9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 24:07.144630 | | 86.6p |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 25:01.150050 | +54.5320 | 83.8p |
3 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 26:47.160630 | +2:40.15900 | 78.8p |
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 26:53.161290 | +2:46.16560 | 78.5p |
5 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 27:00.161980 | +2:53.17250 | 78.2p |
6 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 27:33.165220 | +3:25.20490 | 76.8p |
7 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 27:35.165410 | +3:27.20680 | 76.8p |
8 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 27:39.165830 | +3:32.21100 | 76.6p |
9 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 28:10.168980 | +4:03.24250 | 75.3p |
10 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 28:38.171730 | +4:31.27000 | 74.2p |
11 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 28:45.172410 | +4:37.27680 | 73.9p |
12 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:58.173770 | +4:51.29040 | 73.4p |
13 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 28:59.173800 | +4:51.29070 | 73.4p |
14 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 29:32.177150 | +5:25.32420 | 72.1p |
15 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 29:44.178350 | +5:37.33620 | 71.7p |
16 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 31:06.186570 | +6:59.41840 | 68.8p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 24:48.148750 | | 84.5p |
2 | Kevin LINDHOLM | IF Minken | 25:29.152860 | +41.4010 | 82.4p |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 25:42.154170 | +54.5320 | 81.8p |
4 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 26:20.157990 | +1:32.9140 | 80.0p |
5 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 26:42.160170 | +1:54.11320 | 79.0p |
6 | Timor Sandberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:11.163050 | +2:23.14200 | 77.8p |
7 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 28:18.169760 | +3:30.20910 | 75.0p |
8 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 29:06.174550 | +4:18.25700 | 73.1p |
9 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 29:40.177940 | +4:51.29090 | 71.8p |
- | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Piteå Elit SK | 22:05.132410 | | 93.7p |
2 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 22:15.133430 | +10.920 | 93.1p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 22:21.134000 | +15.1490 | 92.7p |
4 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 22:43.136220 | +38.3710 | 91.4p |
5 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:54.137300 | +48.4790 | 90.7p |
6 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 22:59.137880 | +54.5370 | 90.4p |
7 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:00.137930 | +55.5420 | 90.4p |
8 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:07.138600 | +1:01.6090 | 90.0p |
9 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 23:07.138620 | +1:02.6110 | 90.0p |
10 | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:10.138950 | +1:05.6440 | 89.8p |
11 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:25.140490 | +1:20.7980 | 88.9p |
12 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:27.140650 | +1:22.8140 | 88.8p |
13 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:29.140850 | +1:24.8340 | 88.7p |
14 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 23:51.143070 | +1:46.10560 | 87.5p |
15 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:52.143170 | +1:47.10660 | 87.4p |
16 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:53.143210 | +1:48.10700 | 87.4p |
17 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 23:54.143320 | +1:49.10810 | 87.3p |
18 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 23:54.143340 | +1:49.10830 | 87.3p |
19 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:56.143560 | +1:51.11050 | 87.2p |
20 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 23:57.143660 | +1:52.11150 | 87.1p |
21 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:03.144200 | +1:57.11690 | 86.8p |
22 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 24:08.144720 | +2:03.12210 | 86.6p |
23 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:35.147450 | +2:30.14940 | 85.1p |
24 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 24:36.147580 | +2:31.15070 | 85.1p |
25 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 24:42.148130 | +2:37.15620 | 84.8p |
26 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:01.150050 | +2:56.17540 | 83.8p |
27 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 25:30.152910 | +3:25.20400 | 82.4p |
28 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 25:55.155400 | +3:49.22890 | 81.2p |
29 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 26:12.157180 | +4:07.24670 | 80.4p |
30 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 26:17.157620 | +4:12.25110 | 80.2p |
31 | Gustaf Berglund | Åre Längdskidklubb | 26:17.157630 | +4:12.25120 | 80.2p |
32 | Henrik Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 26:39.159860 | +4:34.27350 | 79.2p |
33 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 26:58.161780 | +4:53.29270 | 78.3p |
34 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 27:23.164210 | +5:18.31700 | 77.3p |
35 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 27:37.165630 | +5:32.33120 | 76.7p |
36 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 28:31.171030 | +6:26.38520 | 74.5p |
37 | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 29:00.173910 | +6:55.41400 | 73.3p |
38 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 29:33.177290 | +7:28.44780 | 72.1p |
39 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 35:20.211950 | +13:15.79440 | 61.2p |
- | Mattias Bångman | Ljustorps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:12.109190 | | 75.2p |
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:58.113740 | +45.4450 | 72.1p |
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 19:25.116460 | +1:12.7170 | 70.4p |
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 19:26.116510 | +1:13.7220 | 70.3p |
5 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:28.116730 | +1:15.7440 | 70.2p |
6 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 19:35.117490 | +1:23.8200 | 69.7p |
7 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 20:30.122910 | +2:17.13620 | 66.6p |
8 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 20:41.124050 | +2:28.14760 | 66.0p |
9 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 21:39.129870 | +3:26.20580 | 62.9p |
10 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 22:05.132420 | +3:52.23130 | 61.7p |
11 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 22:49.136810 | +4:36.27520 | 59.7p |
12 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 23:01.138050 | +4:48.28760 | 59.1p |
13 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 23:56.143570 | +5:43.34280 | 56.8p |
14 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 24:00.143930 | +5:47.34640 | 56.7p |
15 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 24:46.148520 | +6:33.39230 | 54.9p |
16 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 28:38.171770 | +10:25.62480 | 47.3p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 18:35.111450 | | 73.6p |
2 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 19:44.118300 | +1:08.6750 | 69.2p |
3 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 19:49.118860 | +1:14.7310 | 68.9p |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 20:33.123230 | +1:57.11680 | 66.4p |
5 | Lucia Michalickova | Östersunds SK | 21:56.131500 | +3:20.19950 | 62.1p |
- | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:47.100630 | | 81.8p |
2 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 16:50.100950 | +3.220 | 81.5p |
3 | Lina Korsgren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 17:09.102880 | +22.2150 | 79.9p |
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:23.104250 | +36.3520 | 78.8p |
5 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:26.104530 | +39.3800 | 78.6p |
6 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 17:32.105110 | +44.4380 | 78.2p |
7 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:32.105130 | +45.4400 | 78.2p |
8 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 17:37.105630 | +50.4900 | 77.8p |
9 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 17:44.106310 | +56.5580 | 77.3p |
10 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 17:45.106430 | +58.5700 | 77.2p |
11 | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 17:49.106870 | +1:02.6140 | 76.9p |
12 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 18:17.109690 | +1:30.8960 | 74.8p |
13 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:25.110420 | +1:37.9690 | 74.3p |
14 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:29.110890 | +1:42.10160 | 74.0p |
15 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 18:30.110920 | +1:42.10190 | 74.0p |
16 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:30.110930 | +1:43.10200 | 74.0p |
17 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:54.113310 | +2:06.12580 | 72.4p |
18 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:29.116810 | +2:41.16080 | 70.1p |
19 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:19.121800 | +3:31.21070 | 67.2p |
20 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 20:41.124090 | +3:54.23360 | 65.9p |
- | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
- | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:18.115720 | | 70.8p |
2 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersund | 21:07.126650 | +1:49.10830 | 64.6p |
3 | Erik Albano | Aspåsnäset | 21:41.130060 | +2:23.14240 | 62.8p |
4 | Lars-Erik Lindborg | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:40.141980 | +4:22.26160 | 57.5p |
5 | Artur Poznanski | No Club | 27:23.164210 | +8:04.48390 | 49.5p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 10:14.61330 | | |
2 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 10:38.63750 | +24.2320 | |
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63870 | +25.2440 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65450 | +41.4020 | |
5 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:01.66050 | +47.4620 | |
6 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 11:10.66910 | +55.5480 | |
7 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:10.66970 | +56.5540 | |
8 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 11:21.68090 | +1:07.6660 | |
9 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:22.68190 | +1:08.6760 | |
10 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:23.68290 | +1:09.6860 | |
11 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 11:43.70290 | +1:29.8860 | |
12 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 11:44.70360 | +1:30.8930 | |
13 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:50.70920 | +1:35.9490 | |
14 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 12:12.73170 | +1:58.11740 | |
15 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 12:53.77260 | +2:39.15830 | |
16 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:07.78650 | +2:53.17220 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:11.55050 | | |
2 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:08.60730 | +56.5580 | |
3 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 10:10.60910 | +58.5760 | |
4 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65260 | +1:42.10110 | |
5 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:11.67030 | +1:59.11880 | |
6 | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 11:55.71450 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Ester Olofsson | Ås IF | 14:23.86210 | +5:11.31060 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:34.57310 | | |
2 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:46.58530 | +12.1120 | |
3 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59240 | +19.1830 | |
4 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60120 | +28.2710 | |
5 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 10:38.63710 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63840 | +1:05.6430 | |
7 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 10:43.64210 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 10:52.65130 | +1:18.7720 | |
9 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65250 | +1:19.7840 | |
10 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 10:58.65760 | +1:24.8350 | |
11 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 11:03.66220 | +1:29.8810 | |
12 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 11:12.67140 | +1:38.9730 | |
13 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 11:28.68710 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:31.69040 | +1:57.11630 | |
15 | Love Ingerhed | Tullus Sg | 11:33.69240 | +1:59.11830 | |
16 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 11:38.69750 | +2:04.12340 | |
17 | Axel Krondahl | Ås IF | 11:49.70810 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:00.71960 | +2:26.14550 | |
19 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 12:13.73240 | +2:39.15830 | |
20 | Nils Graipe | Östersunds SK | 12:31.75010 | +2:57.17600 | |
21 | Erik Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:52.83170 | +4:18.25760 | |
22 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:58.83750 | +4:24.26340 | |
23 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 14:47.88620 | +5:13.31210 | |
- | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:23.50280 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:33.51280 | +9.900 | |
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:52.53120 | +28.2740 | |
4 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 9:19.55830 | +55.5450 | |
5 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56570 | +1:02.6190 | |
6 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:28.56780 | +1:04.6400 | |
7 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 9:32.57160 | +1:08.6780 | |
8 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 10:11.61060 | +1:47.10680 | |
9 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:47.16620 | |
10 | Leo Skålén | Duveds IF | 11:31.69040 | +3:07.18660 | |
11 | Albin Seger | Tullus Sg | 11:32.69150 | +3:08.18770 | |
12 | Felix Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:53.71210 | +3:29.20830 | |
13 | Axel Seger | Tullus Sg | 13:15.79420 | +4:51.29040 | |
14 | Eva Dahlgren | Östersunds SK | 20:12.121130 | +11:48.70750 | |
15 | Åsa Westman | Östersunds SK | 24:14.145390 | +15:51.95010 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)