17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 41:47.250600 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 44:54.269300 | +3:07.18600 | 60.6p | |||
3 | Malin Hedlund | Ulvsby IF | 44:56.269500 | +3:09.18800 | 60.6p | |||
4 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 47:17.283600 | +5:30.32900 | 56.9p | |||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 45:28.272700 | 59.7p | ||||
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 52:24.314300 | +6:56.41500 | 50.2p | |||
3 | Annica Harrysson | Joa IF | 1:00:04.360300 | +14:36.87500 | 42.6p | |||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 37:08.222700 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 37:12.223100 | +4.300 | 77.2p | |||
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 40:58.245700 | +3:50.22900 | 68.1p | |||
- | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 34:26.206500 | 85.5p | ||||
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 34:28.206700 | +2.100 | 85.4p | |||
3 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 34:30.206900 | +4.300 | 85.3p | |||
4 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 34:49.208800 | +23.2200 | 84.3p | |||
5 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 35:08.210700 | +42.4100 | 83.2p | |||
6 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 35:38.213700 | +1:12.7100 | 81.7p | |||
7 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 35:56.215500 | +1:30.8900 | 80.8p | |||
8 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 36:10.216900 | +1:44.10300 | 80.1p | |||
9 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 36:12.217100 | +1:46.10500 | 80.0p | |||
10 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 36:44.220300 | +2:18.13700 | 78.5p | |||
11 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 37:01.222000 | +2:35.15400 | 77.7p | |||
12 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 37:18.223700 | +2:52.17100 | 76.9p | |||
13 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 37:21.224000 | +2:55.17400 | 76.8p | |||
14 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 39:08.234700 | +4:42.28100 | 72.2p | |||
15 | Johan Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 40:52.245100 | +6:26.38500 | 68.3p | |||
16 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 46:00.275900 | +11:34.69300 | 58.8p | |||
17 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 48:00.287900 | +13:34.81300 | 55.8p | |||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 36:20.217900 | 79.6p | ||||
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 37:15.223400 | +55.5400 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Richard Brankell | Göteborgs SK | 37:27.224600 | +1:07.6600 | 76.5p | |||
4 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 41:16.247500 | +4:56.29500 | 67.4p | |||
5 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 41:27.248600 | +5:07.30600 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 42:40.255900 | +6:20.37900 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Lars Kullman | OK Alehof | 43:27.260600 | +7:07.42600 | 63.2p | |||
8 | Hans Westman | OK Alehof | 44:24.266300 | +8:04.48300 | 61.5p | |||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 36:32.219100 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 37:48.226700 | +1:16.7500 | 75.6p | |||
3 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 39:21.236000 | +2:49.16800 | 71.7p | |||
4 | Magnus Öberg Bernhed | Göteborgs SK | 39:28.236700 | +2:56.17500 | 71.4p | |||
5 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 39:38.237700 | +3:06.18500 | 71.0p | |||
6 | Kent Eriksson | Borås SK | 40:08.240700 | +3:36.21500 | 69.9p | |||
7 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 40:41.244000 | +4:09.24800 | 68.7p | |||
8 | Björn Mattsson | IK Stern | 42:43.256200 | +6:11.37000 | 64.6p | |||
9 | Urban Johansson | Kungälvs IK | 43:41.262000 | +7:09.42800 | 62.8p | |||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 40:38.243700 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 42:34.255300 | +1:56.11500 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 42:40.255900 | +2:02.12100 | 64.6p | |||
4 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 42:47.256600 | +2:09.12800 | 64.4p | |||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 42:35.255400 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 43:55.263400 | +1:20.7900 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Pär Dalberg | IK Stern | 55:05.330400 | +12:30.74900 | 47.2p | |||
6.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 23:54.143300 | |||||
2 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 28:44.172300 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
- | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Haral Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:57.101600 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 18:23.110200 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
3 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 18:49.112800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
4.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 16:29.98800 | |||||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 17:07.102600 | +38.3700 | ||||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:15:50.454900 | 32.6p |