Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Scandic Cup Falun Sprint
2017-02-17
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Anmärkning
Sprint
Visa sprintstege
D 18
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil
1
Frida Karlsson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2
Katrin Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
3
Louise Lindström
Högbo GOIF
4
Ida Palmberg
Högbo GOIF
5
Ella Halvarsson
IFK Mora SK
6
Kristina Axelsson
Sya SK
7
Gabriella Pålsson
Utrikes SK
8
Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold
Utrikes SK
9
Ebba Larsson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
10
Lovisa Olsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
11
Svea Holmbom
Sävast Ski Team IF
12
Johanna Gustavsson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
13
Hilma Törngren
Sävast Ski Team IF
14
Hanna Abrahamsson
Eksjö SOK
15
Olivia Alm
Strömnäs GIF
16
Ida Persson
Högbo GOIF
17
Karin Pettersson
Boxholm-Ekeby SK
18
Alice Hellström
Stockviks SF
19
Nora Jacobsson
Rembo IK
20
Elin Schagerström
Garphyttans IF
21
Emma Jönsson
Östersunds SK
22
Lisa Jonsson
Sävedalens AIK
23
Eleonora Olsmats
Sundbybergs IK
24
Maja Eriksson
Filipstads SF
25
Frida Olofsson
Vårby IK
26
Maja Petersson
Vårby IK
27
Julia Albertsson
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
28
Sofia Eriksson
Stora Tuna IK SK
29
Maja Karlsson
Årjängs IF
30
Moa Nilsson
Sävast Ski Team IF
31
Tilda Jacobsson
Rembo IK
32
Evelina Lindeberg
Årjängs IF
33
Emilia Riekkola
Sävast Ski Team IF
34
Johanna Ingard
IK Rex
35
Lina Lagerberg
Älvdalens IF SK
36
Märtha Lindmark
IFK Kiruna
37
Carolina Yngvesson
Rembo IK
38
Anna Herbert
Brottby SK
39
Emma Olsson
Storvreta IK
40
Carolina Westin
Sävast Ski Team IF
41
Sara Thyni
Kalix SK
42
Ellinor Jakobsson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
43
Klara Ask
Borås SK
44
Johanna Johansson
Tranemo IF
45
Josefine AUGUSTSSON
Åsarna IK
46
Lovisa Henning
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
47
Ida Eriksson
Malungs IF
48
Emma Nordberg
Ulricehamns IF
49
Elin Storm
Lima IF
50
Hanna Jonsson
Husums IF SK
51
Johanna Dahl
Vårby IK
52
Sanna Ångström
Duveds IF
53
Sara Eriksson
IFK Mora SK
54
Maja Landström
Gävle SK
55
Emma Gustafsson
Bodens SK