34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Merilin Jurisaar | Tallinn | 1:58:28.710700 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Kärt Hüva | Skiclub Viljandi | 2:34:20.925900 | 54.1p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Epp Paalberg | Tallinn | 1:57:39.705800 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Jonne Rooma | Ida-Viru | 2:07:43.766200 | 65.4p | ||||
3 | Anette Baum | Pärnu | 2:10:26.782500 | 64.0p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aurelie Dabudyk | Frankrike | 1:41:21.608000 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Maria Gräfnings | No Club | 1:43:00.617900 | 81.1p | ||||
3 | Marie Kromer | Frankrike | 1:45:01.630000 | 79.5p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tatjana Mannima | Valga | 1:42:23.614200 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Terje Piirmann | Skiclub Voru | 1:57:30.704900 | 71.1p | ||||
3 | Karen Messenger | Canada | 2:04:23.746200 | 67.1p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Reeda Tuula | Tallinn | 2:00:05.720400 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Sarina Käfferlein | Germany | 2:05:47.754600 | 66.4p | ||||
3 | Piret Põldsaar | Tallinn | 2:17:18.823700 | 60.8p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tea Pärnik | Tartu Skiclub | 1:59:28.716700 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Sille Rell | Tartu Skiclub | 2:01:58.731700 | 68.5p | ||||
3 | Laura Lapina | Latvia | 2:04:00.743900 | 67.3p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Pierre Guilbaud | Frankrike | 2:10:08.780700 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Nathalie Godbout | Canada | 2:11:27.788600 | 63.5p | ||||
3 | Kadi Inno | Lääne-Viru | 2:14:53.809200 | 61.9p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ene Aigro | Valga | 2:07:00.761900 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Louise Martineau | Canada | 2:08:47.772600 | 64.8p | ||||
3 | Heike Luck | Germany | 2:13:56.803500 | 62.3p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lilian Estorn | Skiclub Viljandi | 2:14:15.805400 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Liubov Akishina | Russia | 2:46:10.996900 | 50.3p | ||||
3 | Kadri Tinits | Tallinn | 3:00:09.1080800 | 46.4p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gerd Kronqvist | SME | 2:48:19.1009800 | 49.6p | ||||
2 | Louise Poirier | Canada | 2:48:56.1013500 | 49.4p | ||||
3 | Arja Ahti | SME | 2:58:40.1071900 | 46.7p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bjorg Farbu | Norra | 3:04:03.1104200 | 45.4p | ||||
2 | Marjatta Lehtonen | SME | 3:36:34.1299300 | 38.6p | ||||
3 | Aino Sirkel | Tartu Skiclub | 3:37:56.1307500 | 38.3p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Viitkin | Skiclub Voru | 1:48:12.649100 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Robin Möll | Tartu Skiclub | 1:50:25.662400 | 75.6p | ||||
3 | Erik Kaha | Tartu Skiclub | 1:51:14.667300 | 75.1p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Erik Rabakukk | Valga | 1:38:07.588600 | 85.1p | ||||
2 | Egert Lepiksaar | Lääne-Viru | 1:46:21.638000 | 78.5p | ||||
3 | Juri Kovaljov | Tallinn | 1:48:08.648700 | 77.2p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bastien Buttin | Frankrike | 1:29:28.536700 | 93.3p | ||||
2 | Bastien Poirrier | Frankrike | 1:29:30.536900 | 93.3p | ||||
3 | Toni Livers | Switzerland | 1:29:31.537000 | 93.3p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Benoit Chauvet | Frankrike | 1:29:29.536800 | 93.3p | ||||
2 | Jarmo Rissanen | SME | 1:32:50.556900 | 90.0p | ||||
3 | Rauno Pikkor | Tallinn | 1:42:32.615100 | 81.4p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rait Pallo | Valga | 1:42:32.615100 | 81.4p | ||||
2 | Janis Teteris | Latvia | 1:43:03.618200 | 81.0p | ||||
3 | Andres Pak | Tallinn | 1:43:12.619100 | 80.9p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Raivo Sala | Pärnu | 1:38:13.589200 | 85.0p | ||||
2 | Raul Olle | Tallinn | 1:38:20.589900 | 84.9p | ||||
3 | Alar Savastver | Tallinn | 1:41:08.606700 | 82.6p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Teemu Virtanen | SME | 1:44:48.628700 | 79.7p | ||||
2 | Sergei Medvedev | Russia | 1:45:33.633200 | 79.1p | ||||
3 | Ulf Nylund | SME | 1:45:35.633400 | 79.1p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Sandoz | Switzerland | 1:47:31.645000 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Valeriy Krylov | Russia | 1:49:02.654100 | 76.6p | ||||
3 | Mariano Covi | Italy | 1:49:03.654200 | 76.6p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Walter Brunner | Switzerland | 1:50:49.664800 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Leons Seskens | Latvia | 1:53:51.683000 | 73.3p | ||||
3 | Willi Trachsel | Switzerland | 1:59:16.715500 | 70.0p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jevgeni Voloshin | Ida-Viru | 1:53:08.678700 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Jaan Jõgi | Skiclub Voru | 1:53:51.683000 | 73.3p | ||||
3 | Karel Toss | Skiclub Viljandi | 1:58:15.709400 | 70.6p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aleksandr Kozmov | Russia | 2:10:17.781600 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Eero Saari | SME | 2:12:40.795900 | 62.9p | ||||
3 | Tõnu Jürimaa | Valga | 2:19:43.838200 | 59.8p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingmar Pada | Latvia | 2:29:59.899800 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Rudolf Mürk | Skiclub Voru | 2:31:44.910300 | 55.0p | ||||
3 | Jevgeni Sokolov | Ida-Viru | 2:31:44.910300 | 55.0p | ||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Haidar Fahrutdinov | Tartu Skiclub | 2:46:17.997600 | 50.2p | ||||
2 | Matti Müürsepp | Tallinn | 2:50:58.1025700 | 48.8p | ||||
3 | Onni Siltala | SME | 2:59:27.1076600 | 46.5p | ||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Zamojtuk | Poland | 48:50.292900 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Karel Nagel | Skiclub Voru | 48:51.293000 | 71.4p | ||||
3 | Robert Sadowski | Poland | 50:18.301700 | 69.4p |