20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 51:07.306690 | | 91.4p |
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 51:29.308880 | +21.2090 | 90.8p |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 52:02.312130 | +54.5340 | 89.9p |
4 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 53:39.321820 | +2:31.15030 | 87.5p |
5 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 54:03.324230 | +2:55.17440 | 86.9p |
6 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 54:14.325330 | +3:06.18540 | 86.6p |
7 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 54:17.325640 | +3:09.18850 | 86.5p |
8 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 54:23.326200 | +3:15.19410 | 86.4p |
9 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 55:00.329970 | +3:52.23180 | 85.5p |
10 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 55:01.330050 | +3:53.23260 | 85.5p |
11 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 55:46.334590 | +4:39.27800 | 84.4p |
12 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 55:53.335290 | +4:46.28500 | 84.2p |
13 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 55:54.335360 | +4:46.28570 | 84.2p |
14 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 55:54.335370 | +4:46.28580 | 84.2p |
15 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 55:59.335820 | +4:51.29030 | 84.1p |
16 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 56:10.336990 | +5:03.30200 | 83.9p |
17 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 56:30.338980 | +5:22.32190 | 83.4p |
18 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 56:32.339140 | +5:24.32350 | 83.4p |
19 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 56:44.340310 | +5:36.33520 | 83.1p |
20 | Philip Kristoffersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 56:54.341390 | +5:47.34600 | 82.9p |
21 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 56:55.341410 | +5:47.34620 | 82.9p |
22 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 56:57.341670 | +5:49.34880 | 82.8p |
23 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 57:05.342430 | +5:57.35640 | 82.6p |
24 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 57:13.343290 | +6:06.36500 | 82.5p |
25 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 57:27.344680 | +6:19.37890 | 82.1p |
26 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:47.346660 | +6:39.39870 | 81.7p |
27 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 58:01.348030 | +6:53.41240 | 81.4p |
28 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 58:15.349420 | +7:07.42630 | 81.1p |
29 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 58:19.349860 | +7:11.43070 | 81.0p |
30 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 58:34.351360 | +7:26.44570 | 80.7p |
31 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 58:43.352250 | +7:35.45460 | 80.5p |
32 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 58:48.352720 | +7:40.45930 | 80.4p |
33 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 58:49.352800 | +7:41.46010 | 80.4p |
34 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 59:07.354650 | +7:59.47860 | 80.0p |
35 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 59:31.357080 | +8:23.50290 | 79.5p |
36 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 59:56.359520 | +8:48.52730 | 79.0p |
37 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:00:10.360910 | +9:02.54120 | 78.8p |
38 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 1:00:40.363980 | +9:32.57190 | 78.1p |
39 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 1:00:44.364330 | +9:36.57540 | 78.1p |
40 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 1:00:53.365220 | +9:45.58430 | 77.9p |
41 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:01:29.368820 | +10:21.62030 | 77.2p |
42 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 1:01:46.370580 | +10:38.63790 | 76.9p |
43 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 1:01:59.371880 | +10:51.65090 | 76.6p |
44 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:09.372800 | +11:01.66010 | 76.4p |
45 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 1:02:17.373670 | +11:09.66880 | 76.3p |
46 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 1:03:13.379290 | +12:06.72500 | 75.2p |
47 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:03:33.381260 | +12:25.74470 | 74.9p |
48 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 1:04:08.384740 | +13:00.77950 | 74.2p |
49 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:05:17.391670 | +14:09.84880 | 73.0p |
50 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:06:06.396560 | +14:58.89770 | 72.2p |
51 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 1:07:43.406250 | +16:35.99460 | 70.6p |
52 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 1:10:04.420330 | +18:56.113540 | 68.4p |
53 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 1:11:31.429080 | +20:23.122290 | 67.1p |
- | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jack Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 41:07.246600 | | 84.0p |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 45:32.273120 | +4:25.26420 | 76.3p |
3 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 45:39.273830 | +4:32.27130 | 76.1p |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 46:11.277020 | +5:04.30320 | 75.3p |
5 | Johanna Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 46:31.279090 | +5:24.32390 | 74.8p |
6 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 46:32.279150 | +5:25.32450 | 74.8p |
7 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 46:36.279550 | +5:29.32850 | 74.7p |
8 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 47:18.283710 | +6:11.37010 | 73.6p |
9 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 47:36.285530 | +6:29.38830 | 73.2p |
10 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 47:38.285780 | +6:31.39080 | 73.1p |
11 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 47:44.286300 | +6:37.39600 | 73.0p |
12 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 48:07.288690 | +7:00.41990 | 72.4p |
13 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 48:08.288750 | +7:01.42050 | 72.4p |
14 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 48:32.291150 | +7:25.44450 | 71.9p |
15 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 49:01.294010 | +7:54.47310 | 71.2p |
16 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 49:06.294540 | +7:59.47840 | 71.1p |
17 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 49:10.294940 | +8:03.48240 | 71.0p |
18 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 49:14.295320 | +8:07.48620 | 70.9p |
19 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 49:44.298300 | +8:37.51600 | 70.2p |
20 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 49:49.298850 | +8:42.52150 | 70.1p |
21 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 49:54.299380 | +8:47.52680 | 70.0p |
22 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 50:14.301320 | +9:07.54620 | 69.6p |
23 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 50:41.304050 | +9:34.57350 | 69.0p |
24 | Lucia Michalickova | Östersunds SK | 50:51.305070 | +9:44.58370 | 68.8p |
25 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 51:14.307340 | +10:07.60640 | 68.3p |
26 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 51:22.308140 | +10:15.61440 | 68.1p |
27 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 51:24.308350 | +10:17.61650 | 68.1p |
28 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 51:28.308760 | +10:21.62060 | 68.0p |
29 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 51:39.309810 | +10:32.63110 | 67.8p |
30 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 51:45.310460 | +10:38.63760 | 67.6p |
31 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 52:11.313080 | +11:04.66380 | 67.1p |
32 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 52:16.313520 | +11:09.66820 | 67.0p |
33 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 52:31.315070 | +11:24.68370 | 66.7p |
34 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 52:41.316020 | +11:34.69320 | 66.5p |
35 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 52:54.317320 | +11:47.70620 | 66.3p |
36 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 53:15.319480 | +12:08.72780 | 65.8p |
37 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 54:07.324660 | +13:00.77960 | 64.8p |
38 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 55:10.330900 | +14:03.84200 | 63.7p |
39 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 55:36.333520 | +14:29.86820 | 63.2p |
40 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 55:38.333760 | +14:31.87060 | 63.2p |
- | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 39:09.234820 | | 87.9p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 39:10.234930 | +1.10 | 87.8p |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 39:11.235050 | +2.130 | 87.8p |
4 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 39:54.239380 | +45.4460 | 86.3p |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 39:56.239580 | +47.4660 | 86.2p |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 40:17.241670 | +1:08.6750 | 85.5p |
7 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 40:21.242030 | +1:12.7110 | 85.4p |
8 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 40:40.243960 | +1:31.9040 | 84.8p |
9 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 40:46.244500 | +1:36.9580 | 84.6p |
10 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 40:51.245040 | +1:42.10120 | 84.5p |
11 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 41:07.246690 | +1:58.11770 | 83.9p |
12 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 41:27.248690 | +2:18.13770 | 83.3p |
13 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 41:36.249550 | +2:27.14630 | 83.0p |
14 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 41:36.249560 | +2:27.14640 | 83.0p |
15 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 41:45.250440 | +2:36.15520 | 82.8p |
16 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 41:52.251190 | +2:43.16270 | 82.5p |
17 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 41:57.251630 | +2:48.16710 | 82.4p |
18 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 42:00.251950 | +2:51.17030 | 82.3p |
19 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 42:03.252280 | +2:54.17360 | 82.2p |
20 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 42:06.252570 | +2:57.17650 | 82.1p |
21 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 42:07.252610 | +2:57.17690 | 82.1p |
22 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 42:11.253050 | +3:02.18130 | 82.0p |
23 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 42:15.253480 | +3:06.18560 | 81.8p |
24 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 42:21.254050 | +3:12.19130 | 81.7p |
25 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:35.255480 | +3:26.20560 | 81.2p |
26 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 42:40.255930 | +3:31.21010 | 81.1p |
27 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 42:42.256120 | +3:33.21200 | 81.0p |
28 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:51.257090 | +3:42.22170 | 80.8p |
29 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 42:52.257190 | +3:43.22270 | 80.7p |
30 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 42:54.257320 | +3:45.22400 | 80.7p |
31 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 42:56.257550 | +3:47.22630 | 80.6p |
32 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 42:56.257580 | +3:47.22660 | 80.6p |
33 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 42:58.257740 | +3:49.22820 | 80.6p |
34 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 43:18.259790 | +4:09.24870 | 80.0p |
35 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 43:20.259990 | +4:11.25070 | 79.9p |
36 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 43:24.260380 | +4:15.25460 | 79.8p |
37 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 43:25.260420 | +4:16.25500 | 79.8p |
38 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 43:27.260600 | +4:17.25680 | 79.7p |
39 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:55.263400 | +4:45.28480 | 78.9p |
40 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:57.263620 | +4:48.28700 | 78.9p |
41 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 44:05.264490 | +4:56.29570 | 78.6p |
42 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 44:06.264540 | +4:57.29620 | 78.6p |
43 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 44:11.265070 | +5:02.30150 | 78.5p |
44 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 44:12.265190 | +5:03.30270 | 78.4p |
45 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 44:16.265500 | +5:06.30580 | 78.4p |
46 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 44:20.265930 | +5:11.31010 | 78.2p |
47 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 44:20.265950 | +5:11.31030 | 78.2p |
48 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 44:20.265960 | +5:11.31040 | 78.2p |
49 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 44:22.266130 | +5:13.31210 | 78.2p |
50 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 44:27.266610 | +5:17.31690 | 78.1p |
51 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 44:28.266720 | +5:19.31800 | 78.0p |
52 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 44:29.266870 | +5:20.31950 | 78.0p |
53 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 44:41.268000 | +5:31.33080 | 77.7p |
54 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 44:41.268080 | +5:32.33160 | 77.7p |
55 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 44:52.269100 | +5:42.34180 | 77.4p |
56 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 44:59.269860 | +5:50.34940 | 77.2p |
57 | Alexander Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 45:00.269920 | +5:51.35000 | 77.2p |
58 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 45:21.272000 | +6:11.37080 | 76.6p |
59 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 45:24.272330 | +6:15.37410 | 76.5p |
60 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 45:27.272670 | +6:18.37750 | 76.4p |
61 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 45:31.273060 | +6:22.38140 | 76.3p |
62 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 45:32.273150 | +6:23.38230 | 76.3p |
63 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 45:36.273530 | +6:27.38610 | 76.2p |
64 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 45:52.275140 | +6:43.40220 | 75.8p |
65 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 45:54.275340 | +6:45.40420 | 75.7p |
66 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 46:09.276800 | +6:59.41880 | 75.4p |
67 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 46:10.276930 | +7:01.42010 | 75.3p |
68 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 46:15.277470 | +7:06.42550 | 75.2p |
69 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 46:32.279160 | +7:23.44240 | 74.8p |
70 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 46:36.279580 | +7:27.44660 | 74.7p |
71 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 46:41.280040 | +7:32.45120 | 74.5p |
72 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 46:52.281110 | +7:42.46190 | 74.3p |
73 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 46:56.281560 | +7:47.46640 | 74.2p |
74 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 47:05.282470 | +7:56.47550 | 73.9p |
75 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 47:12.283100 | +8:02.48180 | 73.8p |
76 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 47:12.283140 | +8:03.48220 | 73.8p |
77 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 47:30.284980 | +8:21.50060 | 73.3p |
78 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 47:31.285040 | +8:22.50120 | 73.3p |
79 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 47:33.285270 | +8:24.50350 | 73.3p |
80 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 47:35.285480 | +8:26.50560 | 73.2p |
81 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 47:48.286710 | +8:38.51790 | 72.9p |
82 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 48:10.288920 | +9:01.54000 | 72.4p |
83 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 48:32.291130 | +9:23.56210 | 71.9p |
84 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 49:21.296060 | +10:12.61140 | 70.7p |
85 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 49:34.297360 | +10:25.62440 | 70.4p |
86 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 51:07.306640 | +11:58.71720 | 68.4p |
87 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 52:02.312150 | +12:53.77230 | 67.3p |
88 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 58:13.349220 | +19:04.114300 | 60.5p |
89 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 1:00:14.361380 | +21:05.126460 | 58.6p |
- | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 30:26.182590 | | 76.3p |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:36.183540 | +9.850 | 76.0p |
3 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 30:54.185360 | +27.2670 | 75.3p |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 31:02.186110 | +35.3420 | 75.0p |
5 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:03.186210 | +36.3520 | 74.9p |
6 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 31:03.186220 | +36.3530 | 74.9p |
7 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 31:38.189710 | +1:11.7020 | 73.6p |
8 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 31:38.189720 | +1:11.7030 | 73.6p |
9 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 31:55.191450 | +1:28.8760 | 73.0p |
10 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:56.191580 | +1:29.8890 | 72.9p |
11 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:06.192540 | +1:39.9850 | 72.6p |
12 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 32:08.192760 | +1:41.10070 | 72.5p |
13 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 32:14.193380 | +1:47.10690 | 72.3p |
14 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 32:33.195260 | +2:06.12570 | 71.6p |
15 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 32:36.195530 | +2:09.12840 | 71.5p |
16 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 32:40.195960 | +2:13.13270 | 71.4p |
17 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:49.196820 | +2:22.14130 | 71.1p |
18 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 33:04.198330 | +2:37.15640 | 70.6p |
19 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:11.199040 | +2:44.16350 | 70.3p |
20 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 33:13.199270 | +2:46.16580 | 70.3p |
21 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:28.200730 | +3:01.18040 | 69.8p |
22 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 33:33.201290 | +3:07.18600 | 69.6p |
23 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:36.201500 | +3:09.18810 | 69.5p |
24 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 33:43.202230 | +3:16.19540 | 69.3p |
25 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 33:43.202250 | +3:16.19560 | 69.3p |
26 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 33:47.202640 | +3:20.19950 | 69.2p |
27 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 33:47.202670 | +3:20.19980 | 69.2p |
28 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:47.202680 | +3:20.19990 | 69.1p |
29 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 33:51.203080 | +3:24.20390 | 69.0p |
30 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:54.203330 | +3:27.20640 | 68.9p |
31 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 33:58.203770 | +3:31.21080 | 68.8p |
32 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:01.204030 | +3:34.21340 | 68.7p |
33 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 34:11.205040 | +3:44.22350 | 68.4p |
34 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 34:11.205050 | +3:44.22360 | 68.4p |
35 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 34:17.205610 | +3:50.22920 | 68.2p |
36 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 34:24.206360 | +3:57.23670 | 68.0p |
37 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:28.206750 | +4:01.24060 | 67.9p |
38 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 34:43.208210 | +4:16.25520 | 67.4p |
39 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 34:48.208760 | +4:21.26070 | 67.2p |
40 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 34:54.209300 | +4:27.26610 | 67.1p |
41 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 34:56.209540 | +4:29.26850 | 67.0p |
42 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:58.209730 | +4:31.27040 | 66.9p |
43 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 35:04.210370 | +4:37.27680 | 66.7p |
44 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:16.211540 | +4:49.28850 | 66.4p |
45 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 35:24.212390 | +4:58.29700 | 66.1p |
46 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 35:39.213850 | +5:12.31160 | 65.7p |
47 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:41.214050 | +5:14.31360 | 65.6p |
48 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 35:45.214470 | +5:18.31780 | 65.5p |
49 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 35:50.214900 | +5:23.32210 | 65.4p |
50 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:29.218810 | +6:02.36120 | 64.3p |
51 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 36:38.219780 | +6:11.37090 | 64.0p |
52 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 37:02.222170 | +6:35.39480 | 63.4p |
53 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 37:06.222540 | +6:39.39850 | 63.3p |
54 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 37:07.222670 | +6:40.39980 | 63.2p |
55 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 37:20.223910 | +6:53.41220 | 62.9p |
56 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:32.225160 | +7:05.42470 | 62.6p |
57 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 38:00.227950 | +7:33.45260 | 61.8p |
58 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 38:04.228370 | +7:37.45680 | 61.7p |
59 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 38:39.231880 | +8:12.49190 | 60.8p |
60 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 39:07.234640 | +8:40.51950 | 60.1p |
61 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 39:37.237640 | +9:10.54950 | 59.4p |
62 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 40:53.245200 | +10:26.62510 | 57.6p |
63 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 42:21.254020 | +11:54.71330 | 55.7p |
- | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)