10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 28:40.171900 | 73.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 29:47.178600 | 70.5p | |
2 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 37:43.226200 | 55.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 25:52.155100 | 81.2p | |
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 26:26.158500 | 79.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 24:33.147200 | 85.6p | |
2 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 27:08.162700 | 77.4p | |
3 | Robert Johansson | Selånger SOK | 33:01.198000 | 63.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Fridlund | Alnö Race Team | 26:30.158900 | 79.3p | |
2 | Martin Melander | Alnö Race Team | 27:27.164600 | 76.5p | |
3 | Jonas Nordlund | Alnö SK | 28:14.169300 | 74.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 13:51.83000 | ||
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:30.86900 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:06.90500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:25.86400 | ||
2 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 15:05.90400 | ||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:24.92300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 13:21.80000 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 13:29.80800 | ||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 13:37.81600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 13:00.77900 | ||
2 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:05.78400 | ||
3 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 13:24.80300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:46.52500 | ||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:52.53100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51000 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:17.43600 | ||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 7:23.44200 | ||
3 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 7:41.46000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 7:59.47800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:42.46100 | ||
2 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:07.48600 | ||
3 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:10.48900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:04.48300 | ||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:06.48500 | ||
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 7:34.45300 | ||
3 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
2 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:26.44500 | ||
3 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 7:49.46800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:12.37100 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:38.39700 | ||
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 6:44.40300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 6:27.38600 | ||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:36.39500 | ||
3 | Mille Björklund | Alnö SK | 7:03.42200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 4:44.28300 | ||
2 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 4:45.28400 | ||
3 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 5:09.30800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Miller | Alnö Race Team | 30:53.185200 | 68.0p |