40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 1:58:00.707963 | | 69.8p |
2 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 2:20:47.844650 | +22:46.136587 | 56.7p |
3 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 2:26:07.876640 | +28:06.168577 | 54.4p |
4 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:26:29.878800 | +28:28.170737 | 54.2p |
5 | Amanda Fjällberg | Vilhelmina IK | 2:27:16.883500 | +29:15.175437 | 53.9p |
6 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 2:31:07.906655 | +33:06.198592 | 52.3p |
7 | Anette Nyström | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:35:40.933907 | +37:39.225844 | 50.6p |
8 | Anja Häggström | Axa SC | 2:49:01.1014006 | +51:00.305943 | 46.1p |
9 | Anna Marklund | Axa SC | 2:50:47.1024661 | +52:46.316598 | 45.5p |
10 | Helena BERGLUND | IFK Umeå | 3:02:13.1093215 | +1:04:12.385152 | 42.3p |
11 | Lovisa ERICSSON | Vilhelmina IK | 3:07:12.1123147 | +1:09:11.415084 | 41.1p |
12 | Lina ANDERSSON | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:13.1225242 | +1:26:12.517179 | 37.3p |
13 | Amanda Hanell | Axa SC | 3:29:57.1259697 | +1:31:57.551634 | 36.2p |
14 | Stina GUSTÅS | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:36:48.1300702 | +1:38:47.592639 | 35.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Nyberg | Milslukarna XC | 3:07:04.1122332 | | 41.1p |
2 | Karin BOLDRUP | Ronneby OK | 3:47:53.1367288 | +40:49.244856 | 33.1p |
- | Emma REHNMAN ASTERGREN | Vännäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna PÅVE | Soppero Sameförening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Boldrup | Täfteå IK | 2:50:44.1024362 | | 45.5p |
2 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:55:20.1051971 | +4:36.27509 | 44.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:13:25.800414 | | 60.4p |
2 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:39:28.956737 | +26:03.156223 | 49.2p |
3 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:49:22.1016166 | +35:57.215652 | 46.0p |
4 | Sofia Bäcklund | Hörnefors IF | 3:27:43.1246253 | +1:14:18.445739 | 36.6p |
5 | Ramona RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 3:51:21.1388026 | +1:37:56.587512 | 32.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingrid Sandberg | Röbäcks SK | 3:20:15.1201422 | | 38.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:49:04.1014346 | | 46.1p |
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:57:30.1064977 | +8:26.50531 | 43.6p |
3 | Monica Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:04:24.1106300 | +15:19.91854 | 41.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:46.1006505 | | 46.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:41:40.609943 | | 83.5p |
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:41:41.610078 | +1.35 | 83.5p |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:43:45.622473 | +2:05.12430 | 81.5p |
4 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:43:59.623856 | +2:19.13813 | 81.2p |
5 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 1:50:22.662176 | +8:42.52133 | 75.6p |
6 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:50:24.662300 | +8:43.52257 | 75.6p |
7 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 1:50:24.662366 | +8:44.52323 | 75.6p |
8 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 1:50:25.662472 | +8:45.52429 | 75.5p |
9 | Tommy Hedlund | Axa SC | 1:50:31.663068 | +8:51.53025 | 75.5p |
10 | Claes Rosenqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:54:33.687238 | +12:52.77195 | 72.3p |
11 | Joel Burström | Milslukarna XC | 1:54:33.687239 | +12:52.77196 | 72.3p |
12 | Simon Sundberg | Skellefteå XC | 1:54:35.687450 | +12:55.77407 | 72.3p |
13 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 1:55:09.690883 | +13:29.80840 | 71.8p |
14 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 1:55:15.691448 | +13:35.81405 | 71.8p |
15 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | IFK Umeå | 1:55:34.693350 | +13:54.83307 | 71.5p |
16 | Oskar Burström | Milslukarna XC | 1:56:33.699209 | +14:52.89166 | 70.8p |
17 | Christian Lejon | IK Studenterna | 1:56:49.700831 | +15:08.90788 | 70.6p |
18 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 1:57:56.707521 | +16:15.97478 | 69.8p |
19 | Simon Johansson | Vännäs SK | 1:58:05.708460 | +16:25.98417 | 69.7p |
20 | Niklas Gröning | Umara SC | 1:58:33.711273 | +16:53.101230 | 69.4p |
21 | Johan Albertsson | IK Studenterna | 1:59:54.719359 | +18:14.109316 | 68.5p |
22 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:00:38.723751 | +18:58.113708 | 68.0p |
23 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 2:01:34.729382 | +19:54.119339 | 67.3p |
24 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 2:01:47.730609 | +20:06.120566 | 67.2p |
25 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:03:56.743561 | +22:16.133518 | 65.8p |
26 | Jonathan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 2:03:59.743865 | +22:19.133822 | 65.8p |
27 | Eric Marklund | Axa SC | 2:05:04.750353 | +23:24.140310 | 65.1p |
28 | Mikael Olofsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:09:35.777467 | +27:55.167424 | 62.5p |
29 | Otto DOMARS | Finland | 2:11:07.786649 | +29:27.176606 | 61.6p |
30 | Per Gunnarsson | SK Järven | 2:11:32.789100 | +29:51.179057 | 61.4p |
31 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 2:11:32.789162 | +29:52.179119 | 61.4p |
32 | Oskar Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:12:46.796587 | +31:06.186544 | 60.7p |
33 | Vilgot ÖSTERLUND | IK Studenterna | 2:14:30.806935 | +32:49.196892 | 59.8p |
34 | Joel LINDGREN | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:17:02.822120 | +35:21.212077 | 58.5p |
35 | Harald WIGERSTEDT | IFK Umeå | 2:18:09.828869 | +36:29.218826 | 58.0p |
36 | Johan Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:18:15.829473 | +36:35.219430 | 57.9p |
37 | Per Hagfors | Team Esplanad | 2:22:38.855702 | +40:57.245659 | 55.9p |
38 | Mikael Hautaluoma | IK Studenterna | 2:29:44.898360 | +48:04.288317 | 52.9p |
39 | Ludvig SYRÉN | IK Studenterna | 2:29:55.899482 | +48:15.289439 | 52.8p |
40 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 2:30:01.900030 | +48:20.289987 | 52.7p |
41 | Rasmus SJÖLUND | IK Studenterna | 2:31:22.908164 | +49:42.298121 | 52.2p |
42 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 2:31:33.909260 | +49:53.299217 | 52.1p |
43 | Pehr Lundberg | Axa SC | 2:32:40.915918 | +50:59.305875 | 51.7p |
44 | Elias Karlsson | Lycksele IF | 2:33:49.922872 | +52:09.312829 | 51.3p |
45 | Carl Christian KIRCHMANN | Axa SC | 2:37:20.943982 | +55:40.333939 | 50.0p |
46 | Jari Rauhala | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:38:28.950795 | +56:48.340752 | 49.5p |
47 | Mattias EKSTRÖM | Axa SC | 2:39:32.957111 | +57:51.347068 | 49.2p |
48 | Rasmus VIKTORSSON | Axa SC | 2:44:37.987663 | +1:02:57.377620 | 47.5p |
49 | Jakob Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 2:45:08.990782 | +1:03:28.380739 | 47.3p |
50 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:48:48.1012794 | +1:07:08.402751 | 46.1p |
51 | Mikael Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:50:31.1023092 | +1:08:51.413049 | 45.6p |
52 | Karl BENGTSSON | SOL Tranås | 2:52:15.1033429 | +1:10:34.423386 | 45.1p |
53 | Kristian Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 2:54:07.1044608 | +1:12:26.434565 | 44.6p |
54 | Patrik JANSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:54:10.1044923 | +1:12:29.434880 | 44.5p |
55 | Tobias STENMAN | No Club | 2:56:16.1057545 | +1:14:36.447502 | 43.9p |
56 | Anders BERGGREN | Axa SC | 2:56:30.1058998 | +1:14:50.448955 | 43.9p |
57 | Dennis HALL | Röbäcks SK | 2:56:51.1061087 | +1:15:11.451044 | 43.8p |
58 | Philip FOUSINETTE | Röbäcks SK | 2:56:53.1061296 | +1:15:13.451253 | 43.8p |
59 | Henrik Widman | IFK Umeå | 3:01:01.1086047 | +1:19:21.476004 | 42.7p |
60 | Isak HEMMINGSSON | Östersunds SK | 3:03:57.1103665 | +1:22:17.493622 | 41.9p |
61 | Karl SÖRENSEN | Axa SC | 3:29:58.1259738 | +1:48:17.649695 | 36.2p |
62 | Oscar SJÖSTRÖM | Axa SC | 4:03:31.1461024 | +2:21:50.850981 | 30.8p |
63 | Daniel TYRSING | IK Studenterna | 4:34:43.1648282 | +2:53:03.1038239 | 27.0p |
- | Christofer Sjöström | 1life IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Spångberg | 1life IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Sahlström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 1:57:37.705609 | | 70.0p |
2 | Henrik Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:58:00.707952 | +23.2243 | 69.8p |
3 | Johan Boldrup | Axa SC | 1:58:28.710773 | +51.5064 | 69.4p |
4 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 1:59:56.719533 | +2:19.13824 | 68.4p |
5 | Josef Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:00:04.720358 | +2:27.14649 | 68.3p |
6 | Simon Ingvarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:02:41.736021 | +5:04.30312 | 66.6p |
7 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:04:00.743996 | +6:23.38287 | 65.8p |
8 | Jörgen Wedin | Vårby IK | 2:04:38.747749 | +7:01.42040 | 65.4p |
9 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:04:51.749029 | +7:14.43320 | 65.3p |
10 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:07:33.765218 | +9:56.59509 | 63.6p |
11 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:11:40.789922 | +14:03.84213 | 61.3p |
12 | Andreas Neves | Vindelns IF | 2:12:43.796296 | +15:06.90587 | 60.7p |
13 | Ola Edström | Stöcke Triathlon Sällskap | 2:14:54.809393 | +17:17.103684 | 59.6p |
14 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:15:36.813569 | +17:59.107860 | 59.2p |
15 | Erik Jonsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:21:14.847370 | +23:37.141661 | 56.5p |
16 | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 2:21:54.851329 | +24:17.145620 | 56.2p |
17 | Erik Olofsson | Team Esplanad | 2:23:22.860182 | +25:45.154473 | 55.6p |
18 | Markus NYLANDER | IFK Umeå | 2:24:52.869150 | +27:15.163441 | 54.9p |
19 | Andreas Lundbäck | Skellefteå XC | 2:26:35.879490 | +28:58.173781 | 54.2p |
20 | Daniel Kempe | Skellefteå SK | 2:29:43.898239 | +32:06.192530 | 52.9p |
21 | Michael Sjökvist | Axa SC | 2:29:57.899658 | +32:20.193949 | 52.8p |
22 | Emil EDVINSSON | Axa SC | 2:33:59.923850 | +36:22.218141 | 51.2p |
23 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 2:34:31.927021 | +36:54.221312 | 51.0p |
24 | Mats Lundberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:37:10.942917 | +39:33.237208 | 50.0p |
25 | David FORSBERG | Milslukarna XC | 2:40:01.960086 | +42:24.254377 | 49.0p |
26 | Nils FORSELL | Milslukarna XC | 2:40:45.964403 | +43:07.258694 | 48.8p |
27 | Peter Dahlgren | SWE | 2:43:56.983521 | +46:19.277812 | 47.7p |
28 | Anders BERNLAND | Umeå Baseboll | 2:48:05.1008457 | +50:28.302748 | 46.4p |
29 | Adam SEHLSTEDT | IK Studenterna | 2:49:06.1014532 | +51:29.308823 | 46.0p |
30 | Mikael Berglund | IK Studenterna | 2:53:38.1041703 | +56:00.335994 | 44.7p |
31 | Mattias PLAN | Umeå | 2:57:56.1067586 | +1:00:19.361877 | 43.5p |
32 | Fredrik TEGEBRO | Vindelns IF | 3:04:29.1106808 | +1:06:51.401099 | 41.8p |
33 | Magnus Sjökvist | Axa SC | 3:11:51.1151074 | +1:14:14.445365 | 40.0p |
34 | Marcin FIJOLEK | Axa SC | 3:57:07.1422691 | +1:59:30.716982 | 31.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 1:57:50.706984 | | 69.9p |
2 | Jens KRISTOFORSSON | City SC | 2:10:09.780871 | +12:18.73787 | 62.1p |
3 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:10:45.784430 | +12:54.77346 | 61.8p |
4 | Anders Näström | Molidens IK | 2:12:42.796105 | +14:51.89021 | 60.8p |
5 | Daniel Edlund | Nätra SK | 2:14:02.804100 | +16:11.97016 | 60.1p |
6 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 2:17:00.821981 | +19:09.114897 | 58.5p |
7 | Pär Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:18:39.831854 | +20:48.124770 | 57.7p |
8 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:19:16.835577 | +21:25.128493 | 57.4p |
9 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:19:38.837790 | +21:48.130706 | 57.3p |
10 | Jens Indevall | City Sweden | 2:21:43.850201 | +23:52.143117 | 56.3p |
11 | Mathias Westermark | Skellefteå XC | 2:22:03.852251 | +24:12.145167 | 56.1p |
12 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:24:02.864105 | +26:11.157021 | 55.3p |
13 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:36:04.936323 | +38:13.229239 | 50.4p |
14 | Rikard Löfdahl | Trehörningsjö IF | 2:37:50.946929 | +39:59.239845 | 49.8p |
15 | Mattias Zakrissson | Axa SC | 2:39:35.957456 | +41:44.250372 | 49.2p |
16 | Mats Korvi | Sävedalens AIK | 2:42:00.971914 | +44:09.264830 | 48.3p |
17 | Henrik Sandberg | Team Esplanad | 2:43:46.982508 | +45:55.275424 | 47.7p |
18 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:47:22.1004137 | +49:31.297053 | 46.6p |
19 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 2:54:08.1044703 | +56:17.337619 | 44.6p |
20 | Erik WÄNNMAN | Axa SC | 3:04:48.1108793 | +1:06:58.401709 | 41.7p |
21 | Mattias TEGSTRÖM | Axa SC | 3:09:22.1136142 | +1:11:31.429058 | 40.6p |
22 | Conny Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:14:31.1167032 | +1:16:40.459948 | 39.4p |
- | Markus Thunberg | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:55:41.694058 | | 71.4p |
2 | Urban Hedman | Norsjö SK | 2:01:57.731627 | +6:15.37469 | 67.1p |
3 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:02:04.732350 | +6:22.38192 | 67.0p |
4 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:38.747782 | +8:57.53624 | 65.4p |
5 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 2:04:44.748307 | +9:02.54149 | 65.3p |
6 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:08:55.773405 | +13:13.79247 | 62.9p |
7 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:12:41.796009 | +16:59.101851 | 60.8p |
8 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:12:49.796836 | +17:07.102678 | 60.7p |
9 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC | 2:13:04.798359 | +17:23.104201 | 60.6p |
10 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:14:54.809393 | +19:13.115235 | 59.6p |
11 | Tomas Andersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:15:06.810589 | +19:25.116431 | 59.5p |
12 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:04.816361 | +20:23.122203 | 59.0p |
13 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:16:05.816429 | +20:23.122271 | 59.0p |
14 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:21:33.849280 | +25:52.155122 | 56.4p |
15 | Tore Stigbrand | Milslukarna XC | 2:22:52.857118 | +27:10.162960 | 55.8p |
16 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:22:59.857812 | +27:17.163654 | 55.7p |
17 | Sven-johan Hietala | IFK Umeå | 2:25:46.874548 | +30:04.180390 | 54.5p |
18 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:52.923126 | +38:10.228968 | 51.2p |
19 | Anders BACKMAN | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:42:55.977424 | +47:13.283266 | 48.0p |
20 | Kenny RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 2:50:48.1024734 | +55:06.330576 | 45.5p |
21 | Emil ELIASSON | 7-Mila SK | 3:03:13.1099254 | +1:07:31.405096 | 42.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 1:58:05.708470 | | 69.7p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:04:49.748809 | +6:43.40239 | 65.3p |
3 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:08:31.771074 | +10:26.62504 | 63.1p |
4 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:09:37.777626 | +11:31.69056 | 62.5p |
5 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:38.789727 | +13:32.81157 | 61.3p |
6 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:17:14.823319 | +19:08.114749 | 58.4p |
7 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:17:21.824014 | +19:15.115444 | 58.4p |
8 | Ove Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21:47.850632 | +23:41.142062 | 56.3p |
9 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 2:22:56.857509 | +24:50.148939 | 55.8p |
10 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:23:15.859410 | +25:09.150840 | 55.6p |
11 | Gunnar ÖLUND | Kågedalens SK | 2:24:29.866822 | +26:23.158252 | 55.1p |
12 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:25:25.872489 | +27:20.163919 | 54.7p |
13 | Stefan Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 2:37:43.946259 | +39:37.237689 | 49.8p |
14 | Mattias Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:45:13.991261 | +47:07.282691 | 47.3p |
15 | Matz Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:45:34.993389 | +47:29.284819 | 47.2p |
16 | Ulrik Abelson | Åtvidabergs IF | 3:01:27.1088606 | +1:03:21.380036 | 42.5p |
17 | Stefan Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:27:09.1242824 | +1:29:03.534254 | 36.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:01:57.731626 | | 67.1p |
2 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:04:54.749376 | +2:57.17650 | 65.2p |
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:04:54.749390 | +2:57.17664 | 65.2p |
4 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:10:02.780119 | +8:04.48393 | 62.2p |
5 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:23.794209 | +10:25.62483 | 60.9p |
6 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:13:41.802058 | +11:44.70332 | 60.2p |
7 | Robert Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:14:48.808712 | +12:50.76986 | 59.7p |
8 | Tore NILSSKOG | Åga IL | 2:15:05.810400 | +13:07.78674 | 59.5p |
|
9 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 2:16:56.821527 | +14:59.89801 | 58.6p |
10 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:22:34.855312 | +20:36.123586 | 55.9p |
11 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:26:47.880616 | +24:49.148890 | 54.1p |
12 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:26:57.881616 | +24:59.149890 | 54.0p |
13 | Une Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:27:24.884340 | +25:27.152614 | 53.8p |
14 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:29:03.894283 | +27:06.162557 | 53.1p |
15 | Peter Klingstedt | IK Stern | 2:34:30.926918 | +32:32.195192 | 51.0p |
16 | Per-ola Lidström | Billdal | 3:12:35.1155443 | +1:10:38.423717 | 39.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thor Inge Kristensen | Mo Skilag | 2:03:59.743876 | | 65.8p |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:04:52.749183 | +53.5207 | 65.2p |
3 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:11:58.791746 | +7:58.47770 | 61.2p |
4 | Lars Ålevik | Team Esplanad | 2:19:21.836005 | +15:21.92029 | 57.4p |
5 | Bertholof BRÄNDSTRÖM | Team Esplanad | 2:27:45.886425 | +23:45.142449 | 53.7p |
6 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:34:51.929021 | +30:51.185045 | 50.9p |
7 | Ola Larsson | 7-Mila SK | 2:59:23.1076296 | +55:24.332320 | 43.1p |
8 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 2:59:54.1079300 | +55:54.335324 | 43.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | 1life IF | 2:04:43.748223 | | 65.3p |
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:05:23.752244 | +40.3921 | 64.9p |
3 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:27:51.887080 | +23:08.138757 | 53.6p |
4 | Gunder Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:39:16.955547 | +34:33.207224 | 49.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:18:13.829245 | | 58.0p |
2 | Lars Ledin | 1life IF | 2:25:19.871893 | +7:06.42548 | 54.7p |
3 | Ernst Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 2:27:59.887818 | +9:45.58473 | 53.6p |
4 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:31:54.911386 | +13:41.82041 | 52.0p |
5 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:32:33.915269 | +14:20.85924 | 51.7p |
6 | Lars-Erik BERGGREN | Norrfors IK | 2:41:58.971775 | +23:45.142430 | 48.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Grundberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:28:07.888662 | | 53.5p |
2 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 2:53:08.1038775 | +25:01.150013 | 44.8p |
3 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:13:42.1162118 | +45:34.273356 | 39.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna SÖDERLIND | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:40:07.960695 | | 49.0p |
2 | Stina Lundstedt | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:42:48.976706 | +2:40.15911 | 48.1p |
3 | Charlott Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:48:25.1010453 | +8:17.49658 | 46.3p |
4 | Anne-Lie JONSSON | Umeå | 2:53:43.1042245 | +13:35.81450 | 44.7p |
5 | Helen Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:54:30.1046978 | +14:22.86183 | 44.4p |
6 | Fanny Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 2:57:04.1062316 | +16:56.101521 | 43.7p |
7 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 2:58:54.1073395 | +18:47.112600 | 43.2p |
8 | Emelie Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 3:02:08.1092796 | +22:01.132001 | 42.4p |
9 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:02:16.1093562 | +22:08.132767 | 42.3p |
10 | Anna Grön | IK Studenterna | 3:06:35.1119418 | +26:27.158623 | 41.2p |
11 | Cecilia Hennig | Röbäcks SK | 3:09:03.1134287 | +28:55.173492 | 40.6p |
12 | Lena Löfgren | Röbäcks SK | 3:10:46.1144573 | +30:38.183778 | 40.2p |
13 | Elin GUSTAFSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:15:42.1174125 | +35:34.213330 | 39.1p |
14 | Helena Drugge | 7-Mila SK | 3:18:51.1193077 | +38:43.232282 | 38.4p |
15 | Gunilla Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:19:55.1199443 | +39:47.238648 | 38.2p |
16 | Anna KEMPE | Stöcke IF | 3:22:21.1214078 | +42:13.253283 | 37.7p |
17 | Karin SVENSSON | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 3:22:43.1216280 | +42:35.255485 | 37.6p |
18 | Sandra Gauffin | IFK Umeå | 3:23:19.1219810 | +43:11.259015 | 37.5p |
19 | Anna EKERSUND | Uppsala | 3:24:39.1227877 | +44:31.267082 | 37.2p |
20 | Kristin JOHANSSON | Sävar IK | 3:26:12.1237165 | +46:04.276370 | 36.9p |
21 | Mari Åström | Umeå | 3:27:42.1246143 | +47:34.285348 | 36.6p |
22 | Karin Sellgren | Ibm-Klubben | 3:28:41.1252097 | +48:34.291302 | 36.4p |
23 | Karolina MANNELQVIST | Umeå | 3:29:45.1258469 | +49:37.297674 | 36.2p |
24 | Christina Westman | Molidens IK | 3:31:14.1267341 | +51:06.306546 | 36.0p |
25 | Marie Omgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:31:32.1269197 | +51:25.308402 | 35.9p |
26 | Johanne LINDGREN | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 3:32:57.1277611 | +52:49.316816 | 35.6p |
27 | Mimmi WERNER | IFK Umeå | 3:36:08.1296795 | +56:01.336000 | 35.1p |
28 | Margita RÖNNGREN | Hörnefors IF | 3:38:01.1308023 | +57:53.347228 | 34.7p |
29 | Sara EDHOLM | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 3:39:41.1318066 | +59:33.357271 | 34.4p |
30 | Malin MOSTRÖM | Axa SC | 3:41:01.1326042 | +1:00:53.365247 | 34.2p |
31 | Caroline Gustafsson | Bergeforsens SK | 3:43:01.1338040 | +1:02:53.377245 | 33.9p |
32 | Katarina BOTHIN | Telia IoFF | 3:54:18.1405746 | +1:14:10.444951 | 32.1p |
33 | Elsa LILJEHOLM | USS | 3:59:49.1438851 | +1:19:41.478056 | 31.3p |
34 | Anna SJÖSTRAND | IFK Umeå | 4:04:32.1467193 | +1:24:24.506398 | 30.7p |
35 | Evelina FORSBERG | IFK Umeå | 4:27:53.1607258 | +1:47:45.646463 | 27.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Levisson | Axa SC | 2:11:54.791377 | | 61.2p |
2 | Patrik Sundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:13:45.802492 | +1:51.11015 | 60.2p |
3 | Sebastian HEINO | Örnsköldsvik | 2:14:00.803925 | +2:05.12448 | 60.1p |
4 | Christian Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:14:25.806440 | +2:30.14963 | 59.9p |
5 | Andreas Björk | Skellefteå XC | 2:14:58.809794 | +3:04.18317 | 59.6p |
6 | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:16:51.821030 | +4:56.29553 | 58.6p |
7 | Jonas Wikström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 2:18:48.832712 | +6:53.41235 | 57.7p |
8 | Per Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:21:45.850413 | +9:50.58936 | 56.3p |
9 | Arne Åhman | Anundsjö IF | 2:23:46.862567 | +11:51.71090 | 55.4p |
10 | Jörgen WIDMARK | Örnsköldsvik | 2:25:05.870449 | +13:10.78972 | 54.8p |
11 | Tony Åström | Umeå | 2:25:48.874718 | +13:53.83241 | 54.5p |
12 | Rasmus Nilsson | Umeå Vikings FF | 2:26:52.881104 | +14:57.89627 | 54.0p |
13 | Tobias Andersson | IK Studenterna | 2:27:00.881940 | +15:05.90463 | 54.0p |
14 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:29:26.896528 | +17:31.105051 | 53.0p |
15 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:29:39.897891 | +17:45.106414 | 52.9p |
16 | Erik Isberg | Axa SC | 2:29:43.898260 | +17:48.106783 | 52.9p |
17 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:29:52.899126 | +17:57.107649 | 52.8p |
18 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 2:30:04.900311 | +18:09.108834 | 52.7p |
19 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:30:43.904298 | +18:49.112821 | 52.5p |
20 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 2:31:04.906300 | +19:09.114823 | 52.3p |
21 | Rickard Holm | Team Orrefors | 2:33:07.918684 | +21:13.127207 | 51.5p |
22 | Andreas LINDGREN | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:19.919831 | +21:24.128354 | 51.4p |
23 | Ulf Forsberg | Åby | 2:33:26.920504 | +21:31.129027 | 51.4p |
24 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:33:28.920751 | +21:33.129274 | 51.4p |
25 | Adam SUNDSTRÖM | Umeå | 2:33:57.923627 | +22:02.132150 | 51.2p |
26 | Kristoffer Fahlgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:34:19.925838 | +22:24.134361 | 51.1p |
27 | Lars Nilsson | Telia IoFF | 2:34:27.926680 | +22:33.135203 | 51.0p |
28 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:35:01.930040 | +23:06.138563 | 50.8p |
29 | Peter Vestman | IK Studenterna | 2:35:33.933238 | +23:38.141761 | 50.6p |
30 | Bengt Strömqvist | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:36:43.940261 | +24:48.148784 | 50.2p |
31 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:37:08.942737 | +25:13.151260 | 50.0p |
32 | Jonas Eilertsen | Umeå | 2:37:32.945161 | +25:37.153684 | 49.9p |
33 | Anders ADAMSSON | Umedalens IF | 2:37:34.945373 | +25:39.153896 | 49.9p |
34 | Josef FREDRIKSSON | Axa SC | 2:38:03.948225 | +26:08.156748 | 49.7p |
35 | Fredik ASTERGREN | Örträsk SK | 2:38:08.948703 | +26:13.157226 | 49.7p |
36 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:38:51.953089 | +26:57.161612 | 49.4p |
37 | Birger Svensson | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 2:39:19.955867 | +27:24.164390 | 49.2p |
38 | Björn Sundblad | Täfteå IK | 2:39:40.957920 | +27:45.166443 | 49.1p |
39 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:39:57.959667 | +28:02.168190 | 49.0p |
40 | Curt Sjöstedt | Team Esplanad | 2:40:13.961273 | +28:18.169796 | 48.9p |
41 | Martin GIDLUND | No Club | 2:41:14.967367 | +29:19.175890 | 48.6p |
42 | Magnus SÖDERLUND | Örträsk SK | 2:41:28.968757 | +29:33.177280 | 48.5p |
43 | Staffan Lundstedt | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:41:34.969321 | +29:39.177844 | 48.5p |
44 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 2:41:45.970497 | +29:51.179020 | 48.4p |
45 | Andreas OLLIKAINEN | Umeå | 2:42:11.973053 | +30:16.181576 | 48.3p |
46 | Marcus Norman | Umeå AK | 2:42:17.973625 | +30:22.182148 | 48.2p |
47 | Edvin Stenmark | Umara SC | 2:42:20.973982 | +30:26.182505 | 48.2p |
48 | Anders BENNET | Umara SC | 2:42:20.973989 | +30:26.182512 | 48.2p |
49 | William Agestedt | IFK Umeå | 2:43:31.981094 | +31:37.189617 | 47.8p |
50 | Rune Eklund | Burträsk SK | 2:43:35.981466 | +31:40.189989 | 47.8p |
51 | Åke STRANDBERG | Axa SC | 2:43:40.981965 | +31:45.190488 | 47.8p |
52 | Oscar Lindfors | Axa SC | 2:44:04.984337 | +32:09.192860 | 47.6p |
53 | Fredrik HÖRNFELDT | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:45:11.991013 | +33:16.199536 | 47.3p |
54 | Niklas Boström | Skorpeds SK | 2:46:12.997138 | +34:17.205661 | 47.0p |
55 | Linus BÄCKMAN | Agnäs IK | 2:46:20.997929 | +34:25.206452 | 46.9p |
56 | Andreas Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:46:34.999398 | +34:40.207921 | 46.8p |
57 | Samuel Backteman | Skellefteå SK | 2:46:35.999436 | +34:40.207959 | 46.8p |
58 | Daniel Ekdahl | Länsförsäkringar IF | 2:46:49.1000890 | +34:55.209413 | 46.8p |
59 | Erik Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:47:30.1004937 | +35:35.213460 | 46.5p |
60 | Niclas NORMAN | Umeå AK | 2:47:50.1006914 | +35:55.215437 | 46.4p |
61 | Mathias Björkén | Telia IoFF | 2:48:31.1011008 | +36:36.219531 | 46.2p |
62 | Lars Lundberg | IK Studenterna | 2:48:54.1013306 | +36:59.221829 | 46.1p |
63 | Henrik JONSSON | Agnäs IK | 2:49:34.1017308 | +37:39.225831 | 45.9p |
64 | Jes Lønborg | Vårby IK | 2:50:12.1021172 | +38:17.229695 | 45.7p |
65 | Daniel Norberg | Vindelns IF | 2:50:24.1022343 | +38:29.230866 | 45.6p |
66 | Anders BOLDTUP | Älvsby IF SK | 2:50:45.1024426 | +38:50.232949 | 45.5p |
67 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Vindelns IF | 2:51:12.1027154 | +39:17.235677 | 45.4p |
68 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 2:52:21.1034010 | +40:26.242533 | 45.1p |
69 | Mikael Lindskog | Skellefteå SK | 2:52:37.1035675 | +40:42.244198 | 45.0p |
70 | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 2:53:47.1042663 | +41:52.251186 | 44.7p |
71 | Anders SELLGREN | Örnsköldsvik | 2:54:58.1049775 | +43:03.258298 | 44.3p |
72 | Thomas ERIKSSON | Axa SC | 2:56:21.1058019 | +44:26.266542 | 43.9p |
73 | Samuel Andersson | Bodens SK | 2:56:32.1059143 | +44:37.267666 | 43.9p |
74 | Patrik Svedberg | Björna IF | 2:56:45.1060491 | +44:51.269014 | 43.8p |
75 | Jesper LARSSON | Överboda SK | 2:57:06.1062566 | +45:11.271089 | 43.7p |
76 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 2:58:54.1073394 | +47:00.281917 | 43.2p |
77 | Herbert GUNELL | Belgium | 2:59:44.1078396 | +47:50.286919 | 43.0p |
78 | Alexandre DE SPIEGELEER | Umeå | 2:59:59.1079886 | +48:05.288409 | 42.9p |
79 | Jonas LINDHOLM | Hörnefors Offpist | 3:00:37.1083669 | +48:42.292192 | 42.8p |
80 | Christer Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:04:35.1107421 | +52:40.315944 | 41.7p |
81 | Jonatan LARSSON | IK Studenterna | 3:05:37.1113642 | +53:42.322165 | 41.5p |
82 | Martin SERVIN | SWE | 3:06:44.1120383 | +54:50.328906 | 41.2p |
83 | Matts Norberg | Molidens IK | 3:06:48.1120779 | +54:54.329302 | 41.2p |
84 | David MELENDER | Milslukarna XC | 3:09:07.1134667 | +57:12.343190 | 40.6p |
85 | Balder BERGSTRÖM | IK Studenterna | 3:09:12.1135175 | +57:17.343698 | 40.6p |
86 | Anders JOHANSSON | Umeå OK | 3:09:17.1135606 | +57:22.344129 | 40.6p |
87 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:09:52.1139107 | +57:57.347630 | 40.5p |
88 | Mikael KAAVLAINEN | Umeå | 3:10:43.1144284 | +58:49.352807 | 40.3p |
89 | Roger NYSTRÖM | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 3:10:46.1144593 | +58:52.353116 | 40.2p |
90 | Karl FRANZÉN | Axa SC | 3:10:57.1145647 | +59:02.354170 | 40.2p |
91 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:11:55.1151439 | +1:00:00.359962 | 40.0p |
92 | Anders JOHANSSON | IFK Umeå | 3:13:50.1162931 | +1:01:55.371454 | 39.5p |
93 | Morgan LINDSTRÖM | Svedjeholmen | 3:17:54.1187362 | +1:05:59.395885 | 38.6p |
94 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 3:18:54.1193343 | +1:06:59.401866 | 38.4p |
95 | Mattias NORDENDAHL | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 3:22:38.1215731 | +1:10:43.424254 | 37.6p |
96 | Björn Axelsson | IFK Umeå | 3:22:40.1215918 | +1:10:45.424441 | 37.6p |
97 | Andreas Gunnarsson | Gräsmyr IK | 3:23:22.1220166 | +1:11:27.428689 | 37.5p |
98 | Niklas TJÄRNBERG | Umeå | 3:23:33.1221229 | +1:11:38.429752 | 37.5p |
99 | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 3:24:35.1227492 | +1:12:41.436015 | 37.2p |
100 | David SANDSTRÖM | Axa SC | 3:24:41.1228069 | +1:12:46.436592 | 37.2p |
101 | Rickard FREDRIKSSON | Axa SC | 3:24:46.1228505 | +1:12:51.437028 | 37.2p |
102 | Jonas NILSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:25:07.1230655 | +1:13:12.439178 | 37.1p |
103 | Robin EDVINSSON | Axa SC | 3:26:56.1241505 | +1:15:01.450028 | 36.8p |
104 | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 3:29:40.1257984 | +1:17:46.466507 | 36.3p |
105 | Josef KARLSSON | Umeå | 3:30:03.1260273 | +1:18:08.468796 | 36.2p |
106 | Hans Forslund | Husums IF SK | 3:31:56.1271522 | +1:20:01.480045 | 35.8p |
107 | Felix BINNERMARK | Axa SC | 3:37:34.1305348 | +1:25:39.513871 | 34.8p |
108 | Jörgen Nygren | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 3:39:05.1314414 | +1:27:10.522937 | 34.6p |
109 | Johan GUSTAFSSON | SWE | 3:43:01.1338050 | +1:31:06.546573 | 33.9p |
110 | Karl-Erik Jonsson | Umeå | 3:49:14.1375339 | +1:37:19.583862 | 32.9p |
111 | Mårten Werner | IFK Umeå | 3:52:34.1395332 | +1:40:39.603855 | 32.4p |
112 | Lukas WERNER | IFK Umeå | 3:59:49.1438881 | +1:47:55.647404 | 31.3p |
- | Petter Wangby | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Dan Mannelqvist | Latikberg IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Lind | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karoline Åslund | Ekshärads SF | 1:17:27.464645 | | 45.8p |
2 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 1:18:55.473432 | +1:27.8687 | 45.0p |
3 | Jenny Asplund | Hassela IF | 1:19:00.473921 | +1:32.9176 | 44.9p |
4 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 1:19:38.477782 | +2:11.13037 | 44.6p |
5 | Sara Israelsson | IK Studenterna | 1:20:31.483040 | +3:03.18295 | 44.1p |
6 | Hanna SANDBERG | Storumans IK | 1:21:01.486077 | +3:34.21332 | 43.8p |
7 | Outi KREKULA | IFK Umeå | 1:22:42.496195 | +5:15.31450 | 42.9p |
8 | Olivia Wahlström | Offerdals SK | 1:24:06.504563 | +6:39.39818 | 42.2p |
9 | Kerstin LITHNER | Fredrika IK | 1:24:33.507206 | +7:05.42461 | 42.0p |
10 | Ting Odlander-nilsson | SWE | 1:27:48.526747 | +10:21.62002 | 40.4p |
11 | Erica RÖNNHOLM | Stensele SK | 1:29:36.537537 | +12:08.72792 | 39.6p |
12 | Angelica Andersson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:30:04.540352 | +12:37.75607 | 39.4p |
13 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 1:30:09.540830 | +12:41.76085 | 39.4p |
14 | Josephine Viksten | Team Esplanad | 1:31:31.549077 | +14:04.84332 | 38.8p |
15 | Therese ESKILSSON | Umedalens IF | 1:35:37.573631 | +18:09.108886 | 37.1p |
16 | Annika MANNI | Umedalens IF | 1:36:49.580867 | +19:22.116122 | 36.6p |
17 | Jenny Johansson | SWE | 1:37:31.585050 | +20:04.120305 | 36.4p |
18 | Maria FJELLFELDT | Umeå | 1:38:53.593216 | +21:25.128471 | 35.9p |
19 | Magdalena SÖDERSTEDT | Sävar IK | 1:38:53.593225 | +21:25.128480 | 35.9p |
20 | Johanna ÖHGREN | SWE | 1:39:00.593971 | +21:33.129226 | 35.8p |
21 | Gudrun Norstedt | SWE | 1:39:12.595114 | +21:44.130369 | 35.8p |
|
22 | Malin Nystedt | Lycksele IF | 1:39:14.595353 | +21:47.130608 | 35.8p |
23 | Emelia Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:43:53.623293 | +26:26.158548 | 34.2p |
24 | Cecilia SANDÉN | Fab Five | 1:44:33.627221 | +27:05.162476 | 33.9p |
25 | Rut Lundman Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 1:48:02.648181 | +30:35.183436 | 32.8p |
26 | Jessica BOSTRÖM | Storumans IK | 1:48:57.653629 | +31:29.188884 | 32.6p |
27 | Matilda Markgren | IFK Umeå | 1:51:01.666048 | +33:34.201303 | 32.0p |
28 | Kamilla Andersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:55:34.693303 | +38:06.228558 | 30.7p |
29 | Erica SÖDERSTRÖM | Örnsköldsvik | 1:55:35.693428 | +38:07.228683 | 30.7p |
30 | Zandra Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 2:00:56.725584 | +43:29.260839 | 29.3p |
31 | Åsa NILSSON | SWE | 2:02:16.733506 | +44:48.268761 | 29.0p |
32 | Louise VEDIN | SWE | 2:04:21.746072 | +46:54.281327 | 28.5p |
33 | Gun Marie Johansson | Stöcksjö IS | 2:04:46.748575 | +47:19.283830 | 28.4p |
34 | Karin LARSÉN | IK Studenterna | 2:07:07.762620 | +49:39.297875 | 27.9p |
35 | Patricia HÅKANS | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:07:46.766511 | +50:18.301766 | 27.8p |
36 | Carina GUSTAVSSON | SWE | 2:10:56.785538 | +53:28.320793 | 27.1p |
37 | Marlene JOHANSSON BÄCKSTRÖM | Storumans IK | 2:11:30.788953 | +54:03.324208 | 27.0p |
38 | Aana EDMONSON | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:17:56.827572 | +1:00:29.362827 | 25.7p |
- | Lovisa MANNI | Umedalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 57:38.345700 | | 61.6p |
2 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:05:39.393829 | +8:01.48029 | 54.0p |
3 | Hans-Eric Schultz | Umeå | 1:09:32.417153 | +11:54.71353 | 51.0p |
4 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 1:28:52.533114 | +31:14.187314 | 39.9p |
5 | Rickard SJÖDIN | Lycksele IF | 1:28:53.533297 | +31:15.187497 | 39.9p |
6 | Roland Andersson | Umeå | 1:30:21.542057 | +32:43.196257 | 39.3p |
7 | Anders JONSSON | Umeå | 1:31:20.547922 | +33:42.202122 | 38.8p |
8 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:32:12.553177 | +34:34.207377 | 38.5p |
9 | Sören SANDGREN | Umedalens IF | 1:34:11.565038 | +36:33.219238 | 37.7p |
10 | Ola NORLANDER | Umeå | 1:36:20.577985 | +38:42.232185 | 36.8p |
11 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:43:52.623149 | +46:14.277349 | 34.2p |
12 | Federico MATARRELLLI | Umeå | 1:44:34.627357 | +46:56.281557 | 33.9p |
13 | Lennart ODLANDER | Umeå | 1:49:57.659627 | +52:19.313827 | 32.3p |
14 | Tim JOHANNESSON | Umeå | 2:04:00.743982 | +1:06:22.398182 | 28.6p |
15 | Kent JOHNSSON | IFK Umeå | 2:07:49.766862 | +1:10:11.421062 | 27.8p |