15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 41:56.251500 | 83.8p | ||||
2 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 43:06.258500 | 81.5p | ||||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 44:08.264700 | 79.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 32:31.195000 | 75.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 30:34.183300 | 80.4p | ||||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 31:56.191500 | 77.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:10.168900 | 87.3p | ||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:35.171400 | 86.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 17:44.106300 | |||||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 19:08.114700 | |||||
3 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 20:52.125100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 16:12.97100 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:19.109800 | |||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 19:53.119200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:34.99300 | |||||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 19:05.114400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:15.97400 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:17.97600 | 65.0p | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:31.99000 | 64.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90500 | |||||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 15:44.94300 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 16:00.95900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:57.89600 | |||||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | |||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:52.95100 | |||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 15:52.95100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 16:21.98000 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:41.106000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 10:43.64200 | |||||
3 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:34.51300 | |||||
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:27.56600 | |||||
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:20.43900 | |||||
2 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
3 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 5:21.32000 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:12.37100 | |||||
3 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:32.39100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:01.36000 | |||||
2 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:48.40700 | |||||
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 5:39.33800 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 5:45.34400 | |||||
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 5:48.34700 |