15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 37:59.227870 | 84.2p | |
2 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 38:45.232440 | 82.1p | |
3 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 38:57.233650 | 81.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 40:39.243850 | 77.2p | |
2 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 40:51.245000 | 76.8p | |
3 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 41:40.249960 | 74.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 42:44.256300 | 72.5p | |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 44:04.264370 | 69.8p | |
3 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 55:19.331820 | 52.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 45:37.273690 | 66.8p | |
2 | Mats R. G. Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 48:53.293250 | 61.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:27.158660 | 80.0p | |
2 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 28:01.168070 | 75.5p | |
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 28:40.171980 | 73.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 26:39.159850 | 79.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 33:11.199000 | 63.8p | |
2 | Markku Anttila | Mullsjö SOK | 40:52.245120 | 51.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:30.92990 | ||
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:14.97310 | ||
3 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 16:37.99650 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 15:28.92710 | 61.2p | |
2 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 16:56.101510 | 55.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 18:03.108230 | 52.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 13:34.81370 | ||
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 14:10.84940 | ||
3 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 14:43.88230 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:45.58440 | ||
2 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:02.60150 | ||
3 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:03.60260 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:59.47820 | ||
2 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 8:12.49120 | ||
3 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:00.53990 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:20.49910 | ||
2 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 8:55.53430 | ||
3 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 9:09.54840 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:10.42920 | ||
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:30.44910 | ||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:39.45810 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:12.37180 | ||
2 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 6:38.39750 | ||
3 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 7:24.44340 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:59.35830 | ||
2 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 6:06.36560 | ||
3 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:14.37310 |