12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 41:43.250200 | 87.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 46:53.281200 | +5:10.30900 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 51:09.306800 | +9:26.56500 | 71.3p | |||
4 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 51:09.306800 | +9:26.56500 | 71.3p | |||
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 53:02.318100 | +11:19.67800 | 68.7p | |||
6 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 54:58.329700 | +13:15.79400 | 66.3p | |||
7 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 59:31.357000 | +17:48.106700 | 61.2p | |||
8 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:03:22.380100 | +21:39.129800 | 57.5p | |||
- | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 40:54.245300 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:53.245200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 21:49.130800 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:16.139500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 24:45.148400 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
4 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:19.151800 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
5 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 26:34.159300 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
6 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 27:27.164600 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
7 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:00.167900 | +6:11.37000 | ||||
8 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 29:24.176300 | +7:35.45400 | ||||
9 | Emma Holmström | Burträsk SK | 30:46.184500 | +8:57.53600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 21:55.131400 | |||||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 22:20.133900 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 24:03.144200 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
4 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:46.148500 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 25:34.153300 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
6 | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:45.154400 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
7 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 27:02.162100 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
8 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 31:33.189200 | +9:38.57700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 19:54.119300 | |||||
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 20:06.120500 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 20:41.124000 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 21:23.128200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:30.140900 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
- | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 21:18.127700 | |||||
2 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 22:46.136500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 23:15.139400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 14:16.85500 | |||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 14:19.85800 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86100 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:26.86500 | +10.900 | ||||
5 | Amelia Boman | Norsjö SK | 16:31.99000 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 16:45.100400 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
7 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 16:59.101800 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 12:37.75600 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 13:00.77900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
4 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 13:14.79300 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 13:27.80600 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 13:48.82700 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:14.85300 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
9 | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 16:33.99200 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:10.72900 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:48.76700 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:52.77100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:20.79900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 13:24.80300 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
10 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 13:46.82500 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
11 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 14:05.84400 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
12 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 15:03.90200 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
13 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 15:08.90700 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 11:28.68700 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:35.69400 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 12:52.77100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 12:53.77200 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
6 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:28.80700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
7 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 13:56.83500 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
8 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 14:00.83900 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
9 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:46.88500 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
- | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 13:12.79100 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 16:41.100000 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
4 | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 18:13.109200 | +5:42.34100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 12:41.76000 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:17.79600 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 13:23.80200 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 13:39.81800 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 13:45.82400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 13:54.83300 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 14:21.86000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:40.63900 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:48.64700 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:17.67600 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:29.68800 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:51.71000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:46.76500 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
7 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 12:53.77200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 13:56.83500 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
9 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:00.83900 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
10 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:12.85100 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
11 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 14:24.86300 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
12 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 14:28.86700 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
13 | Albert Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 15:21.92000 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
14 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 15:22.92100 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
15 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 16:38.99700 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
- | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:22.62100 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63700 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
4 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 11:24.68300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 11:47.70600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
7 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
8 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 12:01.72000 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
9 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
10 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:35.75400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 13:52.83100 | |||||
2 | Mika Larsson | Kågedalens SK | 14:24.86300 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 14:30.86900 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 15:23.92200 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Ida Karvonen | Kågedalens SK | 15:55.95400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:28.56700 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:06.60500 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:08.60700 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
6 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 10:53.65200 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 11:13.67200 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
8 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 12:11.73000 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
9 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 12:33.75200 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
10 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 13:32.81100 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
11 | Tilly Jakobsson | Kågedalens SK | 13:49.82800 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
12 | Saga Forsling | Byske SK | 13:58.83700 | +5:56.35500 | ||||
13 | Wilma Vikström | Byske SK | 17:52.107100 | +9:50.58900 | ||||
- | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nicole Bergh | Burträsk SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | +9.800 | ||||
2 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Ture Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 11:22.68100 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:40.51900 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:42.52100 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 8:57.53600 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:11.55000 | +46.4500 | ||||
7 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:28.56700 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
11 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
12 | Viktor Hällgren | Kågedalens SK | 13:46.82500 | +5:21.32000 |