10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 24:31.147080 | | 85.9p |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:43.148220 | +11.1040 | 85.3p |
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:58.149720 | +26.2540 | 84.4p |
4 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 25:00.149940 | +28.2760 | 84.3p |
5 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 25:06.150510 | +34.3330 | 84.0p |
6 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:08.150790 | +37.3610 | 83.8p |
7 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 25:25.152480 | +54.5300 | 82.9p |
8 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:31.153030 | +59.5850 | 82.6p |
9 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:31.153070 | +59.5890 | 82.6p |
10 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 25:35.153450 | +1:03.6270 | 82.4p |
11 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 25:48.154710 | +1:16.7530 | 81.7p |
12 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:49.154860 | +1:17.7680 | 81.6p |
13 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 25:51.155050 | +1:19.7870 | 81.5p |
14 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 25:52.155180 | +1:21.8000 | 81.5p |
15 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 25:53.155230 | +1:21.8050 | 81.5p |
16 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 25:55.155490 | +1:24.8310 | 81.3p |
17 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 25:59.155860 | +1:27.8680 | 81.1p |
18 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 26:00.155970 | +1:28.8790 | 81.1p |
19 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:04.156310 | +1:32.9130 | 80.9p |
20 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 26:05.156460 | +1:33.9280 | 80.8p |
21 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 26:07.156680 | +1:36.9500 | 80.7p |
22 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 26:13.157240 | +1:41.10060 | 80.4p |
23 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 26:14.157310 | +1:42.10130 | 80.4p |
24 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 26:16.157520 | +1:44.10340 | 80.3p |
25 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 26:21.158060 | +1:49.10880 | 80.0p |
26 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:27.158640 | +1:55.11460 | 79.7p |
27 | Viktor Svensk | Högbo GIF | 26:30.158900 | +1:58.11720 | 79.6p |
28 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:30.158990 | +1:59.11810 | 79.5p |
29 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:34.159390 | +2:03.12210 | 79.3p |
30 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 26:37.159690 | +2:06.12510 | 79.2p |
30 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 26:37.159690 | +2:06.12510 | 79.2p |
32 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:50.160950 | +2:18.13770 | 78.6p |
33 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 26:53.161260 | +2:21.14080 | 78.4p |
34 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:02.162180 | +2:31.15000 | 78.0p |
35 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 27:03.162260 | +2:31.15080 | 78.0p |
36 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:06.162510 | +2:34.15330 | 77.8p |
37 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 27:06.162570 | +2:34.15390 | 77.8p |
38 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 27:10.162900 | +2:38.15720 | 77.7p |
39 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 27:11.163090 | +2:40.15910 | 77.6p |
40 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 27:14.163310 | +2:42.16130 | 77.5p |
41 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 27:15.163490 | +2:44.16310 | 77.4p |
42 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 27:22.164140 | +2:50.16960 | 77.1p |
43 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 27:24.164330 | +2:52.17150 | 77.0p |
44 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 27:26.164530 | +2:54.17350 | 76.9p |
44 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:26.164530 | +2:54.17350 | 76.9p |
46 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 27:27.164600 | +2:55.17420 | 76.9p |
47 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 27:27.164610 | +2:55.17430 | 76.9p |
48 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 27:34.165320 | +3:02.18140 | 76.5p |
49 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 27:39.165800 | +3:07.18620 | 76.3p |
50 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 27:42.166190 | +3:11.19010 | 76.1p |
51 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 27:47.166610 | +3:15.19430 | 75.9p |
52 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 27:47.166620 | +3:15.19440 | 75.9p |
53 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 27:48.166720 | +3:16.19540 | 75.9p |
54 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:49.166880 | +3:18.19700 | 75.8p |
55 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:51.167060 | +3:19.19880 | 75.7p |
56 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 27:54.167310 | +3:22.20130 | 75.6p |
57 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 27:55.167470 | +3:23.20290 | 75.5p |
58 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 27:56.167540 | +3:24.20360 | 75.5p |
59 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:00.167970 | +3:28.20790 | 75.3p |
60 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:01.168060 | +3:29.20880 | 75.3p |
61 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 28:02.168190 | +3:31.21010 | 75.2p |
62 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 28:04.168300 | +3:32.21120 | 75.2p |
63 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:05.168450 | +3:33.21270 | 75.1p |
64 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 28:07.168660 | +3:35.21480 | 75.0p |
65 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:09.168830 | +3:37.21650 | 74.9p |
66 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 28:23.170220 | +3:51.23040 | 74.3p |
67 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:39.171880 | +4:08.24700 | 73.6p |
68 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 28:42.172100 | +4:10.24920 | 73.5p |
69 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 28:44.172340 | +4:12.25160 | 73.4p |
70 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:12.175140 | +4:40.27960 | 72.3p |
71 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 29:12.175150 | +4:40.27970 | 72.3p |
72 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 29:19.175840 | +4:47.28660 | 72.0p |
73 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 29:33.177220 | +5:01.30040 | 71.4p |
74 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:35.177480 | +5:04.30300 | 71.3p |
75 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 29:51.179020 | +5:19.31840 | 70.7p |
76 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 30:07.180630 | +5:35.33450 | 70.1p |
77 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:26.182550 | +5:54.35370 | 69.4p |
78 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 31:18.187750 | +6:46.40570 | 67.4p |
79 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 32:56.197520 | +8:24.50340 | 64.1p |
80 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 33:33.201290 | +9:02.54110 | 62.9p |
81 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 34:14.205320 | +9:42.58140 | 61.7p |
- | Robin Maenpaa | Finland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 23:38.141770 | | 89.1p |
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:41.142020 | +2.150 | 89.0p |
3 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 24:12.145180 | +34.3310 | 87.0p |
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 24:14.145300 | +35.3430 | 87.0p |
5 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:33.147210 | +54.5340 | 85.8p |
6 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:35.147420 | +56.5550 | 85.7p |
7 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 24:36.147530 | +57.5660 | 85.7p |
8 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 24:37.147630 | +58.5760 | 85.6p |
9 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:46.148520 | +1:07.6650 | 85.1p |
10 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:50.148960 | +1:11.7090 | 84.9p |
11 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:57.149620 | +1:18.7750 | 84.5p |
12 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 25:00.149930 | +1:21.8060 | 84.3p |
13 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:01.150070 | +1:23.8200 | 84.2p |
14 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 25:03.150200 | +1:24.8330 | 84.2p |
15 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 25:04.150320 | +1:25.8450 | 84.1p |
16 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:09.150880 | +1:31.9010 | 83.8p |
17 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 25:22.152120 | +1:43.10250 | 83.1p |
18 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:25.152490 | +1:47.10620 | 82.9p |
19 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 25:26.152550 | +1:47.10680 | 82.9p |
20 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 25:27.152610 | +1:48.10740 | 82.8p |
21 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 25:27.152630 | +1:48.10760 | 82.8p |
22 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 25:37.153650 | +1:58.11780 | 82.3p |
23 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 25:42.154100 | +2:03.12230 | 82.0p |
24 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:43.154230 | +2:04.12360 | 82.0p |
25 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:45.154410 | +2:06.12540 | 81.9p |
26 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 25:45.154440 | +2:06.12570 | 81.9p |
27 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 25:56.155580 | +2:18.13710 | 81.3p |
28 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 25:59.155830 | +2:20.13960 | 81.1p |
29 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 26:00.155970 | +2:22.14100 | 81.1p |
30 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 26:12.157100 | +2:33.15230 | 80.5p |
31 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 26:18.157750 | +2:39.15880 | 80.2p |
32 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 26:22.158180 | +2:44.16310 | 79.9p |
33 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 26:25.158440 | +2:46.16570 | 79.8p |
34 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 26:36.159530 | +2:57.17660 | 79.3p |
35 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:37.159660 | +2:58.17790 | 79.2p |
36 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:46.160590 | +3:08.18720 | 78.8p |
37 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 26:49.160840 | +3:10.18970 | 78.6p |
38 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:53.161220 | +3:14.19350 | 78.5p |
39 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:03.162280 | +3:25.20410 | 77.9p |
40 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:06.162570 | +3:28.20700 | 77.8p |
41 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:10.162910 | +3:31.21040 | 77.6p |
42 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:10.162940 | +3:31.21070 | 77.6p |
43 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 27:12.163120 | +3:33.21250 | 77.5p |
44 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 27:12.163150 | +3:33.21280 | 77.5p |
45 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 27:15.163470 | +3:37.21600 | 77.4p |
46 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 27:18.163700 | +3:39.21830 | 77.3p |
47 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 27:24.164360 | +3:45.22490 | 77.0p |
48 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 27:25.164430 | +3:46.22560 | 76.9p |
49 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 27:27.164610 | +3:48.22740 | 76.9p |
50 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 27:28.164790 | +3:50.22920 | 76.8p |
51 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:30.164980 | +3:52.23110 | 76.7p |
52 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 27:45.166440 | +4:06.24570 | 76.0p |
53 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 27:46.166580 | +4:08.24710 | 75.9p |
54 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:50.166900 | +4:11.25030 | 75.8p |
55 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 28:08.168780 | +4:30.26910 | 75.0p |
56 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:16.169560 | +4:37.27690 | 74.6p |
57 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 28:28.170700 | +4:49.28830 | 74.1p |
58 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 29:08.174780 | +5:30.32910 | 72.4p |
59 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 29:37.177680 | +5:59.35810 | 71.2p |
60 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 29:39.177890 | +6:01.36020 | 71.2p |
61 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 29:42.178100 | +6:03.36230 | 71.1p |
62 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 30:07.180600 | +6:28.38730 | 70.1p |
63 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:09.180880 | +6:31.39010 | 70.0p |
64 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 30:27.182600 | +6:48.40730 | 69.3p |
- | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:20.79940 | | 77.4p |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 13:48.82760 | +28.2720 | 74.8p |
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:05.84460 | +45.4420 | 73.4p |
4 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:10.84900 | +49.4860 | 73.0p |
5 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:10.84930 | +49.4890 | 73.0p |
6 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:14.85320 | +53.5280 | 72.6p |
7 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 14:14.85360 | +54.5320 | 72.6p |
8 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:15.85410 | +54.5370 | 72.5p |
9 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:20.85940 | +1:00.5900 | 72.1p |
10 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:32.87170 | +1:12.7130 | 71.1p |
11 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:33.87230 | +1:12.7190 | 71.1p |
12 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:37.87690 | +1:17.7650 | 70.7p |
13 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:40.87970 | +1:20.7930 | 70.5p |
14 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 14:43.88240 | +1:23.8200 | 70.3p |
15 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 14:45.88460 | +1:25.8420 | 70.1p |
16 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:47.88670 | +1:27.8630 | 69.9p |
17 | Eevi-inkeri Tossavainen | Finland | 14:50.88930 | +1:29.8890 | 69.7p |
18 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:50.88950 | +1:30.8910 | 69.7p |
19 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:52.89130 | +1:31.9090 | 69.6p |
20 | Olivia Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 14:52.89170 | +1:32.9130 | 69.5p |
21 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:57.89600 | +1:36.9560 | 69.2p |
22 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 15:01.90020 | +1:40.9980 | 68.9p |
23 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:01.90080 | +1:41.10040 | 68.8p |
24 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 15:08.90780 | +1:48.10740 | 68.3p |
25 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:08.90790 | +1:48.10750 | 68.3p |
26 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:09.90840 | +1:49.10800 | 68.3p |
27 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 15:10.90950 | +1:50.10910 | 68.2p |
28 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:10.90960 | +1:50.10920 | 68.2p |
29 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 15:10.90990 | +1:50.10950 | 68.2p |
30 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:13.91240 | +1:53.11200 | 68.0p |
31 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:13.91260 | +1:53.11220 | 68.0p |
32 | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:14.91330 | +1:53.11290 | 67.9p |
33 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:16.91550 | +1:56.11510 | 67.7p |
34 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:20.91910 | +1:59.11870 | 67.5p |
35 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:20.91930 | +1:59.11890 | 67.5p |
36 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 15:21.92000 | +2:00.11960 | 67.4p |
37 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 15:23.92290 | +2:03.12250 | 67.2p |
38 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:26.92550 | +2:06.12510 | 67.0p |
39 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 15:30.92980 | +2:10.12940 | 66.7p |
40 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:32.93140 | +2:12.13100 | 66.6p |
40 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 15:32.93140 | +2:12.13100 | 66.6p |
42 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 15:33.93280 | +2:13.13240 | 66.5p |
43 | Ida Maenpaa | Finland | 15:36.93590 | +2:16.13550 | 66.3p |
44 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:37.93610 | +2:16.13570 | 66.3p |
45 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 15:38.93790 | +2:18.13750 | 66.1p |
46 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 15:41.94030 | +2:20.13990 | 66.0p |
47 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:46.94570 | +2:26.14530 | 65.6p |
48 | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 15:47.94660 | +2:27.14620 | 65.5p |
49 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:49.94810 | +2:28.14770 | 65.4p |
50 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 15:49.94870 | +2:29.14830 | 65.4p |
51 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:53.95250 | +2:33.15210 | 65.1p |
52 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:55.95420 | +2:34.15380 | 65.0p |
53 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 15:56.95590 | +2:36.15550 | 64.9p |
54 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 15:59.95860 | +2:39.15820 | 64.7p |
55 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 16:03.96280 | +2:43.16240 | 64.5p |
56 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:06.96590 | +2:46.16550 | 64.3p |
57 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:08.96720 | +2:47.16680 | 64.2p |
58 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 16:12.97150 | +2:52.17110 | 63.9p |
59 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:13.97290 | +2:53.17250 | 63.8p |
60 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:14.97340 | +2:54.17300 | 63.8p |
61 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 16:19.97880 | +2:59.17840 | 63.4p |
62 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:30.98980 | +3:10.18940 | 62.7p |
63 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 16:34.99370 | +3:14.19330 | 62.5p |
64 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 16:35.99410 | +3:14.19370 | 62.5p |
65 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 16:36.99520 | +3:15.19480 | 62.4p |
66 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 16:37.99670 | +3:17.19630 | 62.3p |
67 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 16:48.100750 | +3:28.20710 | 61.6p |
68 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 17:01.102050 | +3:41.22010 | 60.9p |
69 | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 18:54.113390 | +5:34.33350 | 54.8p |
70 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:00.113970 | +5:40.33930 | 54.6p |
- | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:43.76220 | | 81.2p |
2 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 13:03.78210 | +19.1890 | 79.1p |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 13:28.80790 | +45.4470 | 76.6p |
4 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 13:50.82920 | +1:07.6600 | 74.7p |
5 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 13:56.83500 | +1:12.7180 | 74.2p |
6 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 14:00.83940 | +1:17.7620 | 73.8p |
7 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:09.84800 | +1:25.8480 | 73.1p |
8 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:12.85160 | +1:29.8840 | 72.8p |
9 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:18.85720 | +1:35.9400 | 72.3p |
10 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:28.86720 | +1:45.10400 | 71.5p |
11 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:31.87030 | +1:48.10710 | 71.2p |
12 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:32.87160 | +1:49.10840 | 71.1p |
13 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:33.87290 | +1:50.10970 | 71.0p |
14 | Ella Olsson | Högbo GIF | 14:35.87400 | +1:51.11080 | 70.9p |
15 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:42.88100 | +1:58.11780 | 70.4p |
16 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:42.88180 | +1:59.11860 | 70.3p |
17 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:44.88380 | +2:01.12060 | 70.1p |
18 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 14:46.88560 | +2:03.12240 | 70.0p |
19 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:47.88620 | +2:04.12300 | 70.0p |
20 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 14:49.88890 | +2:06.12570 | 69.7p |
21 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:53.89260 | +2:10.12940 | 69.5p |
22 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:02.90190 | +2:19.13870 | 68.8p |
23 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:03.90240 | +2:20.13920 | 68.7p |
24 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 15:07.90610 | +2:23.14290 | 68.4p |
25 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 15:12.91120 | +2:29.14800 | 68.1p |
26 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:14.91330 | +2:31.15010 | 67.9p |
27 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 15:16.91580 | +2:33.15260 | 67.7p |
28 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:17.91660 | +2:34.15340 | 67.7p |
29 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:48.94730 | +3:05.18410 | 65.5p |
30 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 15:48.94760 | +3:05.18440 | 65.5p |
31 | Hanna Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:49.94860 | +3:06.18540 | 65.4p |
32 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:49.94890 | +3:06.18570 | 65.4p |
33 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:55.95410 | +3:11.19090 | 65.0p |
34 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 15:55.95450 | +3:12.19130 | 65.0p |
35 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 16:00.95970 | +3:17.19650 | 64.7p |
36 | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96920 | +3:27.20600 | 64.0p |
37 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 16:12.97100 | +3:28.20780 | 63.9p |
38 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:26.98590 | +3:43.22270 | 63.0p |
39 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 16:30.98960 | +3:47.22640 | 62.7p |
40 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:36.99560 | +3:53.23240 | 62.4p |
41 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 16:41.100050 | +3:58.23730 | 62.1p |
42 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 17:23.104240 | +4:40.27920 | 59.6p |
43 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:52.107120 | +5:09.30800 | 58.0p |
- | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)