 | ||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:38.93700 | ||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 15:38.93700 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:43.64200 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:50.64900 | ||
3 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:56.71500 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:46.58500 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 15:21.92000 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60100 | ||
3 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60600 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | ||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:33.51200 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 6:20.37900 | ||
3 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:35.39400 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:23.38200 | ||
1 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:23.38200 | ||
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 7:28.44700 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 24:03.144200 | 75.6p | |
2 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 24:55.149400 | 73.0p | |
3 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 25:52.155100 | 70.3p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:34.141300 | 46.3p |