42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 1:47:11.643090 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:51:02.666100 | +3:50.22910 | 76.7p | |||
3 | Elin Mohlin | Lager 157 | 1:52:56.677550 | +5:44.34360 | 75.5p | |||
4 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:53:00.677930 | +5:48.34740 | 75.5p | |||
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:53:06.678540 | +5:54.35350 | 75.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Lager 157 | 1:35:27.572670 | 88.1p | ||||
2 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 1:35:28.572730 | +0 | 88.1p | |||
3 | Andreas Holmberg | Lager 157 | 1:38:04.588390 | +2:37.15620 | 86.0p | |||
4 | Olle Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:38:16.589500 | +2:48.16730 | 85.8p | |||
5 | Marcus Johansson | Lager 157 | 1:38:27.590600 | +2:59.17830 | 85.7p | |||
6 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:39:08.594790 | +3:41.22020 | 85.1p | |||
7 | Thomas Westgård | Steinkjer Skl | 1:39:13.595260 | +3:45.22490 | 85.1p | |||
8 | Jerry Ahrlin | Team Swedemount SC | 1:40:11.601060 | +4:43.28290 | 84.3p | |||
9 | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 1:40:27.602610 | +4:59.29840 | 84.1p | |||
10 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:40:48.604710 | +5:20.31940 | 83.8p | |||
11 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 1:40:58.605750 | +5:30.32980 | 83.7p | |||
12 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 1:44:31.627060 | +9:03.54290 | 81.1p | |||
13 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 1:45:03.630280 | +9:36.57510 | 80.7p | |||
14 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:45:16.631550 | +9:48.58780 | 80.6p | |||
15 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 1:46:13.637270 | +10:46.64500 | 79.9p | |||
16 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:47:11.643000 | +11:43.70230 | 79.2p | |||
17 | Emil Persson | Lager 157 | 1:52:50.676910 | +17:22.104140 | 75.6p | |||
18 | Torstein Östnor | Lierne IL | 1:53:31.681060 | +18:03.108290 | 75.1p | |||
19 | Joakim Kangasharju | Ragunda IF | 1:56:38.699710 | +21:10.126940 | 73.3p | |||
20 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:04:55.749420 | +29:27.176650 | 68.7p | |||
21 | Henrik L Nøst | Byåsen IL | 2:06:22.758170 | +30:55.185400 | 68.0p | |||
22 | Einar Ostnor | Lierne IL | 2:07:28.764770 | +32:01.192000 | 67.5p | |||
23 | Ola Estil Brissach | No Club | 2:09:42.778150 | +34:14.205380 | 66.4p | |||
24 | Mats Ivar Klingen | Spillum IL | 2:12:28.794710 | +37:00.221940 | 65.1p | |||
25 | Knut Ole Skar | Malvik | 2:12:29.794840 | +37:01.222070 | 65.1p | |||
26 | Frode Estil | Lierne IL | 2:13:50.802910 | +38:22.230140 | 64.4p | |||
- | Johannes Jylleri | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Trym Malmo | Grong IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:14:54.449320 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Vilde Sinne | Kolvereid IL | 1:16:12.457180 | +1:18.7760 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Nora Lerfald | Lierne IL | 1:20:48.484790 | +5:54.35370 | 66.8p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 1:08:02.408170 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Andreas Elvseth | Lierne IL | 1:11:06.426500 | +3:03.18230 | 76.0p | |||
3 | Kristoffer Stuenes | Lierne IL | 1:25:34.513380 | +17:32.105110 | 63.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sissel Kalvik | Snåsa IL | 2:52:08.1032790 | 50.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 1:53:16.679540 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:03:46.742540 | +10:30.62900 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Hallvard Granli | Grong IL | 2:05:35.753400 | +12:18.73760 | 68.4p | |||
4 | Leo Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:08:10.768990 | +14:54.89350 | 67.1p | |||
5 | Håkan Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 2:16:53.821290 | +23:37.141650 | 63.1p | |||
6 | Trond Marius Fornes | IT Brannvesen | 2:22:39.855830 | +29:22.176190 | 60.7p | |||
7 | Lars Jonar Larsen | Lierne IL | 2:34:15.925440 | +40:59.245800 | 56.4p | |||
8 | Oddvar Strøm | Lierne IL | 2:55:02.1050110 | +1:01:45.370470 | 50.0p | |||
9 | Johan Eide | Lierne IL | 2:55:58.1055720 | +1:02:41.376080 | 49.8p | |||
- | Per Westermark | Häggenås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anders Edvinsson | Hotagens SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:14:12.445170 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Arne Kai Stuenes | Lierne IL | 1:34:36.567560 | +20:23.122290 | 57.1p | |||
3 | Knut Eide | Lierne IL | 1:54:22.686170 | +40:10.240900 | 47.2p | |||
- | Knut Åge Hals | Snåsa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 |