15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Winblad | Karlslunds IF SF | 51:45.310400 | 60.2p | |
2 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 53:00.317900 | 58.3p | |
3 | Paulina Hellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 56:55.341480 | 53.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 40:13.241220 | 86.0p | |
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 41:54.251370 | 80.9p | |
3 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 42:14.253310 | 80.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 42:41.256060 | 78.8p | |
2 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 50:30.302980 | 62.2p | |
3 | Mikael Ekvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 54:06.324500 | 56.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 45:10.270910 | 72.6p | |
2 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 50:56.305500 | 61.5p | |
3 | Åge Sollien | Karlslunds IF SF | 59:00.353900 | 50.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tony Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 34:33.207230 | ||
2 | Lars Westberg | Berber IS | 51:00.305900 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gösta Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 42:55.257410 | ||
2 | Nils-Olov Åsman | Karlslunds IF SF | 45:18.271710 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:40.99970 | ||
2 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 16:52.101140 | ||
3 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:15.103490 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:58.89710 | ||
2 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 15:31.93030 | ||
3 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 16:30.98950 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:26.62560 | ||
2 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 10:38.63700 | ||
3 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 11:06.66580 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:38.51740 | ||
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:19.55850 | ||
3 | Sofia Green | Almby IK | 10:06.60580 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:52.53140 | ||
2 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 9:08.54750 | ||
3 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:13.55220 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 8:50.52980 | ||
3 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:01.54080 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:43.40240 | ||
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:22.44160 | ||
3 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 8:06.48590 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:52.41150 | ||
2 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 6:59.41870 | ||
3 | Vilmer Gräll | Garphyttans IF | 7:26.44580 |