20.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 51:18.307700 | | 89.2p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 51:34.309360 | +16.1560 | 88.5p |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 51:41.310050 | +23.2250 | 88.3p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 51:53.311200 | +35.3400 | 87.8p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 52:45.316460 | +1:27.8660 | 85.9p |
6 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 53:40.321980 | +2:22.14180 | 83.9p |
7 | Lars Ericsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 54:09.324830 | +2:51.17030 | 82.9p |
8 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 54:14.325350 | +2:56.17550 | 82.7p |
9 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:17.325690 | +2:59.17890 | 82.6p |
10 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 55:06.330520 | +3:48.22720 | 81.0p |
11 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Skidklubb | 55:11.331000 | +3:53.23200 | 80.9p |
12 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 55:19.331860 | +4:01.24060 | 80.6p |
13 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 55:56.335560 | +4:38.27760 | 79.4p |
14 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 56:01.336060 | +4:43.28260 | 79.3p |
15 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 56:09.336870 | +4:51.29070 | 79.0p |
16 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 56:38.339790 | +5:20.31990 | 78.1p |
17 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 57:03.342260 | +5:45.34460 | 77.4p |
18 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 57:22.344110 | +6:04.36310 | 76.8p |
19 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 57:40.345980 | +6:22.38180 | 76.3p |
20 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö Ski | 58:18.349740 | +7:00.41940 | 75.2p |
21 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 58:21.350060 | +7:03.42260 | 75.1p |
22 | Oliver Olsson | Uddevalla IS | 1:00:15.361450 | +8:57.53650 | 72.1p |
23 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:02:08.372790 | +10:50.64990 | 69.3p |
24 | Alfred Björback | Göteborgs SK | 1:02:15.373440 | +10:57.65640 | 69.1p |
25 | Joakim Assarsson | Nässjö Ski | 1:09:52.419100 | +18:34.111300 | 59.8p |
- | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 48:31.291070 | | 67.2p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 50:48.304700 | +2:16.13530 | 64.0p |
3 | Amanda Norrby- Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 51:17.307640 | +2:45.16470 | 63.3p |
4 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 55:31.333010 | +6:59.41840 | 58.1p |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnéa Friberg | Blackstads IF | 1:02:03.372210 | | 51.6p |
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:52.377100 | +48.4790 | 50.9p |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 43:15.259470 | | 76.2p |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 46:13.277240 | +2:57.17670 | 70.9p |
3 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 48:35.291460 | +5:19.31890 | 67.1p |
4 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 49:26.296510 | +6:10.36940 | 65.9p |
5 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 50:23.302290 | +7:08.42720 | 64.5p |
6 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 50:39.303850 | +7:23.44280 | 64.1p |
7 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 53:16.319530 | +10:00.59960 | 60.7p |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 52:09.312820 | | 62.2p |
2 | Charlotte Fällgren | Burseryds IF | 52:29.314890 | +20.1970 | 61.7p |
3 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 54:49.328810 | +2:39.15890 | 58.9p |
- | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 40:43.244280 | | 81.5p |
2 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 41:29.248800 | +45.4420 | 79.8p |
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 41:36.249530 | +52.5150 | 79.6p |
4 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 42:18.253750 | +1:34.9370 | 78.1p |
5 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 42:35.255420 | +1:51.11040 | 77.5p |
6 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 42:50.256920 | +2:06.12540 | 77.1p |
7 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:14.259310 | +2:30.14930 | 76.3p |
8 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 43:26.260500 | +2:42.16120 | 75.9p |
9 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 44:16.265510 | +3:32.21130 | 74.3p |
10 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 44:23.266210 | +3:39.21830 | 74.1p |
11 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 44:33.267240 | +3:49.22860 | 73.8p |
12 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 44:39.267800 | +3:55.23420 | 73.6p |
13 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 44:44.268300 | +4:00.23920 | 73.5p |
14 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 45:06.270500 | +4:22.26120 | 72.8p |
15 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid O MK | 45:12.271190 | +4:29.26810 | 72.6p |
16 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 45:14.271360 | +4:30.26980 | 72.6p |
17 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 46:48.280760 | +6:04.36380 | 69.9p |
18 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:26.284550 | +6:42.40170 | 68.9p |
19 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 48:19.289840 | +7:35.45460 | 67.5p |
20 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 48:50.292980 | +8:07.48600 | 66.7p |
21 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 51:04.306320 | +10:20.61940 | 63.6p |
22 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 51:04.306360 | +10:20.61980 | 63.6p |
23 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 52:17.313630 | +11:33.69250 | 62.0p |
24 | Ludwig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 52:20.313940 | +11:36.69560 | 61.9p |
- | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 41:32.249180 | | 79.7p |
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 42:56.257560 | +1:23.8280 | 76.8p |
3 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 43:21.260000 | +1:48.10720 | 76.0p |
4 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 47:24.284370 | +5:51.35090 | 68.9p |
5 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 48:29.290820 | +6:56.41540 | 67.3p |
- | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 41:07.246690 | | 80.6p |
2 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 41:48.250770 | +40.3980 | 79.1p |
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Skidklubb | 43:00.257910 | +1:52.11120 | 76.7p |
4 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 43:24.260370 | +2:16.13580 | 75.9p |
5 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 44:19.265810 | +3:11.19020 | 74.2p |
6 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 45:07.270600 | +3:59.23810 | 72.8p |
7 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 45:43.274230 | +4:35.27440 | 71.7p |
8 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 46:12.277140 | +5:04.30350 | 70.9p |
9 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 46:15.277480 | +5:07.30690 | 70.8p |
10 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad Goif | 46:16.277560 | +5:08.30770 | 70.8p |
11 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-svarttorps SK | 46:19.277820 | +5:11.31030 | 70.7p |
12 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:05.282400 | +5:57.35610 | 69.5p |
13 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps TK | 48:29.290860 | +7:21.44070 | 67.3p |
14 | Lars Svensson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:43.298250 | +8:35.51460 | 65.5p |
15 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 50:16.301530 | +9:08.54740 | 64.7p |
16 | Henric Magnisson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 52:03.312220 | +10:55.65430 | 62.3p |
- | Daniel Bokinge | Apladalens Löparklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 43:26.260500 | | 75.9p |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 44:29.266870 | +1:03.6270 | 73.9p |
3 | HG Arvidsson | Sya SK | 46:24.278320 | +2:58.17720 | 70.6p |
4 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 47:39.285880 | +4:13.25280 | 68.5p |
5 | Olle Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 48:07.288630 | +4:41.28030 | 67.8p |
6 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 49:39.297830 | +6:13.37230 | 65.6p |
7 | Nils-arvid Olofsson | Malmö Frisksportklubb | 51:48.310720 | +8:22.50120 | 62.6p |
8 | Staffan Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 56:58.341720 | +13:32.81120 | 56.5p |
- | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 32:23.194280 | | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 36:38.219730 | +4:14.25350 | |
3 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 38:35.231410 | +6:11.37030 | |
- | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps TK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johnny Jönsson | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 16:01.96070 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:14.97310 | +12.1140 | |
3 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid O MK | 16:58.101700 | +56.5530 | |
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 17:07.102630 | +1:05.6460 | |
5 | Tilda Tudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 17:17.103650 | +1:15.7480 | |
6 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 17:29.104890 | +1:28.8720 | |
7 | Tindra Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:39.105850 | +1:37.9680 | |
8 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:01.108040 | +1:59.11870 | |
9 | Wilma Sjödin | Vreta Skid O MK | 18:03.108230 | +2:01.12060 | |
10 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:09.108850 | +2:07.12680 | |
11 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 18:18.109730 | +2:16.13560 | |
12 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 18:36.111560 | +2:34.15390 | |
13 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 18:47.112660 | +2:45.16490 | |
14 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:18.115720 | +3:16.19550 | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 15:27.92600 | | |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:38.93780 | +11.1080 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:41.94050 | +14.1350 | |
4 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 15:56.95580 | +29.2880 | |
5 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 17:05.102470 | +1:38.9770 | |
6 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 17:41.106030 | +2:14.13330 | |
7 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 18:37.111680 | +3:10.18980 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:31.87040 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:34.87360 | +3.220 | |
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 14:35.87440 | +4.300 | |
4 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 14:59.89890 | +28.2750 | |
5 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 15:01.90020 | +29.2880 | |
6 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 15:02.90190 | +31.3050 | |
7 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus-varberg | 15:05.90400 | +33.3260 | |
8 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:13.91260 | +42.4120 | |
9 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 15:14.91340 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 15:39.93800 | +1:07.6660 | |
11 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:39.93870 | +1:08.6730 | |
12 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:19.7860 | |
13 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:59.95860 | +1:28.8720 | |
14 | Oskar Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 16:06.96590 | +1:35.9450 | |
15 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 16:57.101630 | +2:25.14490 | |
16 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 17:54.107380 | +3:23.20240 | |
17 | Linus Vernström | Ronneby OK | 17:55.107460 | +3:24.20320 | |
18 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 18:00.107910 | +3:28.20770 | |
19 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:19.109870 | +3:48.22730 | |
20 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 18:21.110020 | +3:49.22880 | |
21 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 19:45.118410 | +5:13.31270 | |
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:39.81820 | | |
2 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 14:04.84360 | +25.2440 | |
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 14:10.84900 | +30.2980 | |
4 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:18.85710 | +38.3790 | |
5 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 14:33.87280 | +54.5360 | |
6 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 14:48.88780 | +1:09.6860 | |
7 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:11.91030 | +1:32.9110 | |
8 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 15:24.92370 | +1:45.10450 | |
9 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 15:34.93350 | +1:55.11430 | |
10 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 16:15.97440 | +2:36.15520 | |
11 | Axel Isaksson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:20.97990 | +2:41.16070 | |
12 | Arvid Magnisson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 18:29.110870 | +4:50.28950 | |
13 | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:08.114790 | +5:29.32870 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:54.53380 | | |
2 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 9:01.54040 | +6.560 | |
3 | Lisa Alrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:14.55390 | +20.1910 | |
4 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:25.56450 | +30.2970 | |
5 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 9:33.57210 | +38.3730 | |
6 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:41.58080 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 11:03.66210 | +2:08.12730 | |
8 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 11:09.66890 | +2:15.13410 | |
9 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 11:37.69660 | +2:42.16180 | |
10 | Julia Eriksson | SOK Aneby | 12:21.74010 | +3:26.20530 | |
11 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 12:22.74100 | +3:27.20620 | |
12 | Maia Fagerström | SOK Aneby | 12:23.74230 | +3:28.20750 | |
13 | Ella Engborg | Eksjö SOK | 13:37.81610 | +4:42.28130 | |
14 | Isabella Stenberg | SOK Aneby | 13:40.81920 | +4:45.28440 | |
15 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 13:43.82270 | +4:48.28790 | |
16 | Linn Hallgren | SOK Aneby | 15:06.90510 | +6:11.37030 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:29.50840 | | |
2 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:29.50890 | +0 | |
3 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 8:54.53370 | +25.2430 | |
4 | Maja Lax | Nässjö Ski | 9:07.54650 | +38.3710 | |
5 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 9:15.55420 | +45.4480 | |
6 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 9:18.55700 | +48.4760 | |
7 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 9:28.56740 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:31.57020 | +1:01.6080 | |
9 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:40.57980 | +1:11.7040 | |
10 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 9:54.59370 | +1:25.8430 | |
11 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:02.60130 | +1:32.9190 | |
11 | Nova Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:02.60130 | +1:32.9190 | |
13 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:11.61060 | +1:42.10120 | |
14 | Ida Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:02.66190 | +2:33.15250 | |
15 | Frida Sandberg | OK Landehof | 12:00.71970 | +3:31.21030 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 8:21.50020 | +9.820 | |
3 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:28.50790 | +16.1590 | |
4 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 8:31.51070 | +19.1870 | |
5 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 8:42.52110 | +30.2910 | |
6 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 8:47.52600 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:48.52700 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 8:53.53230 | +41.4030 | |
9 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 9:09.54890 | +57.5690 | |
10 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:16.55540 | +1:04.6340 | |
11 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 9:23.56250 | +1:11.7050 | |
12 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:23.56280 | +1:11.7080 | |
13 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:25.56440 | +1:13.7240 | |
14 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 9:33.57210 | +1:21.8010 | |
15 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57750 | +1:26.8550 | |
16 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:50.58970 | +1:38.9770 | |
17 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö Ski | 10:06.60530 | +1:54.11330 | |
18 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö Ski | 10:08.60760 | +1:56.11560 | |
19 | Hanna Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 11:01.66090 | +2:49.16890 | |
20 | Elin Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 11:44.70360 | +3:32.21160 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 7:40.45970 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:46.46560 | +5.490 | |
3 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 7:54.47310 | +13.1240 | |
4 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 8:02.48100 | +21.2030 | |
5 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 8:08.48790 | +28.2720 | |
6 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:10.48940 | +29.2870 | |
7 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:19.49860 | +38.3790 | |
8 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 8:21.50010 | +40.3940 | |
9 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:30.50990 | +50.4920 | |
10 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51000 | +50.4930 | |
11 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:55.53490 | +1:15.7420 | |
12 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:59.53820 | +1:18.7750 | |
13 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:03.54240 | +1:22.8170 | |
14 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:04.54390 | +1:24.8320 | |
15 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:26.8530 | |
16 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 9:07.54630 | +1:26.8560 | |
17 | Ellen Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:07.54650 | +1:26.8580 | |
18 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 9:53.59270 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Elin Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 10:05.60400 | +2:24.14330 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:09.48850 | | |
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 8:26.50520 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:41.52040 | +31.3090 | |
4 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 8:49.52860 | +40.3910 | |
5 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 9:00.53990 | +51.5040 | |
6 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 9:12.55130 | +1:02.6180 | |
7 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 9:27.56680 | +1:18.7730 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:28.56730 | +1:18.7780 | |
9 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 9:37.57620 | +1:27.8670 | |
10 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:44.58300 | +1:34.9350 | |
11 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:45.58460 | +1:36.9510 | |
12 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:45.58480 | +1:36.9530 | |
13 | Alvin Marinus | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:57.59650 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Oscar Lorentsson | Anderstorps OK | 10:44.64380 | +2:35.15430 | |
15 | Malte Lax | Nässjö Ski | 11:30.68960 | +3:21.20010 | |
16 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 11:57.71680 | +3:48.22730 | |
- | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:46.46540 | | |
2 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:50.46930 | +3.290 | |
3 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:54.47380 | +8.740 | |
4 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 8:10.48930 | +23.2290 | |
5 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51030 | +44.4390 | |
6 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:33.51250 | +47.4610 | |
7 | Edwin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:34.51370 | +48.4730 | |
8 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 8:36.51590 | +50.4950 | |
9 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 8:54.53350 | +1:08.6710 | |
10 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53530 | +1:09.6890 | |
11 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:59.53850 | +1:13.7210 | |
12 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:03.54230 | +1:16.7590 | |
13 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:09.54850 | +1:23.8210 | |
14 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:12.55150 | +1:26.8510 | |
15 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:20.55900 | +1:33.9260 | |
16 | Eric Åhl | Åmåls OK | 9:22.56100 | +1:35.9460 | |
17 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:35.57430 | +1:48.10790 | |
18 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:36.57580 | +1:50.10940 | |
19 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57710 | +1:51.11070 | |
20 | Oskar Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 9:47.58600 | +2:00.11960 | |
21 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:53.59280 | +2:07.12640 | |
22 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:21.14060 | |
23 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:22.62120 | +2:35.15480 | |
24 | Eskil Branzell | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:30.62980 | +2:44.16340 | |
25 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 10:51.65050 | +3:05.18410 | |
26 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö Ski | 11:33.69290 | +3:47.22650 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:38.45710 | | |
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 7:49.46840 | +11.1030 | |
3 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:03.48260 | +25.2450 | |
4 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:11.49070 | +33.3260 | |
5 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:21.50020 | +43.4210 | |
6 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:26.50550 | +48.4740 | |
7 | Ludwig Åqvist | Borås GIF | 8:37.51630 | +59.5820 | |
8 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 8:37.51680 | +59.5870 | |
9 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:39.51820 | +1:01.6010 | |
10 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 8:39.51880 | +1:01.6070 | |
11 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:49.52850 | +1:11.7040 | |
12 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:50.52920 | +1:12.7110 | |
13 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad Goif | 8:50.52960 | +1:12.7150 | |
14 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 8:51.53000 | +1:12.7190 | |
15 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:54.53350 | +1:16.7540 | |
16 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 9:15.55490 | +1:37.9680 | |
17 | Edvin Wiberg | Landsbro IF SK | 9:21.56050 | +1:43.10240 | |
18 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:48.10790 | |
19 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 10:00.59940 | +2:22.14130 | |
20 | Emil Edenvik | Borås GIF | 10:28.62740 | +2:50.16930 | |
21 | Valter Rooth | Brittatorps TK | 10:30.62910 | +2:52.17100 | |
22 | Emil Aronsson | Ronneby OK | 10:44.64360 | +3:06.18550 | |
- | Eddie Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:23.44290 | | |
2 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:25.44440 | +1.50 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:29.44880 | +5.490 | |
4 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:31.45060 | +7.670 | |
5 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:45.46480 | +21.2090 | |
6 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 7:47.46600 | +23.2210 | |
7 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 7:52.47140 | +28.2750 | |
8 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 7:58.47780 | +34.3390 | |
9 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 8:02.48140 | +38.3750 | |
10 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:09.48860 | +45.4470 | |
11 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 8:43.52280 | +1:19.7890 | |
12 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad Goif | 8:55.53480 | +1:31.9090 | |
- | Elias Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 5:02.30130 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:07.30670 | +5.440 | |
3 | Lova Braam | Kimstad Goif | 5:53.35230 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:02.36100 | +59.5870 | |
5 | Ebba Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 6:08.36770 | +1:06.6540 | |
6 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 6:15.37440 | +1:13.7210 | |
7 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 6:22.38140 | +1:20.7910 | |
8 | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 6:22.38180 | +1:20.7950 | |
9 | Lisa Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:26.38540 | +1:24.8310 | |
10 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:50.10970 | |
11 | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 6:59.41870 | +1:57.11640 | |
12 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 7:00.41970 | +1:58.11740 | |
13 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:01.42020 | +1:58.11790 | |
14 | Piali Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 7:14.43380 | +2:12.13150 | |
15 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 7:35.45400 | +2:32.15170 | |
16 | Thyra Grennborg | Landsbro IF SK | 7:38.45780 | +2:36.15550 | |
17 | Amanda Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 8:25.50440 | +3:23.20210 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 5:21.32020 | | |
2 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 5:22.32160 | +1.40 | |
3 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 5:27.32670 | +6.550 | |
4 | William Derke | Sya SK | 5:42.34190 | +21.2070 | |
5 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:43.34250 | +22.2130 | |
6 | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 5:46.34570 | +25.2450 | |
7 | Lukas Clasén | IF Hallby SOK | 5:47.34640 | +26.2520 | |
8 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:48.34780 | +27.2660 | |
9 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 5:49.34840 | +28.2720 | |
10 | Filip Ivarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:52.35130 | +31.3010 | |
11 | Gustav Dahlander | Borås SK | 5:57.35650 | +36.3530 | |
12 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 6:01.36050 | +40.3930 | |
13 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 6:15.37430 | +54.5310 | |
14 | Erik Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 6:27.38690 | +1:06.6570 | |
15 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 6:37.39620 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | Emil Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:51.41080 | +1:30.8960 | |
17 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:59.41890 | +1:38.9770 | |
18 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 7:31.45040 | +2:10.12920 | |
19 | Hugo Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 7:38.45720 | +2:17.13600 | |
20 | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 8:54.53360 | +3:33.21240 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Anton Rosander | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sixten Svensson | Rydaholms Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Olle Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |