15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 43:38.261700 | 61.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 47:10.282900 | 57.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Hugosson | Sorsele SK | 43:46.262500 | 61.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Eriksson | Lucksta IF | 35:02.210100 | 77.1p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 37:50.226900 | +2:48.16700 | 71.4p |
3 | Jonas Lantz | Lucksta IF | 39:13.235200 | +4:11.25000 | 68.9p |
4 | Krister Engelbrektsson | Axa SC | 51:32.309100 | +16:30.98900 | 52.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 36:10.216900 | 74.7p | |
2 | Jan Erik Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 40:14.241300 | +4:04.24300 | 67.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Roger Claesson | Östersunds SK | 36:50.220900 | 73.3p | |
2 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 38:24.230300 | +1:34.9300 | 70.3p |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 39:45.238400 | +2:55.17400 | 67.9p |
4 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GIF | 41:22.248100 | +4:32.27100 | 65.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 41:26.248500 | 65.2p | |
2 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 42:49.256800 | +1:23.8200 | 63.1p |
3 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 43:22.260100 | +1:56.11500 | 62.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 27:06.162500 | 67.1p | |
2 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:44.166300 | +38.3700 | 65.6p |
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 29:15.175400 | +2:09.12800 | 62.2p |
4 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 29:34.177300 | +2:28.14700 | 61.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 27:32.165100 | 66.1p | |
2 | John Skyttmark | Offerdals SK | 30:33.183200 | +3:01.18000 | 59.6p |
3 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 30:41.184000 | +3:09.18800 | 59.3p |
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 31:44.190300 | +4:12.25100 | 57.3p |
5 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 38:20.229900 | +10:48.64700 | 47.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:54.179300 | 60.9p | |
2 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 30:35.183400 | +41.4000 | 59.5p |
3 | Bror Olofsson | Soppero Sameförening | 33:10.198900 | +3:16.19500 | 54.9p |
4 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 34:07.204600 | +4:13.25200 | 53.3p |
5 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 34:16.205500 | +4:22.26100 | 53.1p |
6 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 35:59.215800 | +6:05.36400 | 50.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 15:44.94300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 15:23.92200 | ||
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 16:25.98400 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 22:07.132600 | +6:44.40300 |