9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:20.145920 | | 82.9p |
2 | Anton Ivarsson | Tullus Sg | 24:24.146300 | +3.280 | 82.7p |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 24:45.148460 | +25.2440 | 81.4p |
4 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:49.148840 | +29.2820 | 81.2p |
5 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:07.150610 | +46.4590 | 80.2p |
6 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 25:11.151070 | +51.5050 | 80.0p |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 25:14.151350 | +54.5330 | 79.8p |
8 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 25:24.152380 | +1:04.6360 | 79.3p |
9 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 25:42.154170 | +1:22.8150 | 78.3p |
10 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 25:55.155490 | +1:35.9470 | 77.7p |
11 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 25:57.155610 | +1:36.9590 | 77.6p |
12 | William Moverare | Biathlon Östersund IF | 26:03.156210 | +1:42.10190 | 77.3p |
13 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 26:14.157310 | +1:53.11290 | 76.8p |
14 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 26:33.159290 | +2:13.13270 | 75.8p |
15 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 26:35.159470 | +2:15.13450 | 75.7p |
16 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 26:36.159540 | +2:16.13520 | 75.7p |
17 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:37.159650 | +2:17.13630 | 75.6p |
18 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 27:02.162110 | +2:41.16090 | 74.4p |
19 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 27:02.162150 | +2:42.16130 | 74.4p |
20 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:32.165180 | +3:12.19160 | 73.0p |
21 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 27:51.167050 | +3:31.21030 | 72.2p |
22 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 32:47.196680 | +8:27.50660 | 61.1p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:32.141130 | | 85.8p |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:37.141630 | +5.400 | 85.5p |
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 24:34.147300 | +1:01.6070 | 82.1p |
4 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:46.148540 | +1:14.7310 | 81.4p |
5 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 25:02.150150 | +1:30.8920 | 80.5p |
6 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 25:14.151310 | +1:41.10080 | 79.9p |
7 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:25.152400 | +1:52.11170 | 79.3p |
8 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:41.154080 | +2:09.12850 | 78.4p |
9 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 25:49.154850 | +2:17.13620 | 78.0p |
10 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:55.155480 | +2:23.14250 | 77.7p |
11 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 26:00.155900 | +2:27.14670 | 77.5p |
12 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 26:34.159390 | +3:02.18160 | 75.7p |
13 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 28:36.171540 | +5:04.30310 | 70.3p |
14 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 29:00.173960 | +5:28.32730 | 69.3p |
15 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 30:19.181840 | +6:47.40610 | 66.2p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 21:38.129790 | | 93.5p |
2 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 21:41.130020 | +2.130 | 93.3p |
3 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 21:42.130140 | +3.250 | 93.2p |
4 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 21:44.130350 | +5.460 | 93.0p |
5 | Simon Lageson | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:48.130730 | +9.840 | 92.8p |
6 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 22:04.132300 | +25.2410 | 91.6p |
7 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 22:10.132900 | +31.3010 | 91.2p |
8 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:37.135640 | +58.5750 | 89.3p |
9 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 22:42.136170 | +1:03.6280 | 89.0p |
10 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 22:44.136350 | +1:05.6460 | 88.8p |
11 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 22:58.137760 | +1:19.7870 | 87.9p |
12 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:02.138140 | +1:23.8250 | 87.7p |
13 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:02.138170 | +1:23.8280 | 87.6p |
14 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:04.138350 | +1:25.8460 | 87.5p |
15 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:09.138880 | +1:30.8990 | 87.2p |
16 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:16.139510 | +1:37.9620 | 86.8p |
17 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:16.139540 | +1:37.9650 | 86.8p |
18 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:16.139580 | +1:37.9690 | 86.7p |
19 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:18.139740 | +1:39.9850 | 86.6p |
20 | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:19.139860 | +1:40.9970 | 86.6p |
21 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:21.140050 | +1:42.10160 | 86.4p |
22 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:22.140120 | +1:43.10230 | 86.4p |
23 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:37.141690 | +1:59.11800 | 85.4p |
24 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 23:42.142170 | +2:03.12280 | 85.1p |
25 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 23:44.142340 | +2:05.12450 | 85.0p |
26 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 23:46.142550 | +2:07.12660 | 84.9p |
27 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:47.142690 | +2:09.12800 | 84.8p |
28 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 23:48.142740 | +2:09.12850 | 84.8p |
29 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:49.142820 | +2:10.12930 | 84.7p |
30 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:49.142830 | +2:10.12940 | 84.7p |
31 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 23:52.143130 | +2:13.13240 | 84.5p |
32 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59.143810 | +2:20.13920 | 84.1p |
33 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:01.144090 | +2:23.14200 | 84.0p |
34 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:03.144250 | +2:24.14360 | 83.9p |
35 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 24:32.147120 | +2:53.17230 | 82.2p |
36 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 24:33.147270 | +2:54.17380 | 82.1p |
37 | Daniel Gustavsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 24:43.148230 | +3:04.18340 | 81.6p |
38 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:53.149230 | +3:14.19340 | 81.0p |
39 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:53.149290 | +3:15.19400 | 81.0p |
40 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:03.150280 | +3:24.20390 | 80.4p |
41 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:19.151880 | +3:40.21990 | 79.6p |
42 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 26:02.156150 | +4:23.26260 | 77.3p |
43 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 26:31.159010 | +4:52.29120 | 75.9p |
44 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 27:07.162670 | +5:28.32780 | 74.2p |
45 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 27:26.164560 | +5:47.34670 | 73.3p |
46 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 29:16.175520 | +7:37.45630 | 68.6p |
47 | Pontus Jansson | Hestra IF | 30:33.183230 | +8:54.53340 | 65.7p |
48 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 31:19.187800 | +9:40.57910 | 64.1p |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:24.110360 | | 72.0p |
2 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 18:46.112500 | +21.2040 | 70.5p |
3 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 18:51.113080 | +27.2620 | 70.1p |
4 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:02.114120 | +37.3660 | 69.4p |
5 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 19:05.114440 | +40.3980 | 69.2p |
6 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 19:11.115030 | +46.4570 | 68.8p |
7 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:33.117280 | +1:09.6820 | 67.4p |
8 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:34.117350 | +1:09.6890 | 67.3p |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:34.117360 | +1:10.6900 | 67.3p |
10 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 19:55.119400 | +1:30.8940 | 66.1p |
11 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 19:58.119780 | +1:34.9320 | 65.9p |
12 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:00.119990 | +1:36.9530 | 65.7p |
13 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 20:01.120060 | +1:37.9600 | 65.7p |
14 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:12.121130 | +1:47.10670 | 65.1p |
15 | Bente Skåle | Tullus Sg | 20:17.121680 | +1:53.11220 | 64.7p |
16 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 20:46.124550 | +2:21.14090 | 63.1p |
17 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 20:47.124600 | +2:22.14140 | 63.1p |
18 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:56.125560 | +2:32.15100 | 62.6p |
19 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 20:57.125610 | +2:32.15150 | 62.6p |
20 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:25.128430 | +3:00.17970 | 61.1p |
21 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 21:47.130630 | +3:22.20170 | 60.0p |
22 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 21:52.131170 | +3:28.20710 | 59.7p |
23 | Sanna Sundström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:20.145910 | +5:55.35450 | 53.3p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 17:29.104820 | | 76.2p |
2 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 18:23.110200 | +53.5280 | 72.1p |
3 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 18:23.110230 | +54.5310 | 72.1p |
4 | Anna-karin Heijdenberg | Tullus Sg | 18:26.110580 | +57.5660 | 71.8p |
5 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 18:45.112460 | +1:16.7540 | 70.5p |
6 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:52.113100 | +1:22.8180 | 70.1p |
7 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 19:18.115770 | +1:49.10850 | 68.3p |
8 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:23.116280 | +1:54.11360 | 68.0p |
9 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:27.116610 | +1:57.11690 | 67.8p |
10 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:58.119710 | +2:28.14790 | 65.9p |
11 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 20:00.119910 | +2:30.14990 | 65.8p |
12 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 21:31.129040 | +4:02.24120 | 60.8p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:00.95960 | | 83.9p |
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:18.97720 | +17.1660 | 82.3p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 16:58.101750 | +57.5690 | 78.7p |
4 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 17:01.102090 | +1:01.6030 | 78.4p |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:11.103080 | +1:11.7020 | 77.6p |
6 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:18.103740 | +1:17.7680 | 77.0p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 17:19.103860 | +1:18.7800 | 76.9p |
8 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 17:20.103900 | +1:19.7840 | 76.9p |
9 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:26.104560 | +1:25.8500 | 76.4p |
10 | Anna Hedström | I21 IF | 17:29.104870 | +1:29.8810 | 76.1p |
11 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:32.105110 | +1:31.9050 | 75.9p |
12 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 18:26.110560 | +2:25.14500 | 71.8p |
13 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:46.112520 | +2:45.16460 | 70.5p |
14 | Sara Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 18:46.112590 | +2:46.16530 | 70.4p |
15 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 18:58.113700 | +2:57.17640 | 69.7p |
16 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 19:15.115480 | +3:15.19420 | 68.5p |
17 | Sofie Björklund | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 20:00.119950 | +3:59.23890 | 65.8p |
18 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 20:24.122320 | +4:23.26260 | 64.4p |
19 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 20:31.123050 | +4:30.26990 | 64.0p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:32.57150 | | |
2 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 9:56.59580 | +24.2330 | |
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:11.61090 | +39.3840 | |
4 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:16.61560 | +44.4310 | |
5 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 10:19.61810 | +46.4560 | |
6 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 10:20.61940 | +47.4690 | |
7 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62320 | +51.5070 | |
8 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 10:31.63010 | +58.5760 | |
9 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 10:36.63550 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 10:52.65190 | +1:20.7940 | |
11 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66940 | +1:37.9690 | |
12 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 11:13.67210 | +1:40.9960 | |
13 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:21.68090 | +1:49.10840 | |
14 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 11:24.68390 | +1:52.11140 | |
15 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:39.69820 | +2:06.12570 | |
16 | Moa Elverum | IFK Strömsund | 11:54.71350 | +2:22.14100 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:28.50710 | | |
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:35.51410 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51670 | +9.860 | |
4 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:02.54100 | +33.3290 | |
5 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 9:08.54770 | +40.3960 | |
6 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:09.54870 | +41.4060 | |
7 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:10.54950 | +42.4140 | |
8 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:30.56950 | +1:02.6140 | |
9 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 10:14.61330 | +1:46.10520 | |
10 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63570 | +2:08.12760 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40470 | | |
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 6:56.41560 | +10.990 | |
3 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:01.42070 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:04.42350 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:12.43170 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:26.44520 | +40.3950 | |
7 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44870 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:30.44900 | +44.4330 | |
9 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 7:36.45550 | +50.4980 | |
10 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:42.46110 | +56.5540 | |
11 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:45.46470 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:46.46590 | +1:01.6020 | |
13 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:46.46590 | +1:01.6020 | |
14 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:12.49130 | +1:26.8560 | |
15 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49280 | +1:28.8710 | |
16 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49350 | +1:28.8780 | |
17 | Frida Karlsson | Ås IF | 9:16.55580 | +2:31.15010 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 6:38.39770 | | |
2 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 6:41.40080 | +3.210 | |
3 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:43.40270 | +5.400 | |
4 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40590 | +8.720 | |
5 | Simon Frimodig | Tullus Sg | 6:51.41070 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:04.42350 | +25.2480 | |
7 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:19.43840 | +40.3970 | |
8 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:28.44700 | +49.4830 | |
9 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 7:33.45210 | +54.5340 | |
10 | Aston Seger | Tullus Sg | 7:46.46550 | +1:07.6680 | |
11 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 7:59.47890 | +1:21.8020 | |
12 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:08.48750 | +1:29.8880 | |
13 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:44.52390 | +2:06.12520 | |
14 | Erik Strömvall | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52510 | +2:07.12640 | |
15 | Alfred Kollberg | Frösö IF | 9:06.54520 | +2:27.14650 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Danielsson | Östersunds SK | 11:43.70250 | | - |
2 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 11:53.71290 | +10.940 | - |
3 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 15:50.94920 | +4:06.24570 | - |
4 | Åsa Westman | Östersunds SK | 19:27.116680 | +7:44.46330 | - |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 17:08.102730 | | 77.9p |
2 | Jessika Eriksson | Östersund | 19:17.115620 | +2:08.12790 | 68.4p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersund | 19:07.114650 | | 69.1p |
2 | Gustav Yden | Östersunds SK | 19:59.119830 | +51.5080 | 65.8p |
3 | Joakim Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 21:18.127720 | +2:10.12970 | 61.5p |
4 | Artur Poznanski | Östersunds SK | 26:14.157390 | +7:07.42640 | 49.2p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)