30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:33:28.560700 | 71.7p | |
2 | Mattias Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 1:41:12.607100 | 66.2p | |
3 | Martin Mårtenson | OK Vivill | 1:42:58.617700 | 65.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Eirefelt | Falkenbergs OK | 1:40:11.601000 | 66.9p | |
2 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 1:45:23.632200 | 63.6p | |
3 | Kristoffer Jageteg | Halmstad OK | 2:28:04.888300 | 45.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 1:41:35.609400 | 66.0p | |
2 | Urban Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:42:20.613900 | 65.5p | |
3 | Staffan Engdegård | IF Rigor | 1:44:21.626000 | 64.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Karlsson | OK Nackhe | 1:42:23.614200 | 65.4p | |
2 | Mats Gunnarsson | OK Nackhe | 1:45:44.634300 | 63.4p | |
3 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 2:02:08.732700 | 54.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:59:35.717400 | 56.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 1:23:01.498000 | 63.0p | |
2 | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:26:26.518500 | 60.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jennifer Gull | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:27:00.521900 | 60.2p | |
2 | Marie Sjödén | OK Nackhe | 1:31:22.548100 | 57.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Gedda | SK Hylte | 1:16:47.460600 | 68.2p | |
2 | Malin Brorsson | OK Nackhe | 1:54:33.687200 | 45.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Turesson | FK Friskus Varberg | 34:58.209700 | ||
2 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 40:44.244300 | ||
3 | Olle Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 43:41.262000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 19:17.115600 | ||
2 | Albin Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 21:10.126900 | ||
3 | Noah Bechtel | FK Friskus Varberg | 21:48.130700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viola Engdegård | IF Rigor | 14:27.86600 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | OK Löftan | 15:01.90000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 10:45.64400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Casper Gunnarsson | OK Lindena | 12:00.71900 | ||
2 | Albin Paulsson | OK Löftan | 15:11.91000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 9:56.59500 | ||
2 | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Otto Axelsson | Vindrarps SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | OK Löftan | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Lova Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 10:23.62200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Axelsson | Vindrarps SK | 8:18.49700 |