16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 42:56.257500 | 83.0p | |
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 44:51.269000 | 79.5p | |
16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 47:18.283700 | 75.3p | |
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 50:47.304600 | 70.2p | |
3 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 56:21.338000 | 63.2p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 32:48.196700 | 70.3p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 32:37.195600 | 70.7p | |
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 34:19.205800 | 67.2p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 28:27.170600 | 81.0p | |
2 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 29:13.175200 | 78.9p | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 29:49.178800 | 77.3p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:42.154100 | 65.8p | |
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 26:16.157500 | 64.4p | |
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 26:19.157800 | 64.2p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:05.90400 | ||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:59.95800 | ||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:15.103400 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | ||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:27.86600 | ||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:04.96300 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:22.68100 | ||
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 12:05.72400 | ||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:10.72900 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:40.63900 | ||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 10:46.64500 | ||
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:49.64800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:45.52400 | ||
3 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:51.53000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:06.54500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:49.40800 | ||
2 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42400 | ||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:17.43600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:12.37100 | ||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:27.38600 | ||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:39.39800 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:44.142300 | 71.2p | |
2 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 24:31.147000 | 69.0p |