40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 2:17:59.827830 | | 64.4p |
2 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:24:34.867360 | +6:35.39430 | 60.9p |
3 | Lina Sandström | OK Stigen | 2:31:58.911730 | +13:59.83800 | 57.3p |
4 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 2:40:28.962720 | +22:28.134790 | 53.7p |
5 | Cecilia Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 2:42:54.977310 | +24:54.149380 | 52.7p |
6 | Ing Marie Larsson | Redvägs SK | 2:43:34.981340 | +25:35.153410 | 52.5p |
7 | Marie Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:52:20.1033920 | +34:20.205990 | 49.3p |
8 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 3:02:14.1093330 | +44:15.265400 | 46.2p |
9 | Sara Moensjö | Redvägs SK | 3:23:32.1221160 | +1:05:33.393230 | 40.7p |
10 | Elin Carlsson | Jönköping | 3:32:30.1274940 | +1:14:31.447010 | 38.7p |
11 | Emma Staaf | Norrköpings SK | 3:44:16.1345580 | +1:26:17.517650 | 36.4p |
12 | Ebba Petersson | IFK Sävsjö SK | 3:46:16.1357590 | +1:28:17.529660 | 36.0p |
13 | Sofie Reinholdsson | Kungsäters IF | 3:59:01.1434010 | +1:41:01.606080 | 33.9p |
14 | Sabina Olsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:32:45.1636400 | +2:14:45.808470 | 29.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Holmqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:08:59.1133860 | | 44.3p |
2 | Linda Engström | Göteborgs Slalomklubb | 4:26:17.1597640 | +1:17:17.463680 | 30.0p |
- | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | maria moensjö | Redvägs SK | 2:47:04.1002370 | | 51.2p |
2 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 2:51:56.1031520 | +4:51.29050 | 49.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 1:50:22.662120 | | 85.5p |
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:50:22.662130 | +0 | 85.5p |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:51:09.666800 | +46.4580 | 84.7p |
4 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:55:16.691580 | +4:54.29360 | 80.8p |
5 | Stefan Palm | Ulricehamns IF | 1:55:23.692290 | +5:01.30070 | 80.7p |
6 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:26.692550 | +5:04.30330 | 80.7p |
7 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | Nybro Ski | 1:55:29.692820 | +5:07.30600 | 80.6p |
8 | Linus Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:55:32.693140 | +5:10.30920 | 80.6p |
9 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 1:58:02.708180 | +7:40.45960 | 78.4p |
10 | Martin Ahlberger | Hestra IF | 1:58:43.712210 | +8:20.49990 | 77.8p |
11 | Jens Halvarsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:46.712500 | +8:23.50280 | 77.8p |
12 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:37.729600 | +11:14.67380 | 75.5p |
13 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:01:39.729820 | +11:17.67600 | 75.4p |
14 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 2:02:24.734390 | +12:02.72170 | 74.8p |
15 | Simon Nilsson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:02:36.735500 | +12:13.73280 | 74.7p |
16 | Johan Andersson | IK Stern | 2:03:59.743860 | +13:37.81640 | 73.6p |
17 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:04:21.746030 | +13:59.83810 | 73.4p |
18 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 2:06:30.758960 | +16:08.96740 | 71.8p |
19 | Viktor Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:07:42.766120 | +17:20.103900 | 70.9p |
20 | Johannes Knoll | Nybro Ski | 2:07:44.766380 | +17:22.104160 | 70.9p |
21 | Anders Johansson | Dalstorps IF | 2:08:35.771440 | +18:13.109220 | 70.3p |
22 | Tobias Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 2:10:25.782480 | +20:03.120260 | 69.1p |
23 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 2:11:08.786730 | +20:46.124510 | 68.6p |
24 | Fredric Killèn | Hunneberg sport o motion | 2:11:10.786960 | +20:48.124740 | 68.6p |
25 | Daniel Larsson | Norrköping Triathlon | 2:11:11.787080 | +20:49.124860 | 68.6p |
26 | Isak Mankert | Axa SC | 2:11:26.788560 | +21:04.126340 | 68.4p |
27 | Johan Olausson | Magra IS | 2:12:32.795170 | +22:10.132950 | 67.7p |
28 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:12:51.797040 | +22:29.134820 | 67.5p |
29 | Lars Gabrielsson | Dalstorps IF | 2:13:04.798330 | +22:42.136110 | 67.4p |
30 | Michael Edgren | OK Gränsen | 2:13:28.800780 | +23:06.138560 | 67.1p |
31 | Johan Sundlöf | IF Hagen SK | 2:14:35.807440 | +24:13.145220 | 66.4p |
32 | Fredrik Almqvist | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:15:03.810240 | +24:41.148020 | 66.2p |
33 | Viktor park | OK Stigen | 2:15:31.813090 | +25:09.150870 | 65.9p |
34 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:15:45.814410 | +25:22.152190 | 65.7p |
35 | Robert Davidsson | Ölmstads IS | 2:16:37.819610 | +26:14.157390 | 65.2p |
36 | Andreas Sunesson | OK Orion | 2:16:45.820450 | +26:23.158230 | 65.1p |
37 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:16:54.821330 | +26:32.159110 | 65.1p |
38 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:17:29.824860 | +27:07.162640 | 64.7p |
39 | Anders Karlsson | Fritsla Vik | 2:17:55.827480 | +27:33.165260 | 64.5p |
40 | Björn Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:18:32.831180 | +28:10.168960 | 64.1p |
41 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 2:19:53.839290 | +29:31.177070 | 63.4p |
42 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 2:20:34.843380 | +30:12.181160 | 63.0p |
43 | Ola Grauers | Mullsjö SOK | 2:21:09.846890 | +30:47.184670 | 62.7p |
44 | Isak Turesson | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:21:56.851500 | +31:33.189280 | 62.2p |
45 | Per Tikkanen | Alvesta SOK | 2:21:57.851640 | +31:35.189420 | 62.2p |
46 | Peter Lagervall | IK Stern | 2:23:20.859950 | +32:58.197730 | 61.5p |
47 | Rikard Fransson | Nybro Ski | 2:24:01.864030 | +33:39.201810 | 61.1p |
48 | Andreas Karlsson | Umara SC | 2:24:44.868300 | +34:21.206080 | 60.8p |
49 | Felix Gustavsson | IK Stern | 2:25:05.870430 | +34:43.208210 | 60.6p |
50 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 2:25:25.872410 | +35:02.210190 | 60.4p |
51 | Niclas Ojala | Ölmstads IS | 2:25:44.874340 | +35:22.212120 | 60.3p |
52 | Mattias Lennartson | Hjobygdens OK | 2:25:51.875080 | +35:29.212860 | 60.2p |
53 | Olliver Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:26:51.881060 | +36:29.218840 | 59.7p |
54 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 2:27:28.884780 | +37:06.222560 | 59.4p |
55 | Dan Oscarson | Södra IF | 2:27:30.884970 | +37:08.222750 | 59.4p |
56 | Per Lyzell | Malmö | 2:27:58.887750 | +37:36.225530 | 59.2p |
57 | Niklas Flöe | IK Stern | 2:28:01.888070 | +37:39.225850 | 59.1p |
58 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:28:02.888160 | +37:40.225940 | 59.1p |
59 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:28:20.889990 | +37:58.227770 | 59.0p |
60 | Tobias Arvidsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:29:31.897060 | +39:09.234840 | 58.4p |
61 | Alexander Ladestam | Ölmstads IS | 2:29:35.897450 | +39:13.235230 | 58.4p |
62 | Robin Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:30:25.902430 | +40:03.240210 | 58.0p |
63 | Timmie Nilsson | Axa SC | 2:31:03.906280 | +40:41.244060 | 57.7p |
64 | Robert Einarsson | Axa SC | 2:32:56.917500 | +42:33.255280 | 56.8p |
65 | Johannes Brink | Karlskrona SOK | 2:33:03.918260 | +42:41.256040 | 56.8p |
66 | Magnus Håkansson | Heleneholms IF | 2:33:41.922050 | +43:19.259830 | 56.5p |
67 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 2:33:48.922760 | +43:26.260540 | 56.5p |
68 | Jonas Järvstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:33:50.922900 | +43:27.260680 | 56.5p |
69 | Alexander Axelsson | Axa SC | 2:34:46.928550 | +44:24.266330 | 56.0p |
70 | David Stjerna | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:35:27.932640 | +45:05.270420 | 55.7p |
71 | Jonatan Larsson | Hunneberg sport o motion | 2:36:34.939390 | +46:12.277170 | 55.3p |
72 | Simon Alm | Göteborgs SK | 2:37:07.942600 | +46:44.280380 | 55.0p |
73 | Axel Ekros | Korvgrillarna SK | 2:37:40.945980 | +47:18.283760 | 54.8p |
74 | Simon Sörlin | Ulricehamns IF | 2:39:05.954400 | +48:42.292180 | 54.2p |
75 | Sven Ohde | IK Stern | 2:39:07.954600 | +48:44.292380 | 54.2p |
76 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:39:18.955700 | +48:55.293480 | 54.1p |
77 | Christer Sigurd | Axa SC | 2:39:44.958330 | +49:22.296110 | 54.0p |
78 | William Blomkvist | Mullsjö SOK | 2:42:29.974800 | +52:06.312580 | 52.9p |
79 | Joakim Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 2:44:22.986140 | +54:00.323920 | 52.2p |
80 | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:46:26.998540 | +56:04.336320 | 51.4p |
81 | Joel Roos | Norrköping | 2:48:19.1009840 | +57:57.347620 | 50.7p |
82 | Richard Ahlstedt | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:49:01.1014060 | +58:39.351840 | 50.5p |
83 | Oliver Nord | Lekeryd | 2:49:58.1019770 | +59:36.357550 | 50.1p |
84 | Elia Moensjö | Redvägs SK | 2:51:28.1028720 | +1:01:06.366500 | 49.6p |
85 | Marcus Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 2:58:35.1071480 | +1:08:13.409260 | 47.3p |
86 | Tobias Lange | Elmhults SC | 2:58:52.1073190 | +1:08:30.410970 | 47.2p |
87 | Andreas Eriksson | Norrköpings SK | 2:59:24.1076300 | +1:09:01.414080 | 47.0p |
88 | Patrik Larsson | Andrarums IF | 2:59:37.1077640 | +1:09:15.415420 | 47.0p |
89 | Fredrik Carlberg | Björnstorps IF | 3:00:06.1080540 | +1:09:44.418320 | 46.8p |
90 | Patrik Olofsson | IK Stern | 3:01:10.1086920 | +1:10:48.424700 | 46.5p |
91 | Edvin Blom | Skövde | 3:01:19.1087810 | +1:10:56.425590 | 46.5p |
92 | Martin Jakobsson | Linköpings SK | 3:06:22.1118170 | +1:16:00.455950 | 45.0p |
93 | Magnus Svensson | Karlskrona SOK | 3:09:26.1136530 | +1:19:04.474310 | 44.2p |
94 | Mikael Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:09:52.1139110 | +1:19:29.476890 | 44.0p |
95 | Staffan Lundholm | Lund | 3:11:17.1147650 | +1:20:55.485430 | 43.7p |
96 | David Sandahl | Axa SC | 3:13:51.1163090 | +1:23:29.500870 | 43.0p |
97 | John Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:14:52.1169160 | +1:24:30.506940 | 42.7p |
98 | Isak Lindmark | Hindås SK | 3:16:30.1178960 | +1:26:08.516740 | 42.3p |
99 | Daniel Petersson | Söderköpings SK | 3:18:54.1193340 | +1:28:32.531120 | 41.7p |
100 | Valter Lundgren | Axa SC | 3:20:48.1204770 | +1:30:26.542550 | 41.3p |
101 | Sam Eriksson | Andrarums IF | 3:22:38.1215760 | +1:32:16.553540 | 40.9p |
102 | Rikard Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:22:42.1216100 | +1:32:19.553880 | 40.8p |
103 | Eric Holmén | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:25:08.1230780 | +1:34:46.568560 | 40.3p |
104 | Elias Kardell | Jönköping | 3:26:05.1236470 | +1:35:43.574250 | 40.1p |
105 | Peter Persson | Axa SC | 3:26:48.1240710 | +1:36:25.578490 | 39.9p |
106 | Daniel Lindqvist | Umara SC | 3:29:15.1255420 | +1:38:53.593200 | 39.4p |
107 | Christoffer Melin | Bottnaryd IF | 3:29:39.1257830 | +1:39:17.595610 | 39.3p |
108 | Jesse Wendel | Axa SC | 3:39:03.1314270 | +1:48:41.652050 | 37.4p |
109 | Alexander Agerbring | IF Hallby SOK | 3:41:58.1331740 | +1:51:36.669520 | 36.8p |
110 | Martin Ahlbeck | Malmö | 3:45:18.1351750 | +1:54:56.689530 | 36.2p |
111 | Klavs Storm Svendsen | No Club | 3:50:37.1383670 | +2:00:15.721450 | 35.3p |
112 | Jonathan Wendel | Axa SC | 3:52:12.1393130 | +2:01:50.730910 | 35.0p |
113 | Martin Kiland | Axa SC | 3:56:24.1418360 | +2:06:02.756140 | 34.3p |
114 | Oskar Karmlid | Stockholm | 4:00:44.1444330 | +2:10:22.782110 | 33.6p |
115 | Christofer Hellqvist | Umara SC | 4:32:30.1634900 | +2:42:07.972680 | 29.3p |
116 | Andreas Hellqvist | Umara SC | 4:32:51.1637000 | +2:42:28.974780 | 29.2p |
- | Peter Bernström | Jönköping | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Linus Bladh | Tormestorps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pär Lindbäck | Alvesta SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattias Olander | Högby IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Åkerberg | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Alriksson | Skogsbygdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:58:33.711270 | | 77.9p |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:07.714640 | +33.3270 | 77.5p |
3 | Tomas Johansson | Elmhults SC | 2:11:22.788110 | +12:48.76740 | 68.5p |
4 | David Elgh | IK Vista | 2:11:23.788210 | +12:49.76840 | 68.5p |
5 | Emil Carlson | IK Uven | 2:12:18.793740 | +13:44.82370 | 67.9p |
6 | Ulf Westlund | Anderstorps OK | 2:13:28.800720 | +14:54.89350 | 67.1p |
7 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:14:01.804000 | +15:27.92630 | 66.8p |
8 | Andreas Rom | Främmestads IK | 2:15:34.813390 | +17:01.102020 | 65.8p |
9 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 2:16:50.820910 | +18:16.109540 | 65.1p |
10 | Lars Kullman | OK Alehof | 2:17:02.822190 | +18:29.110820 | 65.0p |
11 | Christian Lyckehed | Torestorps IF | 2:17:38.825790 | +19:05.114420 | 64.6p |
12 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:17:54.827390 | +19:21.116020 | 64.5p |
13 | Daniel Fredrikson | Axa SC | 2:19:53.839210 | +21:19.127840 | 63.4p |
14 | Magnus Stenvall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:20:55.845430 | +22:21.134060 | 62.8p |
15 | Jakub Cvach | Hindås SK | 2:21:06.846530 | +22:32.135160 | 62.7p |
16 | Kristoffer Sideby | Göteborgs SK | 2:21:10.846960 | +22:36.135590 | 62.6p |
17 | Michael Nilsson | Sya SK | 2:22:14.853350 | +23:40.141980 | 62.1p |
18 | Patric Smedberg | Elmhults SC | 2:22:48.856780 | +24:15.145410 | 61.8p |
19 | Stefan Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:23:40.861950 | +25:06.150580 | 61.3p |
20 | Niklas Alvaeus | Jönköpings OK | 2:27:05.882480 | +28:32.171110 | 59.6p |
21 | Mattias Thorén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:29:45.898440 | +31:11.187070 | 58.3p |
22 | Linus Bornmar | IK Nocout.se | 2:29:54.899330 | +31:20.187960 | 58.2p |
23 | Mattias Höjman | Axa SC | 2:30:22.902100 | +31:48.190730 | 58.0p |
24 | Olof Blivik | Karlskrona SOK | 2:31:03.906280 | +32:30.194910 | 57.7p |
25 | Ulrik Jørstad Gade | Köbenhavn | 2:31:24.908310 | +32:50.196940 | 57.5p |
26 | Per Bertilsson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:32:02.912160 | +33:28.200790 | 57.3p |
27 | Torkel Gustafsson | IK Ymer | 2:34:04.924370 | +35:31.213000 | 56.3p |
28 | Peter Skoow | IK Stern | 2:34:56.929520 | +36:22.218150 | 56.0p |
29 | Björn Andersson | ASK Växjö | 2:38:38.951790 | +40:05.240420 | 54.4p |
30 | Magnus Berand | OK Alehof | 2:40:20.961910 | +41:46.250540 | 53.7p |
31 | Marcus Åsgärde | Södra IF | 2:41:14.967350 | +42:40.255980 | 53.4p |
32 | Fredrik Wallefors | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 2:42:52.977130 | +44:18.265760 | 52.7p |
33 | Frederik Sahlin | Åkersberga SK | 2:43:32.981180 | +44:59.269810 | 52.5p |
34 | Jan-Eric Karlsson | Timmersdala Motion | 2:43:36.981590 | +45:03.270220 | 52.4p |
35 | Andreas Crusell | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:46:52.1001170 | +48:19.289800 | 51.2p |
36 | Mattias Dahlgren | FK Herkules | 2:48:32.1011140 | +49:58.299770 | 50.6p |
37 | Mikael Dahlén | Mullsjö SOK | 2:49:48.1018710 | +51:14.307340 | 50.2p |
38 | Niclas Edin | OK Vivill | 2:50:42.1024170 | +52:09.312800 | 49.9p |
39 | Markus Davelid | IK Vista | 2:51:13.1027260 | +52:39.315890 | 49.7p |
40 | Peter Andersson | Sya SK | 2:52:01.1032040 | +53:27.320670 | 49.4p |
41 | Mattias Borg | Kungsäters IF | 2:55:12.1051190 | +56:39.339820 | 48.4p |
42 | Rickard Öst | IFK Österbymo | 2:56:27.1058640 | +57:53.347270 | 48.0p |
43 | Fredrik Kindgren | Nässjö SF | 2:57:13.1063200 | +58:39.351830 | 47.7p |
44 | Mattias Lövgren | Linköping | 2:57:25.1064480 | +58:52.353110 | 47.7p |
45 | Martin Liljegrahn | Msok | 2:58:33.1071290 | +1:00:00.359920 | 47.3p |
46 | Pär Carmonius | Axa SC | 2:59:02.1074180 | +1:00:29.362810 | 47.2p |
47 | Tomas Lind | Ängelholm | 3:00:00.1079950 | +1:01:26.368580 | 46.9p |
48 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 3:00:09.1080850 | +1:01:35.369480 | 46.8p |
49 | Jörgen Nilsson | FK Åsen | 3:00:54.1085310 | +1:02:20.373940 | 46.6p |
50 | Henrik Ward | Tibro OK | 3:02:04.1092360 | +1:03:30.380990 | 46.2p |
51 | Pelle Estborn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:02:42.1096110 | +1:04:08.384740 | 46.1p |
52 | Klaus Fjalland | København SK | 3:03:11.1099050 | +1:04:37.387680 | 45.9p |
53 | Marcus Svarén | Mullsjö SOK | 3:07:02.1122190 | +1:08:29.410820 | 44.8p |
54 | Tony Åkerlund | Mullsjö SOK | 3:07:38.1125700 | +1:09:04.414330 | 44.7p |
|
55 | Peter Hedberg | Falkenbergs OK | 3:10:00.1139940 | +1:11:26.428570 | 44.0p |
56 | Fredrik Dyrkell | Hestra IF | 3:10:21.1142030 | +1:11:47.430660 | 43.9p |
57 | Roger Axelsson | Tranemo IF | 3:10:31.1143070 | +1:11:58.431700 | 43.9p |
58 | Johan Wallefors | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 3:14:47.1168660 | +1:16:13.457290 | 42.8p |
59 | Erik Brostedt | FK Herkules | 3:14:53.1169280 | +1:16:20.457910 | 42.7p |
60 | Andreas Jansson | IK Stern | 3:22:30.1214900 | +1:23:56.503530 | 40.9p |
61 | Martin Gustavsson | Mullsjö SOK | 3:25:34.1233330 | +1:27:00.521960 | 40.2p |
62 | Tommy Rosenlöf | IK Stern | 3:27:32.1245110 | +1:28:58.533740 | 39.8p |
63 | Ingvar Rendell | Lönashults GIF | 3:32:26.1274580 | +1:33:53.563210 | 38.7p |
64 | Anders Nilsson | Mullsjö SOK | 3:37:57.1307600 | +1:39:23.596230 | 37.6p |
65 | Jonas Sandberg | ASOK | 3:40:38.1323720 | +1:42:04.612350 | 37.1p |
66 | Ola Zäther | Axa SC | 3:44:56.1349540 | +1:46:22.638170 | 36.3p |
67 | Andreas Nielsen | København SK | 3:46:10.1356960 | +1:47:36.645590 | 36.1p |
68 | Fredrik Borén | Axa SC | 4:13:42.1522160 | +2:15:08.810790 | 31.7p |
69 | David Stenberg | IK Stern | 4:41:05.1686400 | +2:42:31.975030 | 28.3p |
- | Lars Göran Engström | Göteborgs Slalomklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Hilvenius | Södra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Larsson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:02:25.734430 | | 74.8p |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:05:52.755190 | +3:27.20660 | 72.2p |
3 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 2:14:40.807920 | +12:14.73390 | 66.4p |
4 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:15:15.811410 | +12:49.76880 | 66.0p |
5 | Thomas Asp | IK Stern | 2:15:50.814930 | +13:25.80400 | 65.7p |
6 | Lars Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 2:16:31.819090 | +14:06.84560 | 65.3p |
7 | Peter Johansson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:19:11.835060 | +16:46.100530 | 63.7p |
8 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:19:25.836400 | +16:59.101870 | 63.6p |
9 | Tomas Callin | Mullsjö SOK | 2:23:45.862480 | +21:20.127950 | 61.3p |
10 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 2:25:41.874000 | +23:15.139470 | 60.3p |
11 | Erik Bresky | Brämhult | 2:28:21.890070 | +25:56.155540 | 59.0p |
12 | Stefan Björk | SOK Träff | 2:30:37.903610 | +28:11.169080 | 57.9p |
13 | Björn Mattsson | IK Stern | 2:30:53.905270 | +28:28.170740 | 57.8p |
14 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:37:53.947260 | +35:28.212730 | 54.7p |
15 | Håkan Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:38:54.953380 | +36:29.218850 | 54.3p |
16 | Patric Astrén | Ryssbergets IK | 2:39:27.956670 | +37:02.222140 | 54.1p |
17 | Thomas Hellenberg | Stenkyrka IF | 2:42:27.974650 | +40:02.240120 | 52.9p |
18 | Mikael Öhrn | Hvetlanda SK | 2:42:58.977780 | +40:33.243250 | 52.7p |
19 | Martin Linde | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:43:57.983640 | +41:32.249110 | 52.3p |
20 | Håvard Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 2:45:52.995180 | +43:27.260650 | 51.6p |
21 | Mats Eriksson | No Club | 2:46:29.998830 | +44:03.264300 | 51.4p |
22 | Ulf Gustafsson | Ryda SK | 2:49:31.1017060 | +47:06.282530 | 50.3p |
23 | Jörgen Gullbrand | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:50:28.1022780 | +48:03.288250 | 50.0p |
24 | Henry Hurmavaara | Volvo IF | 2:50:46.1024520 | +48:20.289990 | 49.9p |
25 | Jan Grahn | IK Uven | 2:52:59.1037840 | +50:34.303310 | 49.1p |
26 | Anders Karlsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:53:11.1039090 | +50:46.304560 | 49.0p |
27 | Anders Gunnarsson | IFK Österbymo | 2:53:27.1040670 | +51:02.306140 | 48.9p |
28 | Mattias Bergström | Norrköpings SK | 2:54:35.1047480 | +52:10.312950 | 48.6p |
29 | Roger Rønning | Oil | 2:56:35.1059430 | +54:09.324900 | 47.9p |
30 | Martin Hellstrand | Linköpings SK | 2:58:53.1073210 | +56:27.338680 | 47.2p |
31 | Jan Gustavsson | SOK Viljan | 3:02:40.1095940 | +1:00:15.361410 | 46.1p |
32 | Frederik Cold | KSI | 3:05:01.1110070 | +1:02:36.375540 | 45.4p |
33 | Erik Landergren | Stenkyrka IF | 3:05:34.1113360 | +1:03:09.378830 | 45.2p |
34 | Magnus Filipsson | Vapnö IF | 3:07:36.1125530 | +1:05:10.391000 | 44.7p |
35 | Hans Strängby | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:15:56.1175590 | +1:13:31.441060 | 42.5p |
36 | Gunnar Karlsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:18:00.1187930 | +1:15:34.453400 | 42.0p |
37 | Måns Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 3:20:38.1203710 | +1:18:12.469180 | 41.3p |
38 | Bernd Huck | Burseryds IF | 3:25:43.1234200 | +1:23:17.499670 | 40.2p |
39 | Jens Nielsen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:26:32.1239120 | +1:24:06.504590 | 40.0p |
40 | Claes Rosenlöf | IK Stern | 3:27:31.1245050 | +1:25:06.510520 | 39.8p |
41 | Lars Wallersköld | Lugi SK | 3:28:06.1248580 | +1:25:41.514050 | 39.6p |
42 | Sören Persson | Göteborg | 3:34:24.1286360 | +1:31:59.551830 | 38.3p |
43 | Göran Nilsson | Stenkyrka IF | 3:46:30.1358960 | +1:44:05.624430 | 36.0p |
- | Martin Cleve | Brattås Ck | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Conny Gunnarsson | OK Älgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 2:26:22.878180 | | 59.9p |
2 | Jan Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:26:57.881600 | +34.3320 | 59.7p |
3 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:45:29.992890 | +19:07.114610 | 51.7p |
4 | Corswant Von | Göteborgs SK | 2:47:49.1006860 | +21:26.128580 | 50.9p |
5 | Bengt Göran Strid | IK Stern | 2:59:24.1076350 | +33:01.198070 | 47.0p |
6 | Kåre Öhrstig | IK Ymer | 3:08:30.1130980 | +42:08.252700 | 44.4p |
- | Per-Olov Rudenstam | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:40:56.965520 | | 53.5p |
2 | Staffan Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:25:14.1231310 | +44:17.265690 | 40.3p |
- | Rolf Hallberg | Västerviks OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 2:24:33.867200 | | 60.9p |
2 | Krister Lood | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:41:14.967380 | +16:41.100080 | 53.4p |
3 | Jacob Holmberg | Göteborg | 2:41:26.968530 | +16:53.101230 | 53.3p |
4 | Tobias Åhman | Jönköping | 2:42:20.973900 | +17:47.106600 | 52.9p |
5 | Magnus Myhrborg | Göteborg | 2:45:22.992120 | +20:49.124820 | 51.8p |
6 | Peter Otterdahl | IK Stern | 2:47:39.1005800 | +23:06.138500 | 50.9p |
7 | Stefan Ehnvall | Lidingö | 2:48:10.1008970 | +23:37.141670 | 50.8p |
8 | Mårten Ärlig | Habo | 2:48:45.1012440 | +24:12.145140 | 50.6p |
9 | Peter Hallén | Tibro Mk | 2:50:58.1025750 | +26:25.158450 | 49.8p |
10 | Kristoffer Hagstedt | Göteborg | 2:55:57.1055640 | +31:24.188340 | 48.1p |
11 | Erik Stillemark | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00:11.1081020 | +35:38.213720 | 46.8p |
12 | Alexander Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:00:29.1082870 | +35:56.215570 | 46.7p |
13 | Arvid Salonen | Uddevalla SK | 3:01:07.1086600 | +36:34.219300 | 46.5p |
14 | Erik Malmqvist | Malmö | 3:01:47.1090620 | +37:14.223320 | 46.3p |
15 | Eric Dahlqvist | Habo | 3:02:42.1096130 | +38:09.228830 | 46.1p |
16 | Jan-Ove Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:03:36.1101570 | +39:03.234270 | 45.8p |
17 | Dennis Stenmark | Landvetter | 3:04:23.1106250 | +39:50.238950 | 45.6p |
18 | Sofie Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:30.1106960 | +39:57.239660 | 45.5p |
19 | David Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:30.1106980 | +39:57.239680 | 45.5p |
20 | Andreas Alexandersson | Bif | 3:05:57.1115670 | +41:24.248370 | 45.1p |
21 | Ola Emanuelson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:06:00.1115940 | +41:27.248640 | 45.1p |
22 | Tommy Andersson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:06:02.1116140 | +41:29.248840 | 45.1p |
23 | Robin Söderholm | OK Stigen | 3:07:13.1123260 | +42:40.255960 | 44.8p |
24 | Mattias Larsson | Östervåla IF | 3:09:45.1138420 | +45:12.271120 | 44.1p |
25 | Sofia Larsson | Hestra IF | 3:10:00.1139930 | +45:27.272630 | 44.0p |
26 | Mikael Laposa | Ulricehamns IF | 3:10:29.1142850 | +45:56.275550 | 43.9p |
27 | Marcus Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:10:44.1144350 | +46:11.277050 | 43.8p |
28 | Tobias Nilsson | ASK Växjö | 3:11:48.1150750 | +47:15.283450 | 43.5p |
29 | Ronny Martin | Saab FF Järfälla | 3:12:11.1153010 | +47:38.285710 | 43.4p |
30 | Marcus Kilander | Ölmstads IS | 3:12:47.1156680 | +48:14.289380 | 43.3p |
31 | Jens Lindelöf | Vaggeryds SOK | 3:13:56.1163520 | +49:23.296220 | 43.0p |
32 | Hans Nyberg | Ulricehamn | 3:13:57.1163620 | +49:24.296320 | 43.0p |
33 | Martin Vallentin | Burseryds IF | 3:14:31.1167050 | +49:58.299750 | 42.8p |
34 | Ola Eriksson | IK Stern | 3:16:00.1175900 | +51:27.308600 | 42.5p |
35 | Elin Pestat | IK Stern | 3:16:00.1175980 | +51:27.308680 | 42.5p |
36 | Jonas Lundell | IK Vista | 3:16:40.1179970 | +52:07.312670 | 42.3p |
37 | Johannes Gustavsson | Dalstorps IF | 3:16:48.1180740 | +52:15.313440 | 42.3p |
38 | Erik Persson | Axa SC | 3:17:01.1182050 | +52:28.314750 | 42.2p |
39 | Peter Johansson | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 3:17:07.1182610 | +52:34.315310 | 42.2p |
40 | Rickard Lantz | Axa SC | 3:18:28.1190710 | +53:55.323410 | 41.8p |
41 | Anders Murmark | Kämpinge | 3:18:32.1191130 | +53:59.323830 | 41.8p |
42 | Erik Lindqvist | Tunafors SK | 3:19:03.1194240 | +54:30.326940 | 41.7p |
43 | Nicklas Fagerkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:19.1201850 | +55:46.334550 | 41.4p |
44 | Otto Ärlig | Habo | 3:22:17.1213600 | +57:44.346300 | 40.9p |
45 | Gustav Björklund | Linköping | 3:23:37.1221610 | +59:04.354310 | 40.6p |
46 | Tony Axelsson | Mullsjö SOK | 3:25:19.1231810 | +1:00:46.364510 | 40.3p |
47 | Isak Josefsson | Dannäs | 3:27:15.1243490 | +1:02:42.376190 | 39.8p |
48 | Claes Aronsson | Hestra SSK | 3:27:25.1244490 | +1:02:52.377190 | 39.8p |
49 | Tomas Kanter | Lugi SK | 3:28:26.1250510 | +1:03:53.383210 | 39.6p |
50 | Axel Leth | Linköping | 3:29:01.1254090 | +1:04:28.386790 | 39.4p |
51 | Pontus Alexandersson | Björnstorps IF | 3:29:15.1255460 | +1:04:42.388160 | 39.4p |
52 | Simon Alexandersson | Burseryds IF | 3:29:57.1259690 | +1:05:24.392390 | 39.2p |
53 | Jürgen Busch | Kämpinge | 3:30:20.1261940 | +1:05:47.394640 | 39.2p |
54 | Lukas Barnisin | Hestra IF | 3:30:25.1262490 | +1:05:52.395190 | 39.1p |
55 | Emma SPETZ | Björnstorps IF | 3:31:25.1268460 | +1:06:52.401160 | 38.9p |
56 | Ulrika Ärlig | Habo | 3:31:28.1268720 | +1:06:55.401420 | 38.9p |
57 | David Filhm | Jönköping | 3:32:25.1274430 | +1:07:52.407130 | 38.7p |
58 | Evelina Josefsson | Dannäs | 3:32:25.1274450 | +1:07:52.407150 | 38.7p |
59 | Joachim Bernehäll | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:33:55.1283410 | +1:09:22.416110 | 38.4p |
60 | Mikael Johannesson | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 3:34:48.1288760 | +1:10:15.421460 | 38.2p |
61 | Patrik Persson | Kristianstad | 3:36:25.1298490 | +1:11:52.431190 | 37.9p |
62 | Katarina Myhre | IK Stern | 3:37:26.1304560 | +1:12:53.437260 | 37.7p |
63 | Daniel Persson | Halmstad | 3:38:23.1310270 | +1:13:50.442970 | 37.5p |
64 | Johan Lundgren | Axa SC | 3:39:29.1316860 | +1:14:56.449560 | 37.3p |
65 | Anton Boså | Axa SC | 3:40:09.1320810 | +1:15:36.453510 | 37.2p |
66 | Marcin FIJOLEK | Axa SC | 3:40:39.1323860 | +1:16:06.456560 | 37.1p |
67 | Jesper Fahlén | Östersund | 3:40:57.1325600 | +1:16:24.458300 | 37.0p |
68 | Robert Johansson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 3:41:02.1326110 | +1:16:29.458810 | 37.0p |
69 | Andreas Eirefelt Göthamn | Falkenbergs OK | 3:41:42.1330120 | +1:17:09.462820 | 36.9p |
70 | Lars Jakobsson | IK Stern | 3:45:28.1352730 | +1:20:55.485430 | 36.2p |
71 | Gregers Winbo | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:46:15.1357420 | +1:21:42.490120 | 36.0p |
72 | Mikael Eldblom | Lugi SK | 3:46:43.1360290 | +1:22:10.492990 | 36.0p |
73 | Carl Henrik Ahlbäck | Ängelholm | 3:48:40.1371970 | +1:24:07.504670 | 35.6p |
74 | Patrik Molin | Axa SC | 3:56:49.1420840 | +1:32:16.553540 | 34.2p |
75 | Martin Eriksson | Eriksson Fitness | 4:02:23.1454280 | +1:37:50.586980 | 33.4p |
76 | Oskar Boberg | Jönköping | 4:03:11.1459040 | +1:38:38.591740 | 33.2p |
77 | Anton Andersson | IK Stern | 4:04:40.1467900 | +1:40:07.600600 | 33.0p |
78 | Leontina Axelsson | Axa SC | 4:18:33.1551200 | +1:54:00.683900 | 31.0p |
79 | Adam Fällström | Falköping | 4:26:03.1596240 | +2:01:30.728940 | 30.1p |
80 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Axa SC | 4:33:55.1643400 | +2:09:22.776100 | 29.1p |
81 | Lars Josefsson | Stenungsunds OK | 4:41:29.1688810 | +2:16:56.821510 | 28.3p |
- | Thomas Aagaard-Raun | Rödovre (dk) | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marita Alm | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sandra Eriksson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Louring-Skogstrand | København SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Norrman | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Staffan Sandstedt | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mads Peter Tulinius | Valby | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Berglund | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Christiansson | Landskrona | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bernt Karlsson | OK Reftele | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Myhrborg | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Veronica Persson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Asp | IK Stern | 1:47:11.643050 | | |
- | Gustav Asp | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Levemyr | Axa SC | 1:21:10.486960 | | 70.0p |
2 | Jonas Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:26.524570 | +6:16.37510 | 65.0p |
3 | Fredric Johansson | Habo | 1:29:57.539690 | +8:47.52630 | 63.2p |
4 | Niclas Horal Schultz | IK Stern | 1:34:52.569180 | +13:42.82120 | 59.9p |
5 | Rebcca Elgh | IK Vista | 1:34:52.569190 | +13:42.82130 | 59.9p |
6 | Anna Thulin | Jönköping | 1:34:55.569430 | +13:44.82370 | 59.9p |
7 | Mathias Carlsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:35:13.571240 | +14:02.84180 | 59.7p |
8 | Karin Bäckdal | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:35:54.575380 | +14:44.88320 | 59.3p |
9 | Peter Jonsson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:41:14.607300 | +20:03.120240 | 56.2p |
10 | Martina Johansson | Hestra IF | 1:43:29.620890 | +22:19.133830 | 54.9p |
11 | Marita Boström | Göteborg | 1:44:00.623980 | +22:50.136920 | 54.7p |
12 | Lotta Lindelöf | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:48:53.653250 | +27:42.166190 | 52.2p |
13 | Madelene Nilsson | FK Åsen | 1:50:37.663660 | +29:27.176600 | 51.4p |
14 | Jonna Bäckdahl | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:51:08.666720 | +29:57.179660 | 51.2p |
15 | Caroline Törnblad | Jönköping | 1:52:41.676070 | +31:31.189010 | 50.5p |
16 | Erika Ekström | Jönköpings OK | 1:56:00.695930 | +34:49.208870 | 49.0p |
17 | Linnéa Näsén | Ängelholm | 1:56:59.701850 | +35:48.214790 | 48.6p |
18 | Emma Ripa Brunius | Västra Frölunda | 1:59:13.715280 | +38:03.228220 | 47.7p |
19 | Tomas Stensson | Nässjö SF | 1:59:19.715890 | +38:09.228830 | 47.7p |
20 | Maria Westberg | Västkust Surfski | 2:00:52.725100 | +39:41.238040 | 47.0p |
21 | Rune Strand | Linköping | 2:02:13.733250 | +41:02.246190 | 46.5p |
22 | Sara Ednell | Floby | 2:09:08.774770 | +47:58.287710 | 44.0p |
23 | Urlica Franke | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:17:33.825270 | +56:23.338210 | 41.3p |
24 | Eva Eliasson | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:59:55.1079460 | +1:38:45.592400 | 31.6p |
25 | Kent Eriksson | Skövde | 3:32:10.1272980 | +2:11:00.785920 | 26.8p |
- | Josefin Gabrielsson | Dalstorps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)