10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 25:47.154680 | | 85.4p |
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 26:31.159030 | +43.4250 | 83.1p |
3 | Martin Eriksson | Sundsvalls OK | 27:04.162330 | +1:16.7550 | 81.4p |
4 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 28:21.170040 | +2:33.15260 | 77.7p |
5 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 31:02.186100 | +5:14.31320 | 71.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:10.120970 | | 82.4p |
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:45.124400 | +34.3330 | 80.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113100 | | 88.1p |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:29.116820 | +37.3620 | 85.3p |
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 20:37.123690 | +1:45.10490 | 80.6p |
4 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 20:45.124410 | +1:53.11210 | 80.1p |
5 | Hugo Harnäs | Celsa BIL | 20:49.124890 | +1:57.11690 | 79.8p |
6 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 20:50.124910 | +1:58.11710 | 79.8p |
7 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 20:52.125180 | +2:00.11980 | 79.6p |
8 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 21:02.126160 | +2:10.12960 | 79.0p |
9 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:07.126610 | +2:15.13410 | 78.7p |
10 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 22:24.134370 | +3:32.21170 | 74.2p |
11 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:29.134800 | +3:37.21600 | 73.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:11.115070 | | 86.6p |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 19:45.118460 | +33.3290 | 84.1p |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 20:03.120210 | +51.5040 | 82.9p |
4 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:23.122260 | +1:11.7090 | 81.5p |
5 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:38.123710 | +1:26.8540 | 80.6p |
6 | Philip Kristoffersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:39.123830 | +1:27.8660 | 80.5p |
7 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:36.141510 | +4:24.26340 | 70.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:45.94450 | | |
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95850 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:20.97900 | +34.3350 | |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 16:42.100110 | +56.5560 | |
5 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 16:46.100540 | +1:00.5990 | |
6 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 17:15.103420 | +1:29.8870 | |
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:43.106210 | +1:57.11660 | |
8 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:46.106500 | +2:00.11950 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:44.94340 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:48.94710 | +3.270 | |
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:09.96810 | +24.2370 | |
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:00.101940 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:12.103190 | +1:28.8750 | |
6 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:18.103700 | +1:33.9260 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95860 | | 60.6p |
2 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:27.98620 | +27.2660 | 58.9p |
3 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:11.109020 | +2:11.13060 | 53.3p |
4 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 18:42.112180 | +2:43.16220 | 51.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 14:23.86250 | | 67.4p |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:29.86800 | +5.450 | 66.9p |
3 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 15:17.91640 | +53.5290 | 63.4p |
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:48.94740 | +1:24.8390 | 61.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:36.87510 | | |
2 | Felix Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:01.96070 | +1:25.8460 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:41.82070 | | |
2 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:26.86570 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 14:32.87160 | +50.4990 | |
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 14:42.88100 | +1:00.5930 | |
5 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:52.89170 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:21.92010 | +1:39.9840 | |
7 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 15:23.92230 | +1:41.10060 | |
8 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:04.96320 | +2:22.14150 | |
9 | Jesper Lidström | Tynderö IK | 18:46.112530 | +5:04.30360 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:29.56890 | | |
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56990 | +1 | |
3 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:38.57770 | +8.780 | |
4 | Selma White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 9:39.57860 | +9.870 | |
5 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:50.58980 | +20.1990 | |
6 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:54.59330 | +24.2340 | |
7 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:08.60710 | +38.3720 | |
8 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 10:21.62030 | +51.5040 | |
9 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:24.62370 | +54.5380 | |
10 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:27.62610 | +57.5620 | |
11 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:00.65970 | +1:30.8980 | |
12 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:02.66160 | +1:32.9170 | |
13 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:22.68120 | +1:52.11130 | |
14 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:41.94000 | +6:11.37010 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:38.57710 | | |
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58010 | +3.200 | |
3 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 10:00.59900 | +21.2090 | |
4 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:07.60690 | +29.2880 | |
5 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 11:11.67020 | +1:33.9210 | |
6 | Tilde Häggström | Tynderö IK | 12:06.72540 | +2:28.14730 | |
7 | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 12:50.76930 | +3:12.19120 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47310 | | |
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:21.50020 | +27.2610 | |
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:44.52370 | +50.4960 | |
4 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:53.53220 | +59.5810 | |
5 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:40.9990 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 7:37.45610 | | |
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:21.50090 | +44.4380 | |
3 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50220 | +46.4510 | |
4 | Astrid White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 8:27.50610 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:41.52010 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:38.57780 | +2:01.12070 | |
7 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:42.58120 | +2:05.12410 | |
8 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 9:49.58890 | +2:12.13180 | |
9 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:39.63810 | +3:02.18100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:15.49460 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:33.51230 | +17.1670 | |
3 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:27.56610 | +1:11.7050 | |
4 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:42.58180 | +1:27.8620 | |
5 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 9:54.59340 | +1:38.9780 | |
6 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:32.63170 | +2:17.13610 | |
7 | Egon Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:02.84160 | +5:47.34600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:41.52030 | | |
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:44.52380 | +3.250 | |
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:19.55860 | +38.3730 | |
4 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 10:42.64170 | +2:01.12040 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:19.43850 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:20.43920 | +0 | |
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:40.45910 | +20.1960 | |
4 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 7:42.46190 | +23.2240 | |
5 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:48.46700 | +28.2750 | |
6 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:50.46910 | +30.2960 | |
7 | Elis Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50280 | +1:04.6330 | |
8 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:23.50290 | +1:04.6340 | |
9 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:41.52080 | +1:22.8130 | |
10 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:42.52150 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:32.57150 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:33.57280 | +2:14.13330 | |
13 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:29.62830 | +3:09.18880 | |
14 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 13:31.81090 | +6:12.37140 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:06.42540 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:30.44940 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:57.47620 | +50.4980 | |
4 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 8:50.52960 | +1:44.10320 | |
5 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:02.54180 | +1:56.11540 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 7:11.43090 | | |
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:14.43310 | +2.120 | |
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:42.46180 | +30.2990 | |
4 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:53.53240 | +1:41.10050 | |
5 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:03.54250 | +1:51.11060 | |
6 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 9:50.58930 | +2:38.15740 | |
7 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 10:39.63890 | +3:28.20700 | |
8 | Thea Forsgren | Vårby IK | 11:16.67540 | +4:04.24350 | |
9 | Embla Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:30.110990 | +11:19.67800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39130 | | |
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:02.42110 | +29.2880 | |
3 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 7:33.45290 | +1:01.6060 | |
4 | Jennifer Carlén | Tynderö IK | 8:40.51940 | +2:08.12710 | |
5 | Tuva Häggström | Tynderö IK | 9:27.56630 | +2:54.17400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:24.38330 | | |
2 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:27.44660 | +1:03.6230 | |
3 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:00.11970 | |
4 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:45.52440 | +2:21.14010 | |
5 | Jonathan Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:10.54960 | +2:46.16530 | |
6 | Isak Rundén | Tynderö IK | 9:28.56770 | +3:04.18340 | |
7 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 9:35.57490 | +3:11.19060 | |
8 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:12.97170 | +9:48.58740 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 5:31.33040 | | |
2 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:24.44390 | +1:53.11250 | |
3 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49230 | +2:41.16090 | |
4 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49280 | +2:42.16140 | |
5 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 9:10.54910 | +3:38.21770 | |