42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Laila Kveli | Swedemount | 2:14:38.807700 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:18:58.833700 | +4:20.25900 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:32:49.916800 | +18:11.109000 | 65.2p | |||
4 | Josefin Dalsten | Hede SK | 2:47:16.1003500 | +32:38.195700 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Marie Krysander | Frösö IF | 2:56:24.1058300 | +41:46.250500 | 55.4p | |||
6 | Erika Dahlin | Hammerdals IF | 3:05:31.1113000 | +50:53.305200 | 52.4p | |||
7 | Sofie Öhlin | Järpen | 3:14:03.1164200 | +59:25.356400 | 49.9p | |||
8 | Annica Larsson | Östersunds SK | 3:23:42.1222100 | +1:09:04.414300 | 47.3p | |||
9 | Victoria Hessel | Sundsvall | 3:31:19.1267800 | +1:16:41.460000 | 45.4p | |||
10 | Emma Nyström | Östersund | 3:33:09.1278800 | +1:18:31.471000 | 45.0p | |||
11 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 3:33:21.1280000 | +1:18:43.472200 | 44.9p | |||
12 | Sofie Leijonberg | Östersund | 3:34:59.1289800 | +1:20:21.482000 | 44.5p | |||
13 | Stina Nygren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:38:25.1310400 | +1:23:47.502600 | 43.8p | |||
14 | Emelie Stålberg | Östersund | 3:52:52.1397100 | +1:38:14.589300 | 40.8p | |||
15 | Sofia Grahn | Hestra IF | 3:55:19.1411800 | +1:40:41.604000 | 40.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 2:47:45.1006400 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Katrin Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:52:29.1034800 | +4:44.28300 | 56.9p | |||
3 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 2:58:23.1070200 | +10:38.63700 | 54.7p | |||
4 | Angelika Svedberg | Ås IF | 2:58:49.1072800 | +11:04.66300 | 54.6p | |||
5 | Erika Sundin | Östersunds SK | 3:07:03.1122200 | +19:18.115700 | 51.9p | |||
6 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:17:36.1185500 | +29:51.179000 | 48.9p | |||
7 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:25:25.1232400 | +37:40.225900 | 46.8p | |||
8 | Marie Eriksson | Östersund | 3:33:15.1279400 | +45:30.272900 | 44.9p | |||
9 | Camilla Davidsson | Åre | 3:46:15.1357400 | +58:30.350900 | 42.1p | |||
10 | Frida Brynjestål | Tandsbyns IF | 3:49:14.1375300 | +1:01:29.368800 | 41.5p | |||
11 | Lena Eklund | Östersund | 3:49:15.1375400 | +1:01:30.368900 | 41.5p | |||
12 | Ida Sjölund | Frösö IF | 3:52:20.1393900 | +1:04:35.387400 | 40.9p | |||
13 | Elisabet Olofsson | Östersund | 3:52:21.1394000 | +1:04:36.387500 | 40.9p | |||
14 | Liselotte Jonsson | Brunflo | 4:01:21.1448000 | +1:13:36.441500 | 39.3p | |||
15 | Johanna Ställberg | Stockholm | 4:06:37.1479600 | +1:18:52.473100 | 38.3p | |||
- | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Lindha Vikström | Brunflo | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:58:35.1071400 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Birgitta Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:19:49.1198800 | +21:14.127300 | 48.3p | |||
3 | Edel Marie Storaunet | Lierne IL | 3:19:50.1198900 | +21:15.127400 | 48.3p | |||
4 | Ingela Hiltula | Östersund | 3:23:33.1221200 | +24:58.149700 | 47.3p | |||
5 | Nina Myhrgren | Sundsvall | 3:35:12.1291100 | +36:37.219600 | 44.5p | |||
6 | Anneli Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 3:45:23.1352200 | +46:48.280700 | 42.3p | |||
7 | Lena Lind | Östersunds SK | 3:49:34.1377300 | +50:59.305800 | 41.5p | |||
8 | Katarina Bjelke | Strömsund | 4:03:54.1463300 | +1:05:19.391800 | 38.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:57:16.703500 | 88.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Melin Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:57:50.706900 | +34.3300 | 88.2p | |||
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:59:44.718300 | +2:28.14700 | 86.6p | |||
4 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:00:55.725400 | +3:39.21800 | 85.6p | |||
5 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:01:04.726300 | +3:48.22700 | 85.4p | |||
6 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:01:18.727700 | +4:02.24100 | 85.2p | |||
7 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 2:01:53.731200 | +4:37.27600 | 84.8p | |||
8 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:02:34.735300 | +5:18.31700 | 84.2p | |||
9 | Jerry Ahrlin | Swedemount SC | 2:04:20.745900 | +7:04.42300 | 82.8p | |||
10 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens SK | 2:06:44.760300 | +9:28.56700 | 81.0p | |||
11 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:06:47.760600 | +9:31.57000 | 80.9p | |||
12 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:06:49.760800 | +9:33.57200 | 80.9p | |||
13 | Tobias Arwidson | Lima IF | 2:07:19.763800 | +10:03.60200 | 80.5p | |||
14 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:12:20.793900 | +15:04.90300 | 77.0p | |||
15 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:04.810300 | +17:48.106700 | 75.1p | |||
16 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 2:16:37.819600 | +19:21.116000 | 74.2p | |||
17 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersund | 2:18:46.832500 | +21:30.128900 | 72.8p | |||
18 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:18:54.833300 | +21:38.129700 | 72.8p | |||
19 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:24:02.864100 | +26:46.160500 | 69.8p | |||
20 | Niklas Gröning | Umara SC | 2:25:59.875800 | +28:43.172200 | 68.7p | |||
21 | Gustav Yden | Östersunds SK | 2:27:58.887700 | +30:42.184100 | 67.6p | |||
22 | Andreas Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 2:31:20.907900 | +34:04.204300 | 65.9p | |||
23 | Theodor Danielsson | Danderyd | 2:32:48.916700 | +35:32.213100 | 65.2p | |||
24 | Jimmy Widell | Häggenås SK | 2:34:45.928400 | +37:29.224800 | 64.3p | |||
25 | Mattias Bergner | Axa SC | 2:37:36.945500 | +40:20.241900 | 62.9p | |||
26 | Kristoffer Bergner | Östersunds SK | 2:37:38.945700 | +40:22.242100 | 62.9p | |||
27 | Andreas Eriksson | Stockholm | 2:42:28.974700 | +45:12.271100 | 60.8p | |||
28 | Marcus Johansson | Östersund | 2:43:52.983100 | +46:36.279500 | 60.2p | |||
29 | Gustav Björn | Vaggeryd | 2:45:03.990200 | +47:47.286600 | 59.7p | |||
30 | Emil Binsell-Gerdin | Östersund | 2:47:26.1004500 | +50:10.300900 | 58.8p | |||
31 | Viktor Henriksson | Sunne SLF | 2:51:06.1026500 | +53:50.322900 | 57.4p | |||
32 | Johan Brännström | Bolidens SK | 2:52:53.1037200 | +55:37.333600 | 56.7p | |||
33 | Lars Eriksson | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 2:54:18.1045700 | +57:02.342100 | 56.2p | |||
34 | Tobias Lindé | Stockholm | 3:01:25.1088400 | +1:04:09.384800 | 53.7p | |||
35 | Benjamin Åsberg | Ösis | 3:03:19.1099800 | +1:06:03.396200 | 53.1p | |||
36 | Marcus Karlsson | Östersund | 3:05:50.1114900 | +1:08:34.411300 | 52.3p | |||
37 | Lukas Säw | Östersunds SK | 3:07:41.1126000 | +1:10:25.422400 | 51.7p | |||
38 | Johan Oscarsson | Östersund | 3:11:36.1149500 | +1:14:20.445900 | 50.6p | |||
39 | Arvid Gerge | Stockholm | 3:11:58.1151700 | +1:14:42.448100 | 50.5p | |||
40 | Johan Myhrgren | Sundsvall | 3:12:43.1156200 | +1:15:27.452600 | 50.2p | |||
41 | Kristoffer Persson | Östersund | 3:18:04.1188300 | +1:20:48.484700 | 48.7p | |||
42 | Victor Breimo | Östersund | 3:22:22.1214100 | +1:25:06.510500 | 47.6p | |||
43 | Magnus Österlund | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:26:04.1236300 | +1:28:48.532700 | 46.7p | |||
44 | Sebastian Jonasson | Östersund | 3:38:01.1308000 | +1:40:45.604400 | 43.9p | |||
45 | Kristian Berg | Raija IK | 4:05:41.1474000 | +2:08:25.770400 | 38.5p | |||
46 | Aksel Ydrén | Krokom | 4:41:27.1688600 | +2:44:11.985000 | 33.3p | |||
- | Erik Memmi | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:02:12.733100 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmar SK | 2:05:15.751400 | +3:03.18200 | 82.1p | |||
3 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:10:30.782900 | +8:18.49700 | 78.2p | |||
4 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:12:19.793800 | +10:07.60600 | 77.0p | |||
5 | David Flinkfelt | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:13:37.801600 | +11:25.68400 | 76.1p | |||
6 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersund | 2:15:05.810400 | +12:53.77200 | 75.1p | |||
7 | Fredrik Mohall | Byåsen IL | 2:16:44.820300 | +14:32.87100 | 74.1p | |||
8 | Anders Lindros | AXA Sportklubb | 2:17:31.825000 | +15:19.91800 | 73.6p | |||
9 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 2:20:41.844000 | +18:29.110800 | 71.7p | |||
10 | Andreas Norberg | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:22:32.855100 | +20:20.121900 | 70.6p | |||
11 | Ulf Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:22:51.857000 | +20:39.123800 | 70.4p | |||
12 | Mattias Svelander | Lucksta IF | 2:24:30.866900 | +22:18.133700 | 69.5p | |||
13 | Jonas Arnqvist | FK Friskus-Varberg | 2:27:59.887800 | +25:47.154600 | 67.6p | |||
14 | Jonas Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 2:28:04.888300 | +25:52.155100 | 67.6p | |||
15 | Daniel Kluge | Östersund | 2:32:46.916500 | +30:34.183300 | 65.2p | |||
16 | Björn Israelsson | Kälens SK | 2:33:49.922800 | +31:37.189600 | 64.7p | |||
17 | Mattias Hallgren | Linköpings SK | 2:34:09.924800 | +31:57.191600 | 64.6p | |||
18 | Fredik Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:35:58.935700 | +33:46.202500 | 63.7p | |||
19 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:36:56.941500 | +34:44.208300 | 63.3p | |||
20 | Fridtjov Skjerve | Skogn IL | 2:38:18.949700 | +36:06.216500 | 62.6p | |||
21 | Andreas Pettersson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:39:23.956200 | +37:11.223000 | 62.1p | |||
22 | Öivind Johansen | Östersunds SK | 2:39:40.957900 | +37:28.224700 | 62.0p | |||
23 | Carl-Fredik Yri | Rödöns SK | 2:39:56.959500 | +37:44.226300 | 61.9p | |||
24 | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 2:41:44.970300 | +39:32.237100 | 61.1p | |||
25 | Magnus Isaksson-Hangasjärvi | Tullus SG Motion | 2:43:13.979200 | +41:01.246000 | 60.5p | |||
26 | Staffan Abrahamsson | Östersund | 2:43:38.981700 | +41:26.248500 | 60.3p | |||
27 | Magnus Flodberg | Åre | 2:44:58.989700 | +42:46.256500 | 59.8p | |||
28 | Johan Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 2:45:09.990800 | +42:57.257600 | 59.7p | |||
29 | Stefan Sedin | Östersund | 2:45:40.993900 | +43:28.260700 | 59.5p | |||
30 | Jonas Woxlägd | Hallens SK | 2:49:14.1015300 | +47:02.282100 | 58.1p | |||
31 | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 2:50:15.1021400 | +48:03.288200 | 57.7p | |||
32 | Daniel Andersson | Näldens IF | 2:56:27.1058600 | +54:15.325400 | 55.4p | |||
33 | Lars Wiklund | Östersund | 2:56:41.1060000 | +54:29.326800 | 55.3p | |||
34 | Pierre Olsson | Åre | 2:57:53.1067200 | +55:41.334000 | 54.9p | |||
35 | Joakim Persson | Stuguns SK | 3:09:16.1135500 | +1:07:04.402300 | 51.3p | |||
36 | Martin Elofsson | Östersund | 3:10:09.1140800 | +1:07:57.407600 | 51.0p | |||
37 | Magnus Mattsson | Frösö IF | 3:11:47.1150600 | +1:09:35.417400 | 50.5p | |||
38 | Rickard Knutsson | Knivsta | 3:13:15.1159400 | +1:11:03.426200 | 50.1p | |||
39 | Gunnar Lindé | SAS Klubb | 3:15:42.1174100 | +1:13:30.440900 | 49.4p | |||
40 | Jimmy Persson | Östersund | 3:17:37.1185600 | +1:15:25.452400 | 48.9p | |||
41 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:19:11.1195000 | +1:16:59.461800 | 48.4p | |||
42 | Jack Persson | Krokom | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:19:53.479200 | 47.7p | |||
43 | Anders Söderlund | Östersunds SK | 3:22:30.1214900 | +1:20:18.481700 | 47.6p | |||
44 | Martin Rask | Åre | 3:27:02.1242100 | +1:24:50.508900 | 46.4p | |||
45 | Johan Gustavsson | Östersund | 3:27:17.1243600 | +1:25:05.510400 | 46.4p | |||
46 | Martin Söderström | Krokom | 3:27:23.1244200 | +1:25:11.511000 | 46.3p | |||
47 | Rahul Kumar | Östersund | 3:33:28.1280700 | +1:31:16.547500 | 44.9p | |||
48 | Heath Cutting | AUS | 3:35:13.1291200 | +1:33:01.558000 | 44.5p | |||
49 | Daniel Isvén | Östersund | 3:36:41.1300000 | +1:34:29.566800 | 44.2p | |||
50 | Victor Olausson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:39:36.1317500 | +1:37:24.584300 | 43.5p | |||
51 | Erik Svensson | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:43:23.1340200 | +1:41:11.607000 | 42.7p | |||
52 | Tomas Elvbo | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:46:14.1357300 | +1:44:02.624100 | 42.1p | |||
53 | Jonny Jonsson | Timrå SOK | 3:53:00.1397900 | +1:50:48.664700 | 40.8p | |||
54 | Markus Flinkberg | Östersunds SK | 4:09:00.1493900 | +2:06:48.760700 | 38.0p | |||
- | Carl-Fredrik Bernmar | Tullinge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Thomas Michaelsen | NOR | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mikael Andersson | Krokom | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Rovio | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:17:57.827600 | 73.3p | ||||
2 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:18:51.833000 | +54.5300 | 72.8p | |||
3 | Carl-Olov Hansen | Utleira IL | 2:22:52.857100 | +4:55.29400 | 70.4p | |||
4 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:24:41.868000 | +6:44.40300 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:26:01.876000 | +8:04.48300 | 68.7p | |||
6 | Stig Magnar Løvås | SPK Freidig | 2:29:50.898900 | +11:53.71200 | 66.7p | |||
7 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:30:46.904500 | +12:49.76800 | 66.2p | |||
8 | Olav Bolland | Strindheim | 2:33:46.922500 | +15:49.94800 | 64.7p | |||
9 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:35:09.930800 | +17:12.103100 | 64.1p | |||
10 | Ragnar Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:37:08.942700 | +19:11.115000 | 63.2p | |||
11 | Otto Lampinen | I21 | 2:38:25.950400 | +20:28.122700 | 62.6p | |||
12 | Lars Norlander | ÖSK | 2:39:02.954100 | +21:05.126400 | 62.3p | |||
13 | Odd-Björnar Ness | Statoil IF | 2:39:25.956400 | +21:28.128700 | 62.1p | |||
14 | Hans Petter Krogstad | Skogn IL | 2:40:05.960400 | +22:08.132700 | 61.8p | |||
15 | Nicklas Myhrgren | Sundsvall | 2:40:34.963300 | +22:37.135600 | 61.6p | |||
16 | Ove Sandvik | Lierne SKI | 2:41:26.968500 | +23:29.140800 | 61.3p | |||
17 | Ola Kvemo | Lierna IL | 2:45:46.994500 | +27:49.166800 | 59.4p | |||
18 | Mårten Eneberg | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:47:14.1003300 | +29:17.175600 | 58.9p | |||
19 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:47:20.1003900 | +29:23.176200 | 58.8p | |||
20 | Torbjörn Cajonberg | Indals IF | 2:50:30.1022900 | +32:33.195200 | 57.6p | |||
21 | Christer Lundqvist | Brunflo IF | 2:51:01.1026000 | +33:04.198300 | 57.4p | |||
22 | Tomas Lindqvist | Aspås IF | 2:53:22.1040100 | +35:25.212400 | 56.5p | |||
23 | Krister Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 2:54:06.1044500 | +36:09.216800 | 56.3p | |||
24 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 2:54:34.1047300 | +36:37.219600 | 56.1p | |||
25 | John Olav Vinge | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:58:27.1070600 | +40:30.242900 | 54.7p | |||
26 | MIkael Kvarnlöf | Anvågen SK | 2:59:44.1078300 | +41:47.250600 | 54.3p | |||
27 | Peter Mattsson | Östersund | 3:00:51.1085000 | +42:54.257300 | 53.9p | |||
28 | Arne Jonsson | Aspås IF | 3:00:59.1085800 | +43:02.258100 | 53.9p | |||
29 | Lars Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 3:05:26.1112500 | +47:29.284800 | 52.4p | |||
30 | Jari Hiltula | Östersund | 3:05:47.1114600 | +47:50.286900 | 52.3p | |||
31 | Lars Kirksæther | egen | 3:06:11.1117000 | +48:14.289300 | 52.2p | |||
32 | Tomas Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:10:54.1145300 | +52:57.317600 | 50.8p | |||
33 | Anders Westberg | Ope IF | 3:15:35.1173400 | +57:38.345700 | 49.4p | |||
34 | Göran Oscarsson | Östersund | 3:17:50.1186900 | +59:53.359200 | 48.8p | |||
35 | Mikael Lindé | Ås IF | 3:20:15.1201400 | +1:02:18.373700 | 48.2p | |||
36 | Ingvar Lindé | Marieby GIF | 3:21:20.1207900 | +1:03:23.380200 | 47.9p | |||
37 | Peter Wikander | Mörsils IF | 3:21:45.1210400 | +1:03:48.382700 | 47.8p | |||
38 | Torbjörn Rost | Mälarö SOK | 3:30:00.1259900 | +1:12:03.432200 | 45.7p | |||
39 | Bo Mård | Boxholm | 3:34:22.1286100 | +1:16:25.458400 | 44.7p | |||
40 | Magnus Ahlstrand | Tåsjö IF | 3:36:58.1301700 | +1:19:01.474000 | 44.1p | |||
41 | Magnus Wikström | Brunflo IF | 4:09:07.1494600 | +1:51:10.666900 | 37.9p | |||
- | Håkan Oskarsson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Touraj Samani | Åre | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ronny Larsson | Litsbygdens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jan-Olof Berglin | Berg | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jörgen Edvinsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:26:43.880200 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:28:41.892000 | +1:58.11700 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Sven Nilsson | Örebro | 2:40:24.962300 | +13:41.82000 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:41:04.966300 | +14:21.86000 | 61.4p | |||
5 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödöns SK | 2:42:52.977100 | +16:09.96800 | 60.6p | |||
6 | Staffan Näslund | ÖSK | 2:48:54.1013300 | +22:11.133000 | 58.2p | |||
7 | Kalle Lennartsson | Strömsund | 2:53:10.1038900 | +26:27.158600 | 56.6p | |||
8 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 2:55:15.1051400 | +28:32.171100 | 55.8p | |||
9 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 3:04:55.1109400 | +38:12.229100 | 52.6p | |||
10 | Jan Molde | ÖSK | 3:23:30.1220900 | +56:47.340600 | 47.3p | |||
11 | Gunnar Granqvist | Östersund | 3:27:20.1243900 | +1:00:37.363600 | 46.3p | |||
12 | Staffan Jönsson | Säffle SK | 3:36:50.1300900 | +1:10:07.420600 | 44.1p | |||
13 | Kjell Lundberg | Frösö IF | 3:43:30.1340900 | +1:16:47.460600 | 42.7p | |||
14 | Ulf Persson | Åre | 4:02:32.1455100 | +1:35:49.574800 | 39.0p | |||
- | Toivo Ollonen | Rens BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 48:23.290200 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 59:18.355700 | +10:55.65400 | 53.4p | |||
3 | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus SG | 1:02:17.373600 | +13:54.83300 | 50.9p | |||
4 | Anki Helander | Järpens SK | 1:02:44.376300 | +14:21.86000 | 50.5p | |||
5 | Felicia Hägg | Östersunds SK | 1:04:32.387100 | +16:09.96800 | 49.1p | |||
6 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåker IK | 1:05:40.393900 | +17:17.103600 | 48.3p | |||
7 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 1:06:24.398300 | +18:01.108000 | 47.7p | |||
8 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:06:57.401600 | +18:34.111300 | 47.3p | |||
9 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:06:58.401700 | +18:35.111400 | 47.3p | |||
10 | Anna Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 1:07:25.404400 | +19:02.114100 | 47.0p | |||
11 | Irene Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 1:07:31.405000 | +19:08.114700 | 46.9p | |||
12 | Maja Lindvall | Häggenås | 1:09:05.414400 | +20:42.124100 | 45.9p | |||
13 | Ing-Marie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 1:09:49.418800 | +21:26.128500 | 45.4p | |||
14 | Maria Holmlund | Östersund | 1:10:52.425100 | +22:29.134800 | 44.7p | |||
15 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus SG | 1:13:17.439600 | +24:54.149300 | 43.2p | |||
16 | Nike Woxlägd | Tullus SG | 1:13:25.440400 | +25:02.150100 | 43.2p | |||
17 | Kristina Larsson | Krokom | 1:14:03.444200 | +25:40.153900 | 42.8p | |||
18 | Frida Hansson | Östersund | 1:14:06.444500 | +25:43.154200 | 42.8p | |||
19 | Anna Salomonsson | Östersund | 1:14:14.445300 | +25:51.155000 | 42.7p | |||
20 | Frida Heldring | Trångsviken | 1:16:20.457900 | +27:57.167600 | 41.5p | |||
21 | Maria Forsgren | Tullus SG | 1:16:40.459900 | +28:17.169600 | 41.3p | |||
22 | Christine Nordlinder | Brunflo IF | 1:18:30.470900 | +30:07.180600 | 40.4p | |||
23 | Zandra Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 1:21:07.486600 | +32:44.196300 | 39.1p | |||
24 | Caroline Kurzwa | Dvärsätt | 1:27:12.523100 | +38:49.232800 | 36.3p | |||
25 | Helena Forsgren | Tullus SG | 1:27:14.523300 | +38:51.233000 | 36.3p | |||
26 | Eva-Lotta Hedberg | Vassunda | 1:52:49.676800 | +1:04:26.386500 | 28.1p | |||
27 | Inga-Lena Kurzwa | Krokom | 1:52:50.676900 | +1:04:27.386600 | 28.1p | |||
- | Kristina Grandin | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge | 40:31.243000 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 44:51.269000 | +4:20.25900 | 70.6p | |||
3 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 50:03.300200 | +9:32.57100 | 63.3p | |||
4 | Henrik Olausson | Jämtkraft IF | 52:23.314200 | +11:52.71100 | 60.5p | |||
5 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 54:35.327400 | +14:04.84300 | 58.1p | |||
6 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Krokom | 56:58.341700 | +16:27.98600 | 55.6p | |||
7 | Johan Nilsson | Göteborg | 1:00:04.360300 | +19:33.117200 | 52.8p | |||
8 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 1:00:05.360400 | +19:34.117300 | 52.7p | |||
9 | Bruno Kempe | Trångsviken | 1:04:09.384800 | +23:38.141700 | 49.4p | |||
10 | Roger Olausson | Föllinge IK | 1:04:41.388000 | +24:10.144900 | 49.0p | |||
11 | Isac Blomkvist | VIK Västerås Hockey | 1:07:38.405700 | +27:07.162600 | 46.8p | |||
12 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 1:09:01.414000 | +28:30.170900 | 45.9p | |||
13 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersund | 1:15:12.451100 | +34:41.208000 | 42.1p | |||
14 | Anders Forsberg | Åre Längdskidklubb | 1:15:35.453400 | +35:04.210300 | 41.9p | |||
15 | Niklas Sundberg | Dvärsätt | 1:17:30.464900 | +36:59.221800 | 40.9p | |||
16 | Niclas Mann | Krokom | 1:21:04.486300 | +40:33.243200 | 39.1p | |||
17 | Niclas Lidström | Frösö IF | 1:23:12.499100 | +42:41.256000 | 38.1p | |||
18 | Tord Broddesson | Östersund | 1:24:22.506100 | +43:51.263000 | 37.6p |