Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 527[
]
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 15:32.93130 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:46.94550 | +14.1320 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:31.99030 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 16:35.99430 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 16:42.100150 | +1:10.6920 | |
6 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 16:45.100400 | +1:12.7170 | |
7 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 17:27.104650 | +1:55.11420 | |
8 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:35.105420 | +2:02.12190 | |
9 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 17:37.105680 | +2:05.12450 | |
10 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:48.106710 | +2:15.13480 | |
11 | Ingeborg Østgård | Nansen IL | 18:03.108250 | +2:31.15020 | |
12 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:06.108590 | +2:34.15360 | |
13 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:07.108630 | +2:35.15400 | |
14 | Kätlin Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 18:10.108910 | +2:37.15680 | |
15 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:13.109260 | +2:41.16030 | |
16 | Camilla Brørs | Beitstad IL | 19:02.114170 | +3:30.20940 | |
17 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 19:04.114310 | +3:31.21080 | |
18 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 20:18.121780 | +4:46.28550 | |
19 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 20:45.124480 | +5:13.31250 | |
20 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 21:19.127850 | +5:47.34620 | |
21 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 24:08.144760 | +8:36.51530 | |
22 | Sofia Frimodig | Tullus Sg | 24:20.145930 | +8:48.52700 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 15:59.95810 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:07.96690 | +8.780 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 16:26.98540 | +27.2630 | |
4 | Anette Nilsen | Norway | 16:28.98700 | +28.2790 | |
5 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 16:28.98720 | +29.2810 | |
6 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:29.98830 | +30.2920 | |
7 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:33.99230 | +34.3320 | |
8 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:33.99250 | +34.3340 | |
9 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:33.99250 | +34.3340 | |
10 | Johanna Udras | Võru Suusaklubi | 16:34.99350 | +35.3440 | |
11 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 16:36.99560 | +37.3650 | |
12 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:44.100340 | +45.4430 | |
13 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 17:01.102030 | +1:02.6120 | |
14 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:03.102220 | +1:04.6310 | |
15 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:06.102560 | +1:07.6650 | |
16 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:11.103090 | +1:12.7180 | |
17 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:28.104780 | +1:29.8870 | |
18 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:39.105850 | +1:40.9940 | |
19 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:48.106720 | +1:49.10810 | |
20 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:12.109100 | +2:12.13190 | |
21 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:19.109890 | +2:20.13980 | |
22 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:38.111790 | +2:39.15880 | |
23 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:39.111880 | +2:40.15970 | |
24 | Elsa Morlind | Åsarna IK | 19:30.116970 | +3:31.21060 | |
25 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 19:47.118690 | +3:48.22780 | |
26 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 20:12.121190 | +4:13.25280 | |
27 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 1:41:52.611110 | +1:25:53.515200 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:37.87600 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:40.87900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 14:47.88670 | +10.970 | |
4 | Philip Georg Johansen | Norway | 14:50.88910 | +13.1210 | |
5 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 14:52.89120 | +15.1420 | |
6 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:55.89400 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 14:59.89830 | +22.2130 | |
8 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:13.91290 | +36.3590 | |
9 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 15:14.91340 | +37.3640 | |
10 | Vetle Meli Narjord | Os IL | 15:16.91520 | +39.3820 | |
11 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 15:16.91530 | +39.3830 | |
12 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 15:18.91700 | +41.4000 | |
13 | Sverre Prøsch Moen | Norway | 15:18.91740 | +41.4040 | |
14 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 15:20.91990 | +43.4290 | |
15 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:23.92280 | +46.4580 | |
16 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:23.92290 | +46.4590 | |
17 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:26.92590 | +49.4890 | |
18 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 15:34.93350 | +57.5650 | |
19 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 15:43.94280 | +1:06.6580 | |
20 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 15:50.94910 | +1:13.7210 | |
21 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:10.96970 | +1:33.9270 | |
22 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 16:13.97200 | +1:36.9500 | |
23 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 16:13.97250 | +1:36.9550 | |
24 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 16:27.98610 | +1:50.10910 | |
25 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:29.98830 | +1:52.11130 | |
26 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 16:32.99170 | +1:55.11470 | |
27 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 16:35.99440 | +1:58.11740 | |
28 | Amund Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 16:57.101670 | +2:20.13970 | |
29 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 17:09.102840 | +2:32.15140 | |
30 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 17:22.104180 | +2:45.16480 | |
31 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 18:18.109780 | +3:41.22080 | |
32 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 18:35.111440 | +3:58.23740 | |
33 | Anton Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 18:42.112160 | +4:05.24460 | |
34 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 19:31.117020 | +4:54.29320 | |
35 | Tristan Marshall | Storbritannien | 19:34.117320 | +4:57.29620 | |
|
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:06.84580 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:14.85320 | +7.640 | |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:14.85360 | +7.680 | |
4 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 14:22.86180 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Jan Christian Kjaernli | Rendalen il | 14:43.88290 | +37.3610 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:49.88850 | +42.4170 | |
7 | Torkild Nytröen | Rendalen il | 14:49.88880 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:11.91060 | +1:04.6380 | |
9 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 15:12.91140 | +1:05.6460 | |
10 | Kaspar Paarson | Cfc Skischool | 15:17.91670 | +1:10.6990 | |
11 | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 15:22.92170 | +1:15.7490 | |
12 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 15:23.92210 | +1:16.7530 | |
13 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:17.7620 | |
14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 15:25.92400 | +1:18.7720 | |
15 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:31.93080 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 15:37.93690 | +1:31.9010 | |
17 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 15:55.95400 | +1:48.10720 | |
18 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 15:58.95710 | +1:51.11030 | |
19 | Mattias Brørs | Beitstad IL | 16:00.95970 | +1:53.11290 | |
20 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:02.96170 | +1:55.11490 | |
21 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:46.100500 | +2:39.15820 | |
22 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 16:56.101540 | +2:49.16860 | |
23 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 17:15.103480 | +3:09.18800 | |
24 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 18:04.108310 | +3:57.23630 | |
25 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 18:50.112960 | +4:43.28280 | |
26 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 18:52.113160 | +4:45.28480 | |
27 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 19:13.115230 | +5:06.30550 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:19.73880 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 12:55.77470 | +35.3490 | |
3 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 13:12.79170 | +52.5190 | |
4 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 13:14.79380 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 13:22.80170 | +1:02.6190 | |
6 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 13:24.80300 | +1:04.6320 | |
7 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 13:24.80380 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 13:25.80450 | +1:05.6470 | |
9 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 13:28.80760 | +1:08.6780 | |
10 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:30.80970 | +1:10.6990 | |
11 | Guro Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 13:31.81010 | +1:11.7030 | |
12 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:37.81620 | +1:17.7640 | |
13 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 13:50.82970 | +1:30.8990 | |
14 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 14:01.84030 | +1:41.10050 | |
15 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 14:15.85430 | +1:55.11450 | |
16 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 14:17.85610 | +1:57.11630 | |
17 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 14:17.85690 | +1:58.11710 | |
18 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:20.85990 | +2:01.12010 | |
19 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:27.86690 | +2:08.12710 | |
20 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:30.86970 | +2:10.12990 | |
21 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 14:45.88490 | +2:26.14510 | |
22 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 14:53.89240 | +2:33.15260 | |
23 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 14:56.89540 | +2:36.15560 | |
24 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:13.91240 | +2:53.17260 | |
25 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 15:25.92420 | +3:05.18440 | |
26 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:30.98960 | +4:10.24980 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 11:42.70130 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 11:43.70220 | +0 | |
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 11:43.70250 | +1.20 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:43.70260 | +1.30 | |
5 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 11:49.70870 | +7.640 | |
6 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 12:04.72360 | +22.2130 | |
7 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 12:09.72800 | +26.2570 | |
8 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 12:14.73350 | +32.3120 | |
9 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 12:14.73360 | +32.3130 | |
10 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:24.74300 | +41.4070 | |
11 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 12:28.74730 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 12:29.74860 | +47.4630 | |
13 | Katja Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 12:44.76310 | +1:01.6080 | |
14 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 12:46.76560 | +1:04.6330 | |
15 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 12:47.76680 | +1:05.6450 | |
16 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 12:50.76960 | +1:08.6730 | |
17 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 12:54.77300 | +1:11.7070 | |
18 | Astrid Haugen Kleppa | Beitstad IL | 13:12.79170 | +1:30.8940 | |
19 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 13:18.79730 | +1:36.9500 | |
20 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 13:20.79960 | +1:38.9730 | |
21 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 13:20.79960 | +1:38.9730 | |
22 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:21.80090 | +1:39.9860 | |
23 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 13:28.80720 | +1:45.10490 | |
24 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:29.80880 | +1:47.10650 | |
25 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 13:34.81340 | +1:52.11110 | |
26 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:38.81760 | +1:56.11530 | |
27 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 13:44.82340 | +2:02.12110 | |
28 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 13:46.82550 | +2:04.12320 | |
29 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 13:53.83290 | +2:11.13060 | |
30 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 13:59.83820 | +2:16.13590 | |
31 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 13:59.83890 | +2:17.13660 | |
32 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:06.84550 | +2:24.14320 | |
33 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 14:06.84570 | +2:24.14340 | |
34 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 14:20.85960 | +2:38.15730 | |
35 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:22.86170 | +2:40.15940 | |
36 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 14:23.86240 | +2:41.16010 | |
37 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 14:27.86620 | +2:44.16390 | |
38 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:52.89170 | +3:10.18940 | |
39 | Emma Almqvist | Sälens IF | 15:07.90680 | +3:25.20450 | |
40 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 15:09.90830 | +3:27.20600 | |
41 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 15:32.93100 | +3:49.22870 | |
42 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 16:17.97620 | +4:34.27390 | |
43 | Alva Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 16:40.99970 | +4:58.29740 | |
44 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 19:18.115710 | +7:35.45480 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:20.67920 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:20.67930 | +0 | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:24.68330 | +4.310 | |
4 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:30.68940 | +10.920 | |
5 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:38.69770 | +18.1750 | |
6 | Adrian Cornelius Kaasbøll | Byåsen IL | 11:41.70020 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 11:42.70160 | +22.2140 | |
8 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 11:50.70900 | +29.2880 | |
9 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:18.73770 | +58.5750 | |
10 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 12:20.73960 | +1:00.5940 | |
11 | Magnar Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 12:34.75300 | +1:13.7280 | |
12 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:34.75360 | +1:14.7340 | |
13 | Karl Haugen Kleppa | Beitstad IL | 12:35.75480 | +1:15.7460 | |
14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 12:37.75680 | +1:17.7660 | |
15 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:39.75890 | +1:19.7870 | |
16 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 12:47.76670 | +1:27.8650 | |
17 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 12:51.77050 | +1:31.9030 | |
18 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 12:52.77140 | +1:32.9120 | |
19 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 12:52.77180 | +1:32.9160 | |
20 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:04.78320 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | Axel Krondahl | Ås IF | 13:23.80220 | +2:03.12200 | |
22 | Iver Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 13:37.81680 | +2:17.13660 | |
23 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 13:49.82830 | +2:29.14810 | |
24 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 13:50.82910 | +2:29.14890 | |
25 | Aston Seger | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:50.82920 | +2:30.14900 | |
26 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:52.83140 | +2:32.15120 | |
27 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 13:57.83660 | +2:37.15640 | |
28 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 14:00.83910 | +2:39.15890 | |
29 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 14:22.86190 | +3:02.18170 | |
30 | Magnus Sundt | Röros IL | 15:22.92140 | +4:02.24120 | |
31 | Logan Duncan | Storbritannien | 15:34.93320 | +4:14.25300 | |
32 | Jonas Rentzhog | Biathlon Östersund IF | 15:39.93860 | +4:19.25840 | |
33 | Viktor Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:39.93890 | +4:19.25870 | |
34 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:58.95710 | +4:37.27690 | |
35 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 16:15.97450 | +4:55.29430 | |
36 | Noah Ingerhed | Tullus Sg | 16:34.99370 | +5:14.31350 | |
37 | Adrian Sellsve | Järpens SK | 16:54.101370 | +5:34.33350 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Sæter | Norway | 10:44.64340 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:45.64400 | +0 | |
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 10:45.64440 | +1 | |
4 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:46.64580 | +2.140 | |
5 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:49.64870 | +5.430 | |
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 10:51.65020 | +6.580 | |
7 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 10:52.65100 | +7.660 | |
8 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 11:05.66430 | +20.1990 | |
9 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 11:05.66440 | +21.2000 | |
10 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:11.67070 | +27.2630 | |
11 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:12.67100 | +27.2660 | |
12 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:12.67150 | +28.2710 | |
13 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:17.67630 | +32.3190 | |
14 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:23.68270 | +39.3830 | |
15 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:26.68530 | +41.4090 | |
16 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 11:37.69680 | +53.5240 | |
17 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 11:43.70270 | +59.5830 | |
18 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 11:51.71010 | +1:06.6570 | |
19 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 11:59.71870 | +1:15.7430 | |
20 | Esten Nytrøen | Rendalen il | 12:02.72190 | +1:18.7750 | |
21 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:05.72450 | +1:21.8010 | |
22 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:11.73050 | +1:27.8610 | |
23 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 12:20.73990 | +1:36.9550 | |
24 | Edvard Fuglem | Utleira IL | 12:25.74440 | +1:41.10000 | |
25 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 12:31.75070 | +1:47.10630 | |
26 | Love Ingerhed | Tullus Sg | 12:34.75360 | +1:50.10920 | |
27 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 12:36.75580 | +1:52.11140 | |
28 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 12:37.75610 | +1:52.11170 | |
29 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 12:53.77240 | +2:09.12800 | |
30 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:58.77750 | +2:14.13310 | |
31 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:59.77850 | +2:15.13410 | |
32 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 13:02.78100 | +2:17.13660 | |
33 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:03.78210 | +2:18.13770 | |
34 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Tullus Sg | 13:08.78780 | +2:24.14340 | |
35 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 13:38.81710 | +2:53.17270 | |
36 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:44.82380 | +3:00.17940 | |
37 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:54.83320 | +3:09.18880 | |
38 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 13:56.83510 | +3:11.19070 | |
39 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 14:16.85540 | +3:32.21100 | |
40 | Kieren Forth | Storbritannien | 15:12.91180 | +4:28.26740 | |
41 | Vidar Johansson | Duveds IF | 16:03.96250 | +5:19.31810 | |
42 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 17:10.102920 | +6:25.38480 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:07.54640 | | |
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:26.56510 | +18.1770 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:26.56560 | +19.1820 | |
4 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56750 | +21.2010 | |
5 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56910 | +22.2170 | |
6 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 9:35.57400 | +27.2660 | |
7 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 9:37.57660 | +30.2920 | |
8 | Emma Paarson | Cfc Skischool | 9:50.58920 | +42.4180 | |
9 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:50.58930 | +42.4190 | |
10 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:02.60180 | +55.5440 | |
11 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:13.61230 | +1:05.6490 | |
12 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:20.61920 | +1:12.7180 | |
13 | Mali Nytrøen | Rendalen il | 10:29.62830 | +1:21.8090 | |
14 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 10:35.63490 | +1:28.8750 | |
15 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:56.65500 | +1:48.10760 | |
16 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:00.65910 | +1:52.11170 | |
17 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 11:13.67250 | +2:06.12510 | |
18 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:19.67810 | +2:11.13070 | |
19 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:31.69070 | +2:24.14330 | |
20 | Stine Nilsen | Norway | 11:31.69090 | +2:24.14350 | |
21 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 11:35.69450 | +2:28.14710 | |
22 | Hedda Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 11:39.69810 | +2:31.15070 | |
23 | Signe Gullikstad | Röros IL | 11:59.71890 | +2:52.17150 | |
24 | Alva Viklund | Järvsö IF | 12:01.72080 | +2:54.17340 | |
25 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 12:02.72110 | +2:54.17370 | |
26 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:06.72520 | +2:58.17780 | |
27 | Rakel Bergh Finstad | Beitstad IL | 12:06.72580 | +2:59.17840 | |
28 | Ragnhild Saugestad | Beitstad | 12:11.73090 | +3:04.18350 | |
29 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 12:52.77180 | +3:45.22440 | |
30 | Sigrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:54.89360 | +5:47.34620 | |
31 | Astrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 15:36.93500 | +6:28.38760 | |
32 | Selma Rusck | Rävdun SK | 16:22.98110 | +7:14.43370 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53380 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:59.53880 | +5.400 | |
3 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:07.54660 | +12.1180 | |
4 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:11.55060 | +16.1580 | |
5 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:23.56270 | +28.2790 | |
6 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:28.56760 | +33.3280 | |
7 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:36.57520 | +41.4040 | |
8 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:42.58160 | +47.4680 | |
9 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:44.58390 | +50.4910 | |
10 | Guro Mikkelsen Stokke | Norway | 9:49.58800 | +54.5320 | |
11 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:53.59290 | +59.5810 | |
12 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:02.6120 | |
13 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:59.59820 | +1:04.6340 | |
14 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 10:01.60060 | +1:06.6580 | |
15 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:07.60640 | +1:12.7160 | |
16 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:07.60650 | +1:12.7170 | |
17 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:15.7420 | |
18 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:12.61190 | +1:18.7710 | |
19 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:15.61410 | +1:20.7930 | |
20 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:15.61490 | +1:21.8010 | |
21 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:22.62190 | +1:28.8710 | |
22 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:28.8720 | |
23 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 10:27.62660 | +1:32.9180 | |
24 | Heidi-Sofie Sandnes Rynning | Röros IL | 10:30.62930 | +1:35.9450 | |
25 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:36.9520 | |
26 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 10:35.63490 | +1:41.10010 | |
27 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 10:39.63830 | +1:44.10350 | |
28 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 10:39.63850 | +1:44.10370 | |
29 | Marit Kvithammer Flakne | Norway | 10:42.64160 | +1:47.10680 | |
30 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:43.64260 | +1:48.10780 | |
31 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:44.64310 | +1:49.10830 | |
32 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 10:46.64540 | +1:51.11060 | |
33 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 10:47.64640 | +1:52.11160 | |
34 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:48.64730 | +1:53.11250 | |
35 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 11:16.67540 | +2:21.14060 | |
36 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:17.67630 | +2:22.14150 | |
37 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 11:18.67740 | +2:23.14260 | |
38 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:43.16220 | |
39 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:43.16220 | |
40 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 12:03.72230 | +3:08.18750 | |
41 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:31.75050 | +3:36.21570 | |
42 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:48.76740 | +3:53.23260 | |
43 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:05.78470 | +4:10.24990 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:01.54060 | +9.860 | |
3 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 9:04.54370 | +12.1170 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:09.54810 | +17.1610 | |
5 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:09.54820 | +17.1620 | |
6 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:24.56320 | +32.3120 | |
7 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:26.56580 | +34.3380 | |
8 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:29.56890 | +37.3690 | |
9 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 9:33.57260 | +41.4060 | |
10 | Henrik Garmo Hov | Byåsen Langrenn | 9:33.57270 | +41.4070 | |
11 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:34.57390 | +42.4190 | |
12 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:35.57400 | +43.4200 | |
13 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:40.57910 | +48.4710 | |
14 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:42.58120 | +50.4920 | |
15 | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 9:46.58520 | +54.5320 | |
16 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:48.58720 | +56.5520 | |
17 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 9:54.59310 | +1:02.6110 | |
18 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:59.59890 | +1:07.6690 | |
19 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:09.6800 | |
20 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:05.60440 | +1:13.7240 | |
21 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:08.60730 | +1:16.7530 | |
22 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61160 | +1:20.7960 | |
23 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:13.61250 | +1:21.8050 | |
24 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:13.61290 | +1:21.8090 | |
25 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:14.61320 | +1:22.8120 | |
26 | Erik Blidberg | Tullus Sg | 10:14.61340 | +1:22.8140 | |
27 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:19.61890 | +1:27.8690 | |
28 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:29.8800 | |
29 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 10:23.62210 | +1:31.9010 | |
30 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 10:25.62450 | +1:33.9250 | |
31 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:29.62850 | +1:37.9650 | |
32 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 10:32.63140 | +1:40.9940 | |
33 | Jonatan Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:48.64740 | +1:56.11540 | |
34 | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64840 | +1:57.11640 | |
35 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:50.64930 | +1:58.11730 | |
36 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:53.65270 | +2:01.12070 | |
37 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 11:03.66240 | +2:11.13040 | |
38 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:08.66710 | +2:16.13510 | |
39 | Edvin Thelander | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66970 | +2:18.13770 | |
40 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:10.66970 | +2:18.13770 | |
41 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:48.70790 | +2:56.17590 | |
42 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 11:50.70980 | +2:58.17780 | |
43 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 11:54.71330 | +3:02.18130 | |
44 | Jesper Troiterud | Lima IF | 12:33.75220 | +3:41.22020 | |
45 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 13:32.81160 | +4:40.27960 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Norway | 7:47.46670 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:26.50500 | +38.3730 | |
3 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 8:29.50800 | +41.4030 | |
4 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:32.51150 | +44.4380 | |
5 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:35.51450 | +47.4680 | |
6 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:37.51640 | +49.4870 | |
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:55.53450 | +1:07.6680 | |
8 | Eirik Høgli | Byåsen IL | 9:04.54340 | +1:16.7570 | |
9 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:05.54460 | +1:17.7690 | |
10 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 9:09.54800 | +1:21.8030 | |
11 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 9:10.54930 | +1:22.8160 | |
12 | Sigurd Hollum | Röros IL | 9:15.55490 | +1:28.8720 | |
13 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:17.55670 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55760 | +1:30.8990 | |
15 | Vince Vogel | Lampis Club | 9:24.56380 | +1:37.9610 | |
16 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:28.56790 | +1:41.10020 | |
17 | Marius Storaas | Tynset | 9:29.56850 | +1:41.10080 | |
18 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:30.56920 | +1:42.10150 | |
19 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:31.57060 | +1:43.10290 | |
20 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:33.57290 | +1:46.10520 | |
21 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:34.57320 | +1:46.10550 | |
22 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:38.57790 | +1:51.11020 | |
23 | Filip Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 9:49.58810 | +2:01.12040 | |
24 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 9:57.59630 | +2:09.12860 | |
24 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:57.59630 | +2:09.12860 | |
26 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:04.60370 | +2:17.13600 | |
27 | Iver Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 10:07.60680 | +2:20.13910 | |
28 | Ådne Gloetheim | Röros IL | 10:15.61450 | +2:27.14680 | |
29 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:15.61480 | +2:28.14710 | |
30 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 10:16.61550 | +2:28.14780 | |
31 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 10:21.62020 | +2:33.15250 | |
32 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:25.62440 | +2:37.15670 | |
33 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:27.62620 | +2:39.15850 | |
34 | Syver Tennstrand | Röros IL | 10:30.62960 | +2:42.16190 | |
35 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 10:36.63580 | +2:49.16810 | |
36 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 10:37.63670 | +2:50.16900 | |
37 | Håkon Fuglem | Utleira IL | 10:52.65150 | +3:04.18380 | |
38 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 11:17.67670 | +3:30.20900 | |
39 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 12:20.73910 | +4:32.27140 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:31.51020 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Norway | 8:33.51230 | +2.110 | |
3 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:34.51340 | +3.220 | |
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 9:20.55950 | +49.4830 | |
5 | Meribel Kumm | Võru Suusaklubi | 9:32.57110 | +1:00.5990 | |
6 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:51.59050 | +1:20.7930 | |
7 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:52.59140 | +1:21.8020 | |
8 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:52.59170 | +1:21.8050 | |
9 | Erika Udras | Võru Suusaklubi | 9:56.59590 | +1:25.8470 | |
10 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:01.60010 | +1:29.8890 | |
11 | Ingrid Fuglem | Utleira IL | 10:03.60200 | +1:31.9080 | |
12 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:32.9180 | |
13 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 10:05.60420 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:18.61710 | +1:46.10590 | |
15 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:37.63620 | +2:06.12500 | |
16 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:42.64140 | +2:11.13020 | |
17 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 10:52.65130 | +2:21.14010 | |
18 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:55.65430 | +2:24.14310 | |
19 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:11.67060 | +2:40.15940 | |
20 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 11:13.67220 | +2:42.16100 | |
21 | Liv Silverkraft | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:37.69680 | +3:06.18560 | |
22 | Julia Södergren | Östersund | 12:46.76540 | +4:15.25420 | |
23 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 13:13.79250 | +4:42.28130 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 8:25.50490 | | |
2 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:39.51850 | +13.1260 | |
3 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 8:40.51960 | +14.1370 | |
4 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 8:41.52040 | +15.1450 | |
5 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:47.52630 | +21.2040 | |
6 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:47.52650 | +21.2060 | |
7 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53350 | +28.2760 | |
8 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:58.53770 | +32.3180 | |
9 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 9:01.54090 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 9:02.54190 | +37.3600 | |
11 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:06.54550 | +40.3960 | |
12 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:14.55340 | +48.4750 | |
13 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:14.55360 | +48.4770 | |
14 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:16.55550 | +50.4960 | |
15 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55560 | +50.4970 | |
16 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:26.56550 | +1:00.5960 | |
17 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:31.57040 | +1:05.6450 | |
18 | Vera Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:31.57070 | +1:05.6480 | |
19 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:33.57290 | +1:08.6700 | |
20 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59720 | +1:32.9130 | |
21 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:08.60770 | +1:42.10180 | |
22 | Aurora Oldertrøen | Norway | 10:15.61490 | +1:50.10900 | |
23 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:50.10910 | |
24 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:52.11110 | |
25 | Wilma Wagenius | Svegs IK | 10:37.63680 | +2:11.13090 | |
26 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 10:43.64250 | +2:17.13660 | |
27 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 10:56.65580 | +2:30.14990 | |
28 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 11:16.67510 | +2:50.16920 | |
29 | Ida Joanne Oldertrøen | Norway | 11:20.67940 | +2:54.17350 | |
30 | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:27.68690 | +3:02.18100 | |
31 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 11:28.68700 | +3:02.18110 | |
32 | Emma Berg | Östersunds SK | 11:33.69240 | +3:07.18650 | |
33 | Lisa Graipe | Östersunds SK | 12:05.72480 | +3:39.21890 | |
34 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 12:05.72480 | +3:39.21890 | |
35 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 12:20.73940 | +3:54.23350 | |
36 | Sigrid Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 12:49.76870 | +4:23.26280 | |
37 | Emilia Hildahl | Östersunds SK | 13:07.78620 | +4:41.28030 | |
38 | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 16:41.100010 | +8:15.49420 | |
|
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:23.50250 | | |
2 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:46.52520 | +22.2170 | |
3 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:52.53150 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:58.53790 | +35.3440 | |
5 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 9:05.54400 | +41.4050 | |
6 | Martin Garmo Hov | Byåsen Langrenn | 9:29.56890 | +1:06.6540 | |
7 | Ebbe Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 9:39.57880 | +1:16.7530 | |
8 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:48.58760 | +1:25.8410 | |
9 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:00.59970 | +1:37.9620 | |
10 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 10:09.60890 | +1:46.10540 | |
11 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:57.11650 | |
12 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:37.63670 | +2:14.13320 | |
13 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 10:38.63730 | +2:14.13380 | |
14 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 10:56.65500 | +2:32.15150 | |
15 | Samuel Walldén | Stockviks SF | 10:56.65510 | +2:32.15160 | |
16 | Einar Blomberg | Segersta OK | 11:09.66880 | +2:46.16530 | |
17 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 11:13.67280 | +2:50.16930 | |
18 | Erlend Stokke | Norway | 11:15.67450 | +2:52.17100 | |
19 | Pontus Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:24.68370 | +3:01.18020 | |
20 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 11:28.68750 | +3:05.18400 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 527[
]