5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:15.73400 | 83.0p | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:54.77300 | 77.7p | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:39.81800 | 72.4p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:40.75900 | 79.5p | |
2 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 12:44.76300 | 79.0p | |
3 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 15:12.91100 | 63.3p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 11:43.70200 | 88.0p | |
2 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:26.74500 | 81.5p | |
3 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 12:30.74900 | 80.9p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 12:56.77500 | 77.5p | |
2 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 13:59.83800 | 70.2p | |
3 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 14:09.84800 | 69.2p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 13:50.82900 | 71.2p | |
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 14:45.88400 | 65.7p | |
3 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 15:29.92800 | 61.9p | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 11:33.69200 | ||
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:41.70000 | ||
3 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:41.70000 | ||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 11:30.68900 | 58.3p | |
2 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 12:14.73300 | 54.8p | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:52.59100 | ||
3 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 5:18.31700 | ||
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 5:23.32200 | ||
3 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 5:32.33100 | ||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:41.28000 | ||
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 4:55.29400 | ||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 4:59.29800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:58.23700 | ||
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:02.24100 | ||
3 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:03.24200 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 3:38.21700 | ||
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:41.22000 | ||
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 3:47.22600 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:41.22000 | ||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:42.22100 | ||
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 3:46.22500 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 3:13.19200 | ||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 3:25.20400 | ||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 3:28.20700 |