22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:00:45.364400 | | 91.0p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 1:00:49.364800 | | 90.9p |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:08.366700 | | 90.4p |
18.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 52:25.314400 | | 83.2p |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 52:26.314500 | | 83.2p |
3 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 52:35.315400 | | 82.9p |
18.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 49:53.299200 | | 87.4p |
2 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 54:17.325600 | | 80.3p |
3 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 54:39.327800 | | 79.8p |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:03.168200 | | |
2 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 30:09.180800 | | |
3 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:26.182500 | | |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 28:28.170700 | | |
2 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 28:36.171500 | | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 28:37.171600 | | |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:57.167600 | | |
2 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 28:14.169300 | | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 28:24.170300 | | |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 26:42.160100 | | 69.0p |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 28:02.168100 | | 66.4p |
3 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 28:16.169500 | | 65.9p |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:36.171500 | | 65.3p |
2 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 32:09.192800 | | 59.4p |
3 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 34:54.209300 | | 55.6p |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 37:59.227800 | | 51.8p |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 38:54.233300 | | 50.8p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 39:03.234200 | | 50.6p |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:34.159300 | | |
2 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Vestfossen IF | 26:35.159400 | | |
3 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 26:36.159500 | | |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:44.148300 | | |
2 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 25:20.151900 | | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 25:26.152500 | | |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 25:14.151300 | | |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 25:35.153400 | | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 25:37.153600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:08.108700 | | |
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 18:37.111600 | | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:44.112300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:41.100000 | | |
2 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:03.102200 | | |
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:23.104200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:26.92500 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:30.92900 | | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:35.93400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 14:38.87700 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 15:40.93900 | | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 16:14.97300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:55.89400 | | |
2 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 15:34.93300 | | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:09.96800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:17.85600 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:21.86000 | | |
3 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 14:52.89100 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 8:35.51400 | | |
3 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 8:38.51700 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:21.44000 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
3 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:25.44400 | | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonna Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 32:25.194400 | | 59.0p |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 35:04.210300 | | 55.4p |
3 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 35:37.213600 | | 54.6p |
9.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 26:43.160200 | | 68.9p |
2 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:47.166600 | | 66.8p |
3 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 28:05.168400 | | 66.3p |