10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 24:03.144280 | | 81.9p |
2 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 25:49.154850 | +1:45.10470 | 76.3p |
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 26:10.156900 | +2:06.12520 | 75.3p |
4 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 26:42.160150 | +2:38.15770 | 73.8p |
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 26:45.160430 | +2:41.16050 | 73.7p |
6 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 27:13.163270 | +3:09.18890 | 72.4p |
7 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 27:24.164320 | +3:20.19940 | 71.9p |
8 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 30:39.183830 | +6:35.39450 | 64.3p |
9 | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 32:05.192490 | +8:02.48110 | 61.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:54.143340 | | 82.5p |
2 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 25:42.154130 | +1:47.10690 | 76.7p |
3 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 28:49.172820 | +4:54.29380 | 68.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 22:27.134640 | | 87.8p |
2 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:53.137290 | +26.2550 | 86.1p |
3 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 23:08.138730 | +40.3990 | 85.2p |
4 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:21.140070 | +54.5330 | 84.4p |
5 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:25.140470 | +58.5730 | 84.1p |
6 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 23:51.143010 | +1:23.8270 | 82.7p |
7 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 24:05.144480 | +1:38.9740 | 81.8p |
8 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 24:08.144710 | +1:40.9970 | 81.7p |
9 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 24:24.146350 | +1:57.11610 | 80.8p |
10 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 24:34.147300 | +2:06.12560 | 80.2p |
11 | Mikael Andersson | Skeriol IF | 25:14.151370 | +2:47.16630 | 78.1p |
12 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 26:57.161600 | +4:29.26860 | 73.2p |
13 | Takahiro Fukui | Skeriol IF | 27:46.166530 | +5:18.31790 | 71.0p |
14 | Emil Lundgren | Skeriol IF | 28:24.170320 | +5:56.35580 | 69.4p |
15 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby IF | 28:29.170850 | +6:02.36110 | 69.2p |
16 | Sebastian Sundius | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:10.174960 | +6:43.40220 | 67.6p |
17 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 33:01.198040 | +10:34.63300 | 59.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:49.82850 | | |
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 14:30.86950 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:38.87700 | +48.4750 | |
4 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 14:49.88830 | +59.5880 | |
5 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:51.89050 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:56.89530 | +1:06.6580 | |
7 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 15:09.90820 | +1:19.7870 | |
8 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 15:12.91160 | +1:23.8210 | |
9 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 15:14.91370 | +1:25.8420 | |
10 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:20.91900 | +1:30.8950 | |
11 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:24.92330 | +1:34.9380 | |
12 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 15:27.92620 | +1:37.9670 | |
13 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:31.93080 | +1:42.10130 | |
14 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 15:45.94440 | +1:55.11490 | |
15 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 15:50.94990 | +2:01.12040 | |
16 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 15:55.95420 | +2:05.12470 | |
17 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 16:13.97220 | +2:23.14270 | |
18 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 16:51.101030 | +3:01.18080 | |
19 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 17:11.103020 | +3:21.20070 | |
20 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:22.104120 | +3:32.21170 | |
21 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 17:29.104870 | +3:40.21920 | |
22 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 17:42.106180 | +3:53.23230 | |
23 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:50.106910 | +4:00.23960 | |
24 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK | 18:10.108920 | +4:20.25970 | |
25 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:18.109720 | +4:28.26770 | |
26 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 19:07.114690 | +5:18.31740 | |
27 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 20:23.122240 | +6:33.39290 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 13:37.81670 | | |
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 13:38.81750 | +0 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 13:47.82680 | +10.910 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 13:52.83170 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 13:54.83380 | +17.1610 | |
6 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 13:59.83830 | +21.2060 | |
7 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:22.86170 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 14:35.87480 | +58.5710 | |
9 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:36.87530 | +58.5760 | |
10 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:42.88110 | +1:04.6340 | |
11 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:52.89180 | +1:15.7410 | |
12 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 15:13.91210 | +1:35.9440 | |
13 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 15:14.91370 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 15:25.92410 | +1:47.10640 | |
15 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:27.92600 | +1:49.10830 | |
16 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 15:36.93560 | +1:58.11790 | |
17 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:57.95660 | +2:19.13890 | |
18 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 16:09.96850 | +2:31.15080 | |
19 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 16:26.98570 | +2:49.16800 | |
20 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 16:51.101030 | +3:13.19260 | |
21 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 16:52.101190 | +3:15.19420 | |
22 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:26.104500 | +3:48.22730 | |
23 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 19:07.114630 | +5:29.32860 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 13:53.83260 | | 63.5p |
2 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 14:06.84520 | +12.1160 | 62.6p |
3 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 14:20.85930 | +26.2570 | 61.6p |
4 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:28.86790 | +35.3430 | 61.0p |
5 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:25.92490 | +1:32.9130 | 57.2p |
6 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:03.96230 | +2:09.12870 | 55.0p |
7 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 16:17.97620 | +2:23.14260 | 54.2p |
8 | Tilde Backlund | Axa SC | 16:22.98100 | +2:28.14740 | 53.9p |
9 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 17:54.107360 | +4:00.24000 | 49.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 14:07.84620 | | 62.5p |
2 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 15:21.92020 | +1:14.7300 | 57.5p |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 15:22.92100 | +1:14.7380 | 57.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 13:24.80350 | | 65.8p |
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 14:26.86500 | +1:01.6050 | 61.2p |
3 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:44.94310 | +2:19.13860 | 56.1p |
4 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 16:23.98250 | +2:59.17800 | 53.8p |
5 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 17:30.104980 | +4:06.24530 | 50.4p |
6 | Johanna Almlund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 19:57.119640 | +6:32.39190 | 44.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 12:21.74000 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:28.74770 | +7.670 | |
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 12:51.77040 | +30.2940 | |
4 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:56.77530 | +35.3430 | |
5 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 13:02.78130 | +41.4030 | |
6 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:03.78200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 13:05.78480 | +44.4380 | |
8 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:31.81070 | +1:10.6970 | |
9 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:35.81480 | +1:14.7380 | |
10 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 13:38.81720 | +1:17.7620 | |
11 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:47.82650 | +1:26.8550 | |
12 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:56.83510 | +1:35.9410 | |
13 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 14:00.83950 | +1:39.9850 | |
14 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 14:04.84390 | +1:43.10290 | |
15 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 14:06.84550 | +1:45.10450 | |
16 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 14:17.85640 | +1:56.11540 | |
17 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 14:17.85690 | +1:56.11590 | |
18 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 14:19.85840 | +1:58.11740 | |
19 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 14:19.85870 | +1:58.11770 | |
20 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 14:22.86100 | +2:01.12000 | |
21 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 14:25.86450 | +2:04.12350 | |
22 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:27.86650 | +2:06.12550 | |
22 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 14:27.86650 | +2:06.12550 | |
24 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:31.87090 | +2:10.12990 | |
25 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 14:37.87610 | +2:16.13510 | |
26 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 14:37.87670 | +2:16.13570 | |
27 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 14:52.89190 | +2:31.15090 | |
28 | Samuel Dunder | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 15:05.90490 | +2:44.16390 | |
29 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 15:15.91440 | +2:54.17340 | |
30 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:16.91520 | +2:55.17420 | |
31 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 15:16.91560 | +2:55.17460 | |
32 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:24.92390 | +3:03.18290 | |
33 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 15:51.95090 | +3:30.20990 | |
34 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 15:55.95440 | +3:34.21340 | |
35 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 16:21.98000 | +4:00.23900 | |
36 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 16:34.99320 | +4:13.25220 | |
37 | Pontus Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 21:08.126750 | +8:47.52650 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:22.68140 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:48.70730 | +25.2490 | |
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:17.73640 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 12:30.74980 | +1:08.6740 | |
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:37.75610 | +1:14.7370 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:42.76120 | +1:19.7880 | |
7 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:48.76770 | +1:26.8530 | |
8 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 12:50.76900 | +1:27.8660 | |
9 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 12:55.77410 | +1:32.9170 | |
10 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 12:56.77580 | +1:34.9340 | |
11 | David Borg | Täby IS SK | 12:58.77780 | +1:36.9540 | |
12 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:03.78200 | +1:40.9960 | |
13 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:07.78680 | +1:45.10440 | |
14 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:08.78780 | +1:46.10540 | |
15 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 13:13.79260 | +1:51.11020 | |
16 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 13:17.79640 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:23.80270 | +2:01.12030 | |
18 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 13:25.80480 | +2:03.12240 | |
19 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 13:26.80580 | +2:04.12340 | |
20 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 13:32.81150 | +2:10.12910 | |
21 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:32.81170 | +2:10.12930 | |
22 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 13:49.82830 | +2:26.14590 | |
23 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 13:50.82980 | +2:28.14740 | |
24 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:10.84980 | +2:48.16740 | |
25 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 14:21.86000 | +2:58.17760 | |
26 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 14:29.86810 | +3:06.18570 | |
27 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:45.88480 | +3:23.20240 | |
28 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 14:51.89020 | +3:28.20780 | |
29 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:53.89290 | +3:31.21050 | |
30 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 15:04.90330 | +3:41.22090 | |
31 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 16:44.100390 | +5:22.32150 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:41.52030 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:04.54310 | +22.2180 | |
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:06.54580 | +25.2450 | |
4 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:07.54620 | +25.2490 | |
5 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 9:25.56460 | +44.4330 | |
6 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 9:28.56700 | +46.4570 | |
7 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:39.57850 | +58.5720 | |
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:40.57940 | +59.5810 | |
9 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 9:43.58280 | +1:02.6150 | |
10 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 9:44.58380 | +1:03.6250 | |
11 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:53.59200 | +1:11.7070 | |
12 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 9:57.59650 | +1:16.7520 | |
13 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:05.60490 | +1:24.8360 | |
14 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 10:06.60560 | +1:25.8430 | |
15 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 10:15.61410 | +1:33.9280 | |
16 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:15.61420 | +1:33.9290 | |
17 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 10:24.62310 | +1:42.10180 | |
18 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 10:26.62550 | +1:45.10420 | |
19 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 10:43.64270 | +2:02.12140 | |
20 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 11:10.66980 | +2:29.14850 | |
21 | Hilma Bylund | Trönö IK | 11:30.68940 | +2:49.16810 | |
22 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:48.76730 | +4:07.24600 | |
23 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 13:21.80000 | +4:39.27870 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:49.52830 | | |
2 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53640 | +8.710 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:57.53670 | +8.740 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:03.54220 | +13.1290 | |
5 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:04.54300 | +14.1370 | |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:04.54380 | +15.1450 | |
7 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 9:06.54570 | +17.1640 | |
8 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:07.54640 | +18.1710 | |
9 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:10.54950 | +21.2020 | |
10 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:20.55980 | +31.3050 | |
11 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:22.56180 | +33.3250 | |
12 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:22.56190 | +33.3260 | |
13 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:27.56690 | +38.3760 | |
14 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 9:30.56920 | +40.3990 | |
15 | Hanna Norén | Falu IK | 9:38.57720 | +48.4790 | |
16 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 9:39.57890 | +50.4960 | |
17 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:41.58030 | +52.5100 | |
18 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 9:46.58550 | +57.5620 | |
19 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 10:04.60370 | +1:15.7440 | |
20 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 10:06.60530 | +1:17.7600 | |
21 | Frida Mojanis | Lima IF | 10:27.62620 | +1:37.9690 | |
22 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:28.62710 | +1:38.9780 | |
23 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:39.9870 | |
24 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 10:36.63560 | +1:47.10630 | |
25 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 10:40.63970 | +1:51.11040 | |
26 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:55.65440 | +2:06.12510 | |
27 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:51.71030 | +3:02.18100 | |
28 | Emma Mattsson | Lima IF | 12:15.73420 | +3:25.20490 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:46.46580 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49180 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 8:13.49250 | +26.2570 | |
4 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:18.49750 | +31.3070 | |
5 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:19.49850 | +32.3170 | |
6 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:21.50090 | +35.3410 | |
7 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 8:22.50160 | +35.3480 | |
8 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 8:23.50270 | +36.3590 | |
9 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:25.50480 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:29.50850 | +42.4170 | |
11 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:32.51100 | +45.4420 | |
12 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:32.51150 | +45.4470 | |
13 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:42.52100 | +55.5420 | |
14 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:42.52120 | +55.5440 | |
15 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:44.52340 | +57.5660 | |
16 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 8:47.52640 | +1:00.5960 | |
17 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 8:50.52920 | +1:03.6240 | |
18 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 8:57.53610 | +1:10.6930 | |
19 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 8:59.53880 | +1:12.7200 | |
20 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 9:09.54830 | +1:22.8150 | |
21 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:10.54960 | +1:23.8280 | |
22 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:26.56500 | +1:39.9820 | |
23 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:41.58050 | +1:54.11370 | |
24 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:41.58070 | +1:54.11390 | |
25 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 9:51.59060 | +2:04.12380 | |
26 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 9:51.59070 | +2:04.12390 | |
27 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 9:55.59420 | +2:08.12740 | |
28 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 10:07.60620 | +2:20.13940 | |
29 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 10:12.61190 | +2:26.14510 | |
30 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 10:46.64510 | +2:59.17830 | |
31 | Klara Limberg | Lima IF | 10:48.64700 | +3:01.18020 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:18.43740 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44030 | +2.190 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:22.44130 | +3.290 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:26.44570 | +8.730 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:29.44870 | +11.1030 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:39.45870 | +21.2030 | |
7 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 7:43.46240 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:51.47000 | +32.3160 | |
9 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 8:11.49020 | +52.5180 | |
10 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:11.49030 | +52.5190 | |
11 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:12.49130 | +53.5290 | |
12 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 8:13.49230 | +54.5390 | |
13 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:13.49290 | +55.5450 | |
14 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:14.49350 | +56.5510 | |
15 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:18.49730 | +59.5890 | |
16 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:18.49790 | +1:00.5950 | |
17 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:22.50130 | +1:03.6290 | |
18 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:05.6460 | |
19 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:32.51140 | +1:14.7300 | |
20 | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 8:36.51570 | +1:18.7730 | |
21 | Emma Almqvist | Sälens IF | 8:56.53520 | +1:37.9680 | |
22 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 8:56.53590 | +1:38.9750 | |
23 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:57.53650 | +1:39.9810 | |
24 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 8:58.53720 | +1:39.9880 | |
25 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 9:07.54690 | +1:49.10850 | |
26 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:11.55060 | +1:53.11220 | |
27 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 9:15.55460 | +1:57.11620 | |
28 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:23.56230 | +2:04.12390 | |
29 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 9:29.56870 | +2:11.13030 | |
30 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 9:46.58540 | +2:28.14700 | |
31 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 9:54.59350 | +2:36.15510 | |
32 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 10:22.62150 | +3:04.18310 | |
33 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 10:28.62750 | +3:10.18910 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:35.45440 | | |
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 7:55.47420 | +19.1880 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:07.48670 | +32.3130 | |
4 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:20.49930 | +44.4390 | |
5 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:23.50270 | +48.4730 | |
6 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:32.51110 | +56.5570 | |
7 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +1:03.6260 | |
8 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:19.7860 | |
9 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:56.53520 | +1:20.7980 | |
10 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:56.53550 | +1:21.8010 | |
11 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:15.55470 | +1:40.9930 | |
12 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 9:17.55670 | +1:42.10130 | |
13 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:21.56040 | +1:46.10500 | |
14 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:27.56680 | +1:52.11140 | |
15 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 9:29.56870 | +1:54.11330 | |
16 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 9:31.57050 | +1:56.11510 | |
17 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 9:32.57140 | +1:57.11600 | |
18 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:37.57600 | +2:01.12060 | |
19 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:44.58300 | +2:08.12760 | |
20 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 10:03.60220 | +2:27.14680 | |
21 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 10:29.62890 | +2:54.17350 | |
22 | Lennart Nestler | Falu IK | 10:49.64860 | +3:14.19320 | |
23 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:03.66210 | +3:27.20670 | |
24 | Matti Nestler | Falu IK | 11:05.66420 | +3:29.20880 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Norge | 6:54.41370 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:26.44590 | +32.3120 | |
3 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:33.45280 | +39.3810 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:40.45930 | +45.4460 | |
5 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:42.46130 | +47.4660 | |
6 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:43.46240 | +48.4770 | |
7 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:47.46650 | +52.5180 | |
8 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:49.46810 | +54.5340 | |
9 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:55.47430 | +1:00.5960 | |
10 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 8:02.48120 | +1:07.6650 | |
11 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 8:07.48610 | +1:12.7140 | |
12 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:17.49600 | +1:22.8130 | |
13 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:19.49800 | +1:24.8330 | |
14 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:23.50200 | +1:28.8730 | |
15 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 8:23.50240 | +1:28.8770 | |
16 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:30.50970 | +1:36.9500 | |
17 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51070 | +1:37.9600 | |
18 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:45.52460 | +1:50.10990 | |
19 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:48.52720 | +1:53.11250 | |
20 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:48.52740 | +1:53.11270 | |
21 | Alfred Höijer | Trönö IK | 8:51.53090 | +1:57.11620 | |
22 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:57.53640 | +2:02.12170 | |
23 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:11.55040 | +2:16.13570 | |
24 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 9:12.55180 | +2:18.13710 | |
25 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:15.55490 | +2:21.14020 | |
26 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 9:23.56230 | +2:28.14760 | |
27 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 9:26.56550 | +2:31.15080 | |
28 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:32.57180 | +2:38.15710 | |
29 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:42.58170 | +2:48.16700 | |
30 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:08.60750 | +3:13.19280 | |
31 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 13:14.79330 | +6:19.37860 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:06.42510 | | |
2 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:10.42910 | +4.300 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:10.42960 | +4.350 | |
4 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:28.44700 | +21.2090 | |
5 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:43.46230 | +37.3620 | |
6 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:46.46580 | +40.3970 | |
7 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:48.46730 | +42.4120 | |
8 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:50.46900 | +43.4290 | |
9 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:50.46920 | +44.4310 | |
10 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 7:55.47470 | +49.4860 | |
11 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:01.48070 | +55.5460 | |
12 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 8:21.50010 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:19.7890 | |
14 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:27.50690 | +1:21.8080 | |
15 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 8:33.51290 | +1:27.8680 | |
16 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:36.51510 | +1:30.8900 | |
17 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:40.51910 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Simon Demirtas | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:12.55130 | +2:06.12520 | |
19 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 9:24.56300 | +2:17.13690 | |
20 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 9:41.58080 | +2:35.15470 | |
21 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 9:59.59840 | +2:53.17230 | |
22 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 10:23.62270 | +3:17.19660 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:36.39550 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 6:39.39820 | +2.170 | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 6:39.39840 | +2.190 | |
4 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 6:45.40440 | +8.790 | |
5 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:49.40880 | +13.1230 | |
6 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:00.41970 | +24.2320 | |
7 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:03.42200 | +26.2550 | |
8 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:11.43040 | +34.3390 | |
9 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:16.43580 | +40.3930 | |
10 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:17.43640 | +40.3990 | |
11 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 7:19.43820 | +42.4170 | |
12 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:23.44230 | +46.4580 | |
13 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 7:25.44430 | +48.4780 | |
14 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:27.44690 | +51.5040 | |
15 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 7:29.44840 | +52.5190 | |
16 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:29.44870 | +53.5220 | |
17 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:30.44960 | +54.5310 | |
18 | Pontus Norén | Falu IK | 7:34.45360 | +58.5710 | |
19 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:39.45890 | +1:03.6240 | |
20 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:40.45910 | +1:03.6260 | |
21 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:09.6850 | |
22 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 8:17.49680 | +1:41.10030 | |
23 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 8:20.49960 | +1:44.10310 | |
24 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:32.51150 | +1:56.11500 | |
25 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 8:41.52010 | +2:04.12360 | |
26 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:53.53270 | +2:17.13620 | |
27 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:21.56030 | +2:44.16380 | |
28 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:46.58530 | +3:09.18880 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Myhlback | Norge | 5:33.33230 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:36.33520 | +2.190 | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 5:37.33620 | +3.290 | |
4 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 5:58.35770 | +25.2440 | |
5 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:03.36280 | +30.2950 | |
6 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:17.37630 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:19.37850 | +46.4520 | |
8 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:34.39330 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Ella Åhström | Sundbybergs IK | 6:44.40380 | +1:11.7050 | |
10 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 6:58.41750 | +1:25.8420 | |
11 | Ella Limberg | Lima IF | 7:18.43790 | +1:45.10460 | |
12 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:45.10470 | |
13 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:19.43820 | +1:45.10490 | |
14 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 7:36.45530 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 8:00.47910 | +2:26.14580 | |
16 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 8:00.47940 | +2:27.14610 | |
17 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 8:01.48030 | +2:28.14700 | |
18 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:08.48760 | +2:35.15430 | |
19 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:27.50670 | +2:54.17340 | |
20 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:38.51750 | +3:05.18420 | |
21 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:16.55540 | +3:43.22210 | |
22 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 10:03.60260 | +4:30.26930 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:26.32530 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 5:32.33100 | +5.470 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:38.33740 | +12.1110 | |
4 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:44.34390 | +18.1760 | |
5 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 5:45.34460 | +19.1830 | |
6 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 5:46.34530 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:54.35330 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 5:57.35680 | +31.3050 | |
9 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 6:06.36500 | +39.3870 | |
10 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 6:06.36510 | +39.3880 | |
11 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 6:07.36690 | +41.4060 | |
12 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 6:25.38420 | +58.5790 | |
13 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:29.38820 | +1:02.6190 | |
14 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 6:36.39590 | +1:10.6960 | |
15 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 6:37.39610 | +1:10.6980 | |
16 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:38.39760 | +1:12.7130 | |
17 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 6:40.39980 | +1:14.7350 | |
18 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 6:48.40740 | +1:22.8110 | |
19 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 6:49.40840 | +1:23.8210 | |
20 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 6:53.41250 | +1:27.8620 | |
21 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:18.43740 | +1:52.11110 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:24.32350 | | |
2 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 5:30.32940 | +5.490 | |
3 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 5:41.34010 | +16.1560 | |
4 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:52.35150 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 5:59.35840 | +34.3390 | |
6 | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:13.37270 | +49.4820 | |
7 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 6:16.37530 | +51.5080 | |
8 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:41.40000 | +1:16.7550 | |
9 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:01.42040 | +1:36.9590 | |
10 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 7:20.43980 | +1:56.11530 | |
11 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 7:25.44430 | +2:00.11980 | |
12 | Einar Blomberg | Segersta OK | 7:53.47230 | +2:28.14780 | |
13 | Alfred Dag Dahl | Sälens IF | 8:52.53120 | +3:27.20670 | |
14 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:32.69130 | +6:07.36680 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:45.28450 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:59.29800 | +13.1250 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:24.32380 | +39.3830 | |
4 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 5:32.33120 | +46.4570 | |
5 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 5:34.33330 | +48.4780 | |
6 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:51.35030 | +1:05.6480 | |
7 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 5:52.35150 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:55.35450 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:07.36630 | +1:21.8080 | |
10 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:12.37100 | +1:26.8550 | |
11 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 6:16.37540 | +1:30.8990 | |
12 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 6:19.37890 | +1:34.9340 | |
13 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:30.38910 | +1:44.10360 | |
16 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 7:14.43330 | +2:28.14780 | |