10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 35:31.213000 | 63.6p | |
2 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 36:27.218600 | 62.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 36:09.216800 | 62.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 27:54.167300 | 80.9p | |
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 28:00.167900 | 80.7p | |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:01.168000 | 80.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 25:19.151800 | 89.2p | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 25:28.152700 | 88.7p | |
3 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 26:17.157600 | 85.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 28:50.172900 | 78.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:51.95000 | ||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:34.105300 | ||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:40.105900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:51.95000 | ||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:53.95200 | ||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:09.102800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:14.85300 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:59.89800 | ||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:46.94500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:04.96300 | ||
2 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:04.102300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:29.68800 | ||
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 11:58.71700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:42.58100 | ||
3 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:23.56200 | ||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 10:05.60400 | ||
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 10:12.61100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:27.56600 | ||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:31.57000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 10:19.61800 | ||
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:20.61900 | ||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:25.62400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:07.60600 | ||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 10:40.63900 | ||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 10:47.64600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:10.54900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:21.50000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 10:23.62200 | ||
2 | Ebba Nyman | Lycksele IF | 10:41.64000 | ||
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:52.71100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:04.48300 | ||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | ||
3 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 9:52.59100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:41.46000 | ||
2 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:33.51200 | ||
3 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | ||
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 |