43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erika Lind | Innerviks SK | 3:20:23.1202200 | 55.8p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:31:41.1270000 | 52.8p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:14:52.809100 | 83.0p | |
2 | Tobias Thomson | Adak SK | 2:24:44.868300 | +9:52.59100 | 77.3p |
3 | Tommy Hedlund | Axa SC | 2:25:43.874200 | +10:51.65000 | 76.8p |
4 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:28:35.891400 | +13:43.82200 | 75.3p |
5 | Matej Kubina | HSH | 2:38:30.950900 | +23:38.141700 | 70.6p |
6 | Stefan Dahlberg | Adak SK | 2:41:54.971300 | +27:02.162100 | 69.1p |
7 | Lukas Ternborg | Norsjö SK | 2:49:10.1014900 | +34:18.205700 | 66.1p |
8 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:49:11.1015000 | +34:19.205800 | 66.1p |
9 | Anders Mattisson | Skellefteå SK | 2:58:01.1068000 | +43:09.258800 | 62.8p |
10 | Josef FREDRIKSSON | Axa SC | 3:09:41.1138000 | +54:49.328800 | 59.0p |
11 | Nils Holmlund | Skellefteå SK | 3:11:29.1148800 | +56:37.339600 | 58.4p |
12 | Oscar Paulsson | Axa SC | 3:32:39.1275800 | +1:17:47.466600 | 52.6p |
- | Fredrik Söderberg | IF Berguven | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Rikard Höög | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:44:35.987400 | 68.0p | |
2 | Stefan Öhman | Adak SK | 2:57:29.1064800 | +12:54.77300 | 63.0p |
3 | Benny Gustavsson | Lycksele IF | 3:09:53.1139200 | +25:18.151700 | 58.9p |
4 | Thomas Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:30:03.1260200 | +45:28.272700 | 53.3p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:27:04.882300 | 76.1p | |
2 | Ivar Moen | Tverlandets IL | 2:41:23.968200 | +14:19.85800 | 69.3p |
3 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:56:57.1061600 | +29:53.179200 | 63.2p |
4 | Lars Drugge | No Club | 3:23:33.1221200 | +56:29.338800 | 55.0p |
5 | Bert Krekula | Sunderby SK | 3:34:29.1286800 | +1:07:25.404400 | 52.2p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Lars Wangby | Duveds IF | 4:12:53.1517200 | 44.2p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Rickard Jacobsson | Lycksele IF | 3:28:45.1252400 | 53.6p | |
2 | Kim Bergström | Malå IF | 3:34:36.1287500 | +5:51.35000 | 52.1p |
3 | Jonatan Jacobsson | Lycksele IF | 3:40:50.1324900 | +12:05.72400 | 50.7p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 1:40:13.601200 | 55.0p | |
2 | Maria Hermansson | Sorsele SK | 2:12:14.793300 | +32:01.192000 | 41.7p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Lars Nyström | Axa SC | 1:26:06.516500 | 64.0p | |
3 | Oskar Karlsson | No Club | 1:29:37.537600 | +3:31.21000 | 61.5p |
4 | Lennart Täljeblad | Adak SK | 1:31:24.548300 | +5:18.31700 | 60.3p |
5 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:33:53.563200 | +7:47.46600 | 58.7p |
6 | Jesper Eriksson | Adak SK | 1:34:27.566600 | +8:21.50000 | 58.3p |
7 | Fredrik Bergström | Adak SK | 1:36:26.578500 | +10:20.61900 | 57.1p |
8 | Ola Ståhl | Sveaskogs IF | 1:44:51.629000 | +18:45.112400 | 52.6p |
9 | Johan Westerlund | Adak SK | 1:48:39.651800 | +22:33.135200 | 50.7p |
10 | David Roslund | Malå IF | 1:54:11.685000 | +28:05.168400 | 48.3p |
11 | Tomas Ruth | Adak SK | 1:54:47.688600 | +28:41.172000 | 48.0p |
12 | Per Axelsson Stenbäck | No Club | 1:57:21.704000 | +31:15.187400 | 47.0p |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:21:36.489500 | 56.1p | |
2 | Cecilia Sandström | No Club | 1:29:10.534900 | +7:34.45300 | 51.3p |
3 | Jane Djerf | No Club | 1:29:24.536300 | +7:48.46700 | 51.2p |
4 | Nina Djerf | No Club | 1:30:44.544300 | +9:08.54700 | 50.4p |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Stefan Lundgren | Malå IF | 1:19:55.479400 | 57.2p | |
2 | Eshage Ensari | No Club | 1:20:30.482900 | +35.3400 | 56.8p |