Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 506[
]
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 2:22.14140 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 2:24.14380 | +2.140 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 2:25.14420 | +2.180 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:25.14450 | +3.210 | |
5 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 2:28.14740 | +6.500 | |
6 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 2:28.14750 | +6.510 | |
7 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 2:30.14900 | +7.660 | |
8 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:32.15130 | +9.890 | |
9 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 2:32.15190 | +10.950 | |
10 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:34.15330 | +11.1090 | |
11 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 2:34.15340 | +12.1100 | |
12 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:34.15390 | +12.1150 | |
13 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 2:39.15830 | +16.1590 | |
14 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 2:41.16060 | +19.1820 | |
15 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 2:42.16120 | +19.1880 | |
16 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 2:43.16280 | +21.2040 | |
16 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 2:43.16280 | +21.2040 | |
18 | Oline Wiklund Odegård | Lillehammer SK | 2:44.16320 | +21.2080 | |
19 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 2:46.16540 | +24.2300 | |
20 | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 2:52.17110 | +29.2870 | |
21 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:52.17130 | +29.2890 | |
22 | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 2:52.17170 | +30.2930 | |
23 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 2:53.17240 | +31.3000 | |
24 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:57.17660 | +35.3420 | |
25 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 2:58.17720 | +35.3480 | |
26 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 3:04.18330 | +41.4090 | |
27 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 3:07.18600 | +44.4360 | |
28 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 3:08.18730 | +45.4490 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:14.13370 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:18.13730 | +3.260 | |
3 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 2:20.13940 | +5.470 | |
4 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:22.14100 | +7.630 | |
5 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:25.14450 | +10.980 | |
6 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 2:26.14530 | +11.1060 | |
7 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 2:31.15080 | +17.1610 | |
8 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 2:33.15280 | +19.1810 | |
9 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 2:33.15290 | +19.1820 | |
10 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:35.15420 | +20.1950 | |
11 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 2:35.15430 | +20.1960 | |
12 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 2:36.15540 | +21.2070 | |
13 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:36.15570 | +22.2100 | |
14 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:38.15730 | +23.2260 | |
15 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:39.15860 | +24.2390 | |
16 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:40.15910 | +25.2440 | |
17 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 2:43.16220 | +28.2750 | |
17 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 2:43.16220 | +28.2750 | |
19 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 2:43.16230 | +28.2760 | |
20 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 2:44.16330 | +29.2860 | |
21 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 2:45.16430 | +30.2960 | |
22 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:46.16520 | +31.3050 | |
23 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:48.16770 | +34.3300 | |
24 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 2:49.16800 | +34.3330 | |
25 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK | 2:50.16960 | +35.3490 | |
26 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 2:55.17410 | +40.3940 | |
27 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 3:00.17970 | +46.4500 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:18.13760 | | |
2 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:23.14250 | +4.390 | |
3 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 2:26.14590 | +8.730 | |
4 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 2:28.14760 | +10.900 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:30.14990 | +12.1130 | |
6 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:32.15110 | +13.1250 | |
7 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 2:34.15380 | +16.1520 | |
8 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 2:36.15500 | +17.1640 | |
9 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 2:38.15760 | +20.1900 | |
10 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 3:00.17930 | +41.4070 | |
11 | Melissa Desrosiers | OK Landehof | 3:46.22510 | +1:27.8650 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:11.13050 | | |
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:14.13380 | +3.230 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:17.13680 | +6.530 | |
4 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 2:19.13830 | +7.680 | |
5 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 2:19.13880 | +8.730 | |
6 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:20.13910 | +8.760 | |
7 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 2:21.14070 | +10.920 | |
8 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 2:27.14610 | +15.1460 | |
9 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 2:27.14640 | +15.1490 | |
9 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:27.14640 | +15.1490 | |
11 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:28.14710 | +16.1560 | |
12 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 2:28.14750 | +17.1600 | |
13 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 2:31.15070 | +20.1920 | |
14 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 2:32.15110 | +20.1960 | |
15 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 2:32.15190 | +21.2040 | |
16 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 2:35.15410 | +23.2260 | |
17 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:39.15870 | +28.2720 | |
18 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 3:08.18760 | +57.5610 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 2:05.12450 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 2:08.12790 | +3.240 | |
3 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 2:11.13030 | +5.480 | |
4 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 2:12.13180 | +7.630 | |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:13.13260 | +8.710 | |
6 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 2:15.13410 | +9.860 | |
7 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 2:15.13420 | +9.870 | |
8 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 2:17.13600 | +11.1050 | |
9 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 2:17.13660 | +12.1110 | |
10 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:18.13700 | +12.1150 | |
11 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:18.13750 | +13.1200 | |
12 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:18.13770 | +13.1220 | |
13 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:19.13880 | +14.1330 | |
14 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:21.14050 | +16.1500 | |
15 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 2:22.14100 | +16.1550 | |
16 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:22.14150 | +17.1600 | |
17 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 2:23.14220 | +17.1670 | |
18 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:23.14290 | +18.1740 | |
19 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 2:24.14340 | +18.1790 | |
20 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:24.14370 | +19.1820 | |
21 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 2:25.14410 | +19.1860 | |
22 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 2:25.14480 | +20.1930 | |
23 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 2:26.14540 | +20.1990 | |
24 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 2:27.14660 | +22.2110 | |
25 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 2:30.14990 | +25.2440 | |
26 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 2:37.15630 | +31.3080 | |
27 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 2:39.15890 | +34.3340 | |
28 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:43.16210 | +37.3660 | |
29 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:44.16370 | +39.3820 | |
30 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:45.16480 | +40.3930 | |
31 | Folke Hultgårdh | Mälarö SOK | 3:02.18110 | +56.5560 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 1:59.11800 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 2:01.12000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:03.12290 | +4.390 | |
4 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 2:06.12550 | +7.650 | |
5 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 2:07.12620 | +8.720 | |
6 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 2:07.12690 | +8.790 | |
7 | Philip Johansen | Nybergsund IL | 2:09.12810 | +10.910 | |
8 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 2:09.12830 | +10.930 | |
9 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 2:09.12890 | +10.990 | |
9 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:09.12890 | +10.990 | |
11 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:10.12920 | +11.1020 | |
12 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 2:10.12930 | +11.1030 | |
13 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 2:11.13000 | +12.1100 | |
14 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 2:11.13040 | +12.1140 | |
15 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 2:11.13080 | +12.1180 | |
16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:12.13120 | +13.1220 | |
16 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:12.13120 | +13.1220 | |
18 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:12.13140 | +13.1240 | |
19 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 2:15.13460 | +16.1560 | |
20 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 2:16.13580 | +17.1680 | |
20 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 2:16.13580 | +17.1680 | |
22 | Samuel Dunder | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:17.13610 | +18.1710 | |
23 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:17.13680 | +18.1780 | |
24 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:18.13760 | +19.1860 | |
25 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:18.13770 | +19.1870 | |
26 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 2:18.13780 | +19.1880 | |
27 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 2:18.13790 | +19.1890 | |
28 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:20.13990 | +21.2090 | |
29 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 2:21.14030 | +22.2130 | |
30 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 2:25.14410 | +26.2510 | |
31 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:26.14590 | +27.2690 | |
32 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 2:32.15100 | +33.3200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 2:03.12220 | | |
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:08.12780 | +5.460 | |
3 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 2:09.12850 | +6.530 | |
4 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:10.12970 | +7.650 | |
5 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:10.12990 | +7.670 | |
6 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 2:11.13010 | +7.690 | |
7 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:12.13190 | +9.870 | |
8 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 2:14.13330 | +11.1010 | |
9 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 2:15.13460 | +12.1140 | |
10 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 2:15.13490 | +12.1170 | |
11 | Olle Östlund | Mälarö SOK | 2:18.13710 | +14.1390 | |
12 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 2:18.13780 | +15.1460 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:53.11260 | | |
2 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:55.11450 | +1.90 | |
3 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:57.11610 | +3.250 | |
4 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 1:59.11870 | +6.510 | |
5 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:00.11930 | +6.570 | |
6 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:01.12030 | +7.670 | |
7 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:02.12180 | +9.820 | |
8 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 2:03.12260 | +10.900 | |
9 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:03.12270 | +10.910 | |
10 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:04.12380 | +11.1020 | |
11 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:06.12510 | +12.1150 | |
12 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 2:07.12650 | +13.1290 | |
13 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 2:08.12780 | +15.1420 | |
14 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 2:11.13070 | +18.1710 | |
15 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 2:16.13560 | +23.2200 | |
16 | Henrik Fröjd | Motala Aif SK | 2:17.13620 | +23.2260 | |
17 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 2:19.13850 | +25.2490 | |
18 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:20.13950 | +26.2590 | |
19 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:21.14040 | +27.2680 | |
20 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:43.16230 | +49.4870 | |
21 | Sebastian Lind | Täby IS SK | 3:01.18000 | +1:07.6640 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 1:41.10060 | | |
2 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 1:44.10340 | +2.180 | |
3 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 1:46.10540 | +4.380 | |
4 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:47.10670 | +6.510 | |
5 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 1:48.10770 | +7.610 | |
6 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:49.10840 | +7.680 | |
7 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 1:50.10950 | +8.790 | |
8 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 1:51.11000 | +9.840 | |
9 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:51.11030 | +9.870 | |
9 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 1:51.11030 | +9.870 | |
11 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 1:52.11100 | +10.940 | |
12 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 1:52.11140 | +10.980 | |
13 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:54.11330 | +12.1170 | |
14 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 1:54.11350 | +12.1190 | |
14 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 1:54.11350 | +12.1190 | |
16 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:54.11380 | +13.1220 | |
16 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:54.11380 | +13.1220 | |
18 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:55.11460 | +14.1300 | |
19 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 1:56.11570 | +15.1410 | |
20 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 1:57.11650 | +15.1490 | |
21 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 1:57.11660 | +16.1500 | |
22 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 1:58.11790 | +17.1630 | |
23 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:59.11850 | +17.1690 | |
24 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 1:59.11880 | +18.1720 | |
25 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 1:59.11890 | +18.1730 | |
26 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 2:00.11950 | +18.1790 | |
27 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 2:04.12340 | +22.2180 | |
28 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 2:04.12370 | +23.2210 | |
29 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 2:04.12380 | +23.2220 | |
30 | Emelie Djerf | Garphyttans IF | 2:04.12390 | +23.2230 | |
31 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 2:06.12590 | +25.2430 | |
32 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 2:07.12610 | +25.2450 | |
33 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07.12640 | +25.2480 | |
34 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 2:09.12820 | +27.2660 | |
35 | Frida Lindén | Eksjö SOK | 3:30.20980 | +1:49.10820 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 1:39.9850 | | |
2 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 1:39.9880 | +0 | |
3 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:40.9990 | +1.40 | |
4 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 1:41.10060 | +2.110 | |
5 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:43.10260 | +4.310 | |
6 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 1:44.10390 | +5.440 | |
7 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 1:45.10400 | +5.450 | |
8 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 1:45.10450 | +6.500 | |
9 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 1:45.10470 | +6.520 | |
10 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 1:46.10540 | +6.590 | |
11 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:46.10560 | +7.610 | |
12 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:46.10570 | +7.620 | |
13 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:46.10590 | +7.640 | |
14 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 1:47.10610 | +7.660 | |
15 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:47.10640 | +7.690 | |
16 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 1:47.10660 | +8.710 | |
17 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 1:47.10670 | +8.720 | |
18 | Mina Ryen Storsveen | Trysil IL | 1:47.10680 | +8.730 | |
19 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 1:48.10700 | +8.750 | |
19 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 1:48.10700 | +8.750 | |
21 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 1:48.10730 | +8.780 | |
22 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:49.10880 | +10.930 | |
23 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:50.10980 | +11.1030 | |
24 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 1:51.11090 | +12.1140 | |
25 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 1:52.11140 | +12.1190 | |
25 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:52.11140 | +12.1190 | |
27 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:52.11160 | +13.1210 | |
28 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:53.11220 | +13.1270 | |
29 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 1:55.11410 | +15.1460 | |
30 | Ellen Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:57.11670 | +18.1720 | |
31 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 1:58.11700 | +18.1750 | |
32 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 2:01.12040 | +21.2090 | |
33 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:01.12060 | +22.2110 | |
34 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 2:03.12270 | +24.2320 | |
35 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:06.12550 | +27.2600 | |
36 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 2:07.12640 | +27.2690 | |
37 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 2:12.13110 | +32.3160 | |
38 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:24.14330 | +44.4380 | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 1:27.8630 | | |
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 1:35.9410 | +7.680 | |
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:35.9480 | +8.750 | |
4 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:36.9550 | +9.820 | |
4 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 1:36.9550 | +9.820 | |
6 | Olle Wennerström | Garphyttans IF | 1:37.9600 | +9.870 | |
7 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:38.9720 | +10.990 | |
8 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 1:39.9810 | +11.1080 | |
9 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:40.9940 | +13.1210 | |
10 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 1:41.10020 | +13.1290 | |
11 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:41.10040 | +14.1310 | |
12 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 1:43.10220 | +15.1490 | |
13 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 1:43.10250 | +16.1520 | |
14 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:43.10290 | +16.1560 | |
15 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 1:44.10330 | +17.1600 | |
16 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 1:44.10390 | +17.1660 | |
17 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:45.10440 | +18.1710 | |
18 | Sigge Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 1:45.10460 | +18.1730 | |
19 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 1:46.10560 | +19.1830 | |
20 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 1:46.10570 | +19.1840 | |
21 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 1:47.10670 | +20.1940 | |
21 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:47.10670 | +20.1940 | |
23 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:48.10710 | +20.1980 | |
24 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 1:48.10720 | +20.1990 | |
25 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 1:48.10740 | +21.2010 | |
25 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 1:48.10740 | +21.2010 | |
27 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 1:48.10760 | +21.2030 | |
28 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:48.10790 | +21.2060 | |
29 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:49.10830 | +22.2100 | |
30 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 1:50.10930 | +23.2200 | |
31 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:50.10990 | +23.2260 | |
32 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:51.11020 | +23.2290 | |
33 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 1:51.11030 | +24.2300 | |
34 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:52.11150 | +25.2420 | |
35 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:55.11440 | +28.2710 | |
36 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 1:59.11830 | +32.3100 | |
37 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:03.12240 | +36.3510 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 1:25.8480 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:31.9000 | +5.420 | |
3 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:31.9020 | +5.440 | |
3 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:31.9020 | +5.440 | |
5 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:31.9070 | +5.490 | |
6 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:33.9250 | +7.670 | |
7 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:33.9260 | +7.680 | |
8 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 1:34.9330 | +8.750 | |
9 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 1:35.9430 | +9.850 | |
10 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:36.9550 | +10.970 | |
11 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 1:37.9630 | +11.1050 | |
12 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 1:37.9690 | +12.1110 | |
13 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 1:41.10080 | +16.1500 | |
14 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 1:42.10140 | +16.1560 | |
15 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:43.10200 | +17.1620 | |
16 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 1:43.10220 | +17.1640 | |
17 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 1:43.10230 | +17.1650 | |
18 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:43.10290 | +18.1710 | |
19 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 1:44.10300 | +18.1720 | |
20 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 1:44.10340 | +18.1760 | |
21 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 1:46.10560 | +20.1980 | |
22 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:46.10580 | +21.2000 | |
23 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 1:50.10930 | +24.2350 | |
24 | Wille Söderqvist | Falu IK | 1:52.11160 | +26.2580 | |
25 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 2:03.12210 | +37.3630 | |
26 | Algot Ståby | Orsa SK | 2:12.13120 | +46.4540 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 1:29.8800 | | |
2 | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 1:30.8910 | +1.10 | |
3 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:34.9330 | +5.430 | |
4 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 1:37.9640 | +8.740 | |
5 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 1:38.9730 | +9.830 | |
6 | Meja Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 1:38.9770 | +9.870 | |
7 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:39.9830 | +10.930 | |
8 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 1:45.10440 | +16.1540 | |
9 | Carla Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 1:48.10720 | +19.1820 | |
10 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:55.11410 | +26.2510 | |
11 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 1:56.11520 | +27.2620 | |
11 | Naomi Whillans | Falu IK | 1:56.11520 | +27.2620 | |
13 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 1:58.11720 | +29.2820 | |
14 | Jonna Doering | Garphyttans IF | 2:24.14360 | +55.5460 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:17.7610 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 1:17.7640 | +0 | |
3 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:21.8040 | +4.330 | |
4 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 1:23.8250 | +6.540 | |
5 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 1:23.8280 | +6.570 | |
6 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 1:24.8390 | +7.680 | |
7 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 1:25.8470 | +8.760 | |
8 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:27.8660 | +10.950 | |
9 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 1:28.8710 | +11.1000 | |
10 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 1:30.8950 | +13.1240 | |
11 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 1:33.9270 | +16.1560 | |
12 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 1:34.9310 | +17.1600 | |
13 | Alva Westerling | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:34.9320 | +17.1610 | |
14 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:34.9370 | +17.1660 | |
14 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 1:34.9370 | +17.1660 | |
16 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:35.9420 | +18.1710 | |
17 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:35.9430 | +18.1720 | |
18 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 1:35.9450 | +18.1740 | |
19 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:36.9540 | +19.1830 | |
19 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 1:36.9540 | +19.1830 | |
21 | Ellen Eriksson | Lima IF | 1:39.9810 | +22.2100 | |
22 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 1:41.10060 | +24.2350 | |
23 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 1:42.10100 | +24.2390 | |
24 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:43.10200 | +25.2490 | |
25 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:44.10300 | +26.2590 | |
26 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:45.10460 | +28.2750 | |
27 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 1:48.10740 | +31.3030 | |
28 | Elsa Bergsten | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:49.10810 | +32.3100 | |
29 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 1:53.11220 | +36.3510 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 1:14.7300 | | |
2 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 1:14.7340 | +0 | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 1:17.7650 | +3.250 | |
4 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:18.7780 | +4.380 | |
5 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 1:19.7800 | +5.400 | |
6 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 1:19.7830 | +5.430 | |
7 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:19.7860 | +5.460 | |
8 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:20.7910 | +6.510 | |
9 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:20.7950 | +6.550 | |
10 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:21.8040 | +7.640 | |
11 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:22.8100 | +8.700 | |
12 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:23.8230 | +9.830 | |
13 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:23.8250 | +9.850 | |
14 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 1:23.8270 | +9.870 | |
15 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 1:24.8370 | +10.970 | |
16 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 1:25.8430 | +11.1030 | |
17 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 1:25.8460 | +11.1060 | |
18 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 1:26.8530 | +12.1130 | |
19 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 1:26.8560 | +12.1160 | |
20 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 1:27.8650 | +13.1250 | |
21 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:28.8780 | +14.1380 | |
22 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 1:28.8790 | +14.1390 | |
23 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 1:29.8850 | +15.1450 | |
24 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 1:30.8930 | +16.1530 | |
24 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 1:30.8930 | +16.1530 | |
26 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 1:30.8940 | +16.1540 | |
27 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 1:31.9070 | +17.1670 | |
28 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 1:34.9310 | +20.1910 | |
29 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:39.9810 | +25.2410 | |
30 | Greta Schweizer | IFK Mora SK | 1:41.10010 | +27.2610 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:08.6760 | | |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:08.6760 | | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:11.7000 | +2.140 | |
4 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 1:11.7030 | +2.170 | |
5 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:13.7200 | +4.340 | |
6 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 1:14.7360 | +6.500 | |
7 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 1:15.7400 | +6.540 | |
8 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 1:15.7440 | +6.580 | |
9 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 1:15.7460 | +7.600 | |
9 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 1:15.7460 | +7.600 | |
11 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 1:16.7530 | +7.670 | |
12 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 1:16.7540 | +7.680 | |
13 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:17.7620 | +8.760 | |
14 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 1:17.7660 | +9.800 | |
15 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 1:18.7710 | +9.850 | |
16 | Mira Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:18.7750 | +9.890 | |
17 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:18.7770 | +10.910 | |
17 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:18.7770 | +10.910 | |
19 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:19.7810 | +10.950 | |
19 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 1:19.7810 | +10.950 | |
21 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 1:20.7940 | +11.1080 | |
22 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 1:20.7990 | +12.1130 | |
23 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 1:21.8050 | +12.1190 | |
24 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 1:21.8060 | +13.1200 | |
25 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 1:21.8070 | +13.1210 | |
26 | Hilma Bylund | Trönö IK | 1:23.8210 | +14.1350 | |
27 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 1:24.8330 | +15.1470 | |
28 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:26.8510 | +17.1650 | |
29 | Alma Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:26.8530 | +17.1670 | |
30 | Connie Bolin | Trönö IK | 1:29.8880 | +21.2020 | |
31 | Emma Lindén | Eksjö SOK | 2:05.12400 | +56.5540 | |
32 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:14.13380 | +1:06.6520 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:20.7900 | | |
2 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 1:20.7980 | +0 | |
3 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 1:20.7990 | +0 | |
4 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 1:23.8250 | +3.250 | |
5 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:27.8680 | +7.680 | |
6 | Samuel Svensson | Trönö IK | 1:29.8840 | +9.840 | |
7 | Elias Vikman | örsundsbro if | 1:30.8950 | +10.950 | |
8 | Erik Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 1:33.9280 | +13.1280 | |
9 | Gustav Dahlander | Borås SK | 1:34.9350 | +14.1350 | |
10 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:34.9370 | +14.1370 | |
11 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 1:35.9420 | +15.1420 | |
12 | Walter Vikman | örsundsbro if | 1:36.9570 | +16.1570 | |
13 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:37.9680 | +17.1680 | |
14 | Sixten Ruth | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:42.10100 | +22.2100 | |
15 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 1:43.10280 | +23.2280 | |
16 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 1:44.10300 | +24.2300 | |
17 | Axel Sonefors | Brovallens IF | 1:45.10440 | +25.2440 | |
18 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:47.10600 | +27.2600 | |
19 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 1:49.10820 | +29.2820 | |
20 | Petter Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 1:49.10890 | +29.2890 | |
21 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 2:01.12040 | +41.4040 | |
22 | Wilhelm Hallander | Trollhättans SOK | 2:08.12760 | +48.4760 | |
23 | Olle Rosén | IFK Mora SK | 2:09.12820 | +49.4820 | |
24 | Edvin Frykberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:09.12870 | +49.4870 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:15.7400 | | |
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 1:17.7620 | +2.120 | |
3 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 1:18.7770 | +3.270 | |
4 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 1:19.7830 | +4.330 | |
5 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:20.7910 | +5.410 | |
6 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 1:23.8270 | +8.770 | |
7 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:24.8390 | +9.890 | |
8 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 1:27.8600 | +12.1100 | |
9 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 1:27.8630 | +12.1130 | |
10 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 1:27.8660 | +12.1160 | |
11 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:28.8790 | +13.1290 | |
12 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 1:29.8800 | +14.1300 | |
13 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:34.9370 | +19.1870 | |
14 | William Derke | Sya SK | 1:35.9410 | +20.1910 | |
15 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 1:37.9620 | +22.2120 | |
16 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 1:37.9650 | +22.2150 | |
17 | Adam Ryskåsen | Sälens IF | 1:39.9870 | +24.2370 | |
18 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:00.11930 | +45.4430 | |
|
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:08.6770 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 1:08.6780 | +0 | |
3 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 1:12.7180 | +4.310 | |
4 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 1:14.7320 | +5.450 | |
5 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:16.7580 | +8.710 | |
6 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:18.7700 | +9.830 | |
7 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:18.7740 | +9.870 | |
8 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:18.7760 | +9.890 | |
9 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 1:19.7820 | +10.950 | |
10 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:19.7890 | +11.1020 | |
11 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:22.8150 | +13.1280 | |
12 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23.8210 | +14.1340 | |
13 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:23.8220 | +14.1350 | |
14 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:23.8240 | +14.1370 | |
15 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 1:24.8300 | +15.1430 | |
15 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:24.8300 | +15.1430 | |
17 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 1:27.8670 | +19.1800 | |
18 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 1:36.9550 | +27.2680 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:03.6280 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 1:04.6340 | +0 | |
3 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:05.6460 | +1.80 | |
4 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:05.6480 | +2.100 | |
5 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:08.6760 | +4.380 | |
6 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 1:08.6780 | +5.400 | |
7 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 1:09.6830 | +5.450 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:11.7010 | +7.630 | |
9 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 1:12.7110 | +8.730 | |
10 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 1:13.7210 | +9.830 | |
11 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 1:13.7220 | +9.840 | |
12 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 1:15.7430 | +11.1050 | |
13 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:15.7440 | +11.1060 | |
14 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 1:15.7490 | +12.1110 | |
15 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 1:16.7520 | +12.1140 | |
16 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 1:17.7620 | +13.1240 | |
17 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 1:18.7750 | +14.1370 | |
18 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 1:19.7880 | +16.1500 | |
19 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 1:20.7910 | +16.1530 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 506[
]