5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 15:41.94000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 13:12.79100 | ||
2 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 13:52.83100 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 14:11.85000 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 14:24.86300 | +1:12.7100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:34.51300 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 8:41.52000 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Julia Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:03.60200 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Ester Skoglund | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:44.76300 | +4:45.28400 | |
8 | Nellie Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:02.78100 | +5:03.30200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 7:48.46700 | ||
2 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 8:30.50900 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 8:32.51100 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Linnea Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:12.7100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 8:41.52000 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Ture Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:22.8100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:44.40300 | ||
2 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 7:21.44000 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:50.52900 | +2:06.12500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alma Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 6:59.41800 | ||
2 | Lovisa Pihel | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Märta Skoglund | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Cornelia Fritz | Almby IK | 8:33.51200 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Hedvig EL Hayek | Ärla IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:36.9500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:10.36900 | ||
2 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:32.9100 | |
3 | Oskar Kristoffersson | Almby IK | 9:50.58900 | +3:40.21900 | |
4 | Rasmus Orest | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:33.75200 | +6:23.38200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 27:41.166000 | ||
2 | Mikael Pihel | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:44.178300 | +2:03.12200 |