42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 2:40:50.964900 | | 64.0p |
2 | Åse Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:48:45.1012400 | +7:55.47400 | 60.7p |
3 | Linnea Silva | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:49:01.1014000 | +8:11.49000 | 60.6p |
4 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:49:42.1018100 | +8:52.53100 | 60.3p |
5 | Ellen Scheidegger | AXA SC | 2:50:29.1022800 | +9:39.57800 | 60.0p |
6 | Malin Källman | Sportia Mattsson | 2:51:38.1029700 | +10:48.64700 | 59.6p |
7 | Marlene F Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:56:40.1059900 | +15:50.94900 | 57.7p |
8 | Amanda Fjällberg | Umeå | 2:58:44.1072300 | +17:54.107300 | 57.0p |
9 | Ingrid Persson | Burträsk SK | 3:07:22.1124100 | +26:32.159100 | 54.2p |
10 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:07:59.1127800 | +27:09.162800 | 54.0p |
11 | Victoria Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC Club | 3:12:22.1154100 | +31:32.189100 | 52.6p |
12 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 3:13:38.1161700 | +32:48.196700 | 52.3p |
13 | Annika Svensson | Piteå | 3:21:11.1207000 | +40:21.242000 | 50.2p |
14 | Åsa Nilsson | Luleå | 3:23:38.1221700 | +42:48.256700 | 49.5p |
15 | Ellen Karlsson | Ufk | 3:23:57.1223600 | +43:07.258600 | 49.4p |
16 | Christine Johansson | Gällivare | 3:24:00.1223900 | +43:10.258900 | 49.4p |
17 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå | 3:31:32.1269100 | +50:42.304100 | 47.5p |
18 | Lina Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:37:29.1304800 | +56:39.339800 | 46.1p |
19 | Marta Matyasova | Piteå | 3:38:47.1312600 | +57:57.347600 | 45.8p |
20 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 3:40:07.1320600 | +59:17.355600 | 45.5p |
21 | Helena Lindberg Johansson | Gällivare | 3:42:57.1337600 | +1:02:07.372600 | 44.9p |
22 | Petronella Rutström | Boden | 3:47:17.1363600 | +1:06:27.398600 | 44.0p |
23 | Stella Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:54:08.1404700 | +1:13:18.439700 | 42.6p |
24 | Inga-Lill Elenius | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:54:21.1406000 | +1:13:31.441000 | 42.6p |
25 | Signe Rosendahl | OK Renen | 3:55:11.1411000 | +1:14:21.446000 | 42.4p |
26 | Mona Sjöberg Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:01:40.1449900 | +1:20:50.484900 | 41.2p |
27 | Birgitta Rantatalo | Korpilombolo GIF | 4:14:50.1528900 | +1:34:00.563900 | 39.0p |
28 | Emma Björklund | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 4:26:48.1600700 | +1:45:58.635700 | 37.1p |
29 | Irene Danielsson | Piteå | 4:30:52.1625100 | +1:50:02.660100 | 36.5p |
30 | Linda Drugge | IFK Kiruna | 4:37:06.1662500 | +1:56:16.697500 | 35.7p |
31 | Stina Eliasson | IFK Kiruna | 4:40:39.1683800 | +1:59:49.718800 | 35.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:00.743900 | | 85.5p |
2 | Hans Mäenpää | Ski team Mäenpää | 2:07:06.762500 | +3:06.18500 | 83.1p |
3 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 2:07:18.763700 | +3:18.19700 | 83.0p |
4 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:08:27.770600 | +4:27.26600 | 82.2p |
5 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:10:35.783400 | +6:35.39400 | 80.6p |
6 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:13:43.802200 | +9:43.58200 | 78.5p |
7 | Andreas Berglund | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:13:53.803200 | +9:53.59200 | 78.4p |
8 | Per Anders Breistrand | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:15:03.810200 | +11:03.66200 | 77.7p |
9 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:15:04.810300 | +11:04.66300 | 77.6p |
10 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:15:05.810400 | +11:05.66400 | 77.6p |
11 | Martin Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 2:15:29.812800 | +11:29.68800 | 77.4p |
12 | Viktor Mäenpää | Ski team Mäenpää | 2:16:18.817700 | +12:18.73700 | 76.9p |
13 | Marcus Look | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:16:40.819900 | +12:40.75900 | 76.6p |
14 | Niklas Zakrisson | IFK Kiruna | 2:16:41.820000 | +12:41.76000 | 76.6p |
15 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:16:42.820100 | +12:42.76100 | 76.6p |
16 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:19:51.839000 | +15:51.95000 | 74.7p |
17 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:20:03.840200 | +16:03.96200 | 74.6p |
18 | Daniel Larson | Överkalix IF | 2:20:24.842300 | +16:24.98300 | 74.4p |
19 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 2:20:49.844800 | +16:49.100800 | 74.1p |
20 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21:05.846400 | +17:05.102400 | 74.0p |
21 | Jesper Lundkvist | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:21:25.848400 | +17:25.104400 | 73.8p |
22 | Lars Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:21:27.848600 | +17:27.104600 | 73.7p |
23 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå XC | 2:21:51.851000 | +17:51.107000 | 73.5p |
24 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:23:07.858600 | +19:07.114600 | 72.8p |
25 | Johannes Viklund | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:23:36.861500 | +19:36.117500 | 72.5p |
26 | Joel Burström | Milslukarna XC | 2:24:50.868900 | +20:50.124900 | 71.8p |
26 | Ola Backman | Skellefteå XC | 2:24:50.868900 | +20:50.124900 | 71.8p |
28 | Oskar Burström | Milslukarna XC | 2:24:52.869100 | +20:52.125100 | 71.8p |
29 | Markus Ranner | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:25:16.871500 | +21:16.127500 | 71.6p |
30 | Mats Johansson | Vittangi SK | 2:26:10.876900 | +22:10.132900 | 71.1p |
31 | Patrik Marklund | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 2:26:12.877100 | +22:12.133100 | 71.1p |
32 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 2:26:16.877500 | +22:16.133500 | 71.0p |
33 | Henrik Blom | Luleå | 2:26:20.877900 | +22:20.133900 | 71.0p |
34 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:26:40.879900 | +22:40.135900 | 70.8p |
35 | Mattias Nilsson | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:27:02.882100 | +23:02.138100 | 70.6p |
36 | Daniel Granlund | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:27:58.887700 | +23:58.143700 | 70.1p |
36 | Johan Scott | Aapua IF | 2:27:58.887700 | +23:58.143700 | 70.1p |
38 | Hans Turtola | Överkalix IF | 2:28:31.891000 | +24:31.147000 | 69.9p |
39 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 2:28:41.892000 | +24:41.148000 | 69.8p |
40 | Joel Jelf | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:28:43.892200 | +24:43.148200 | 69.8p |
41 | Mats Hedström | Luleguttene | 2:29:31.897000 | +25:31.153000 | 69.3p |
42 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:31:07.906600 | +27:07.162600 | 68.5p |
43 | Marcus Nilsson | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:31:45.910400 | +27:45.166400 | 68.2p |
44 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:32:09.912800 | +28:09.168800 | 68.0p |
45 | David Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 2:32:16.913500 | +28:16.169500 | 68.0p |
46 | Josef Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:33:29.920800 | +29:29.176800 | 67.4p |
47 | Anders Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:33:46.922500 | +29:46.178500 | 67.2p |
48 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:33:49.922800 | +29:49.178800 | 67.2p |
49 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:34:55.929400 | +30:55.185400 | 66.7p |
50 | David Falk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:36:45.940400 | +32:45.196400 | 65.8p |
51 | Fredrik Medelid | Pajala | 2:37:24.944300 | +33:24.200300 | 65.5p |
52 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:37:32.945100 | +33:32.201100 | 65.5p |
53 | Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | 2:37:35.945400 | +33:35.201400 | 65.4p |
54 | Henrik Karlborg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:37:43.946200 | +33:43.202200 | 65.4p |
55 | Tomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:38:30.950900 | +34:30.206900 | 65.0p |
56 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs BK | 2:38:37.951600 | +34:37.207600 | 65.0p |
57 | Peter Wikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:38:46.952500 | +34:46.208500 | 64.9p |
58 | Jan Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:39:00.953900 | +35:00.209900 | 64.8p |
59 | Fredrik Mäki | IK Studenterna i Umeå | 2:39:09.954800 | +35:09.210800 | 64.7p |
60 | Erik Löfroth | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:39:59.959800 | +35:59.215800 | 64.4p |
61 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:40:03.960200 | +36:03.216200 | 64.3p |
62 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 2:40:49.964800 | +36:49.220800 | 64.0p |
63 | Peter Johansson | Gällivare EC | 2:41:41.970000 | +37:41.226000 | 63.6p |
64 | Nicke Juuso | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:41:51.971000 | +37:51.227000 | 63.5p |
65 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Strömnäs GIF | 2:42:13.973200 | +38:13.229200 | 63.4p |
66 | Daniel Berglund | AXA Sports Club | 2:42:23.974200 | +38:23.230200 | 63.3p |
67 | Joonas Lämsä | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:43:28.980700 | +39:28.236700 | 62.8p |
68 | Atle Ager | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:43:53.983200 | +39:53.239200 | 62.7p |
69 | Andreas Tano | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:44:01.984000 | +40:01.240000 | 62.6p |
70 | Claes Christensson | Boden | 2:44:18.985700 | +40:18.241700 | 62.5p |
71 | Andreas Ehlis | AXA SC | 2:44:30.986900 | +40:30.242900 | 62.4p |
72 | Magnus Stålnacke | Svappavaara AIF | 2:44:37.987600 | +40:37.243600 | 62.4p |
73 | John Strandberg | I 19 IF | 2:44:56.989500 | +40:56.245500 | 62.2p |
74 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraternas MLK | 2:46:12.997100 | +42:12.253100 | 61.7p |
75 | Hans Fjellborg | Kiruna | 2:46:57.1001600 | +42:57.257600 | 61.4p |
75 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:46:57.1001600 | +42:57.257600 | 61.4p |
77 | Jens Kärrman | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:47:27.1004600 | +43:27.260600 | 61.2p |
78 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 2:48:03.1008200 | +44:03.264200 | 61.0p |
79 | Thomas Mikko | OK Renen | 2:48:10.1008900 | +44:10.264900 | 60.9p |
80 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 2:48:41.1012000 | +44:41.268000 | 60.7p |
81 | Per Rendahl | Boden | 2:48:58.1013700 | +44:58.269700 | 60.6p |
82 | Robert Bergenstråle | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:50:26.1022500 | +46:26.278500 | 60.0p |
83 | Jonas Majala | Luleå | 2:50:48.1024700 | +46:48.280700 | 59.9p |
84 | Anders Eriksson | Antnäs BK | 2:51:07.1026600 | +47:07.282600 | 59.8p |
85 | Patrik Grundell | Svappavaara AIF | 2:51:49.1030800 | +47:49.286800 | 59.5p |
86 | Mikael Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 2:53:49.1042800 | +49:49.298800 | 58.8p |
87 | Olle Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:56:22.1058100 | +52:22.314100 | 57.8p |
88 | Johan Riesbäck | Mefos IK | 2:56:39.1059800 | +52:39.315800 | 57.7p |
89 | Robert Segerlund | Luleå | 2:57:00.1061900 | +53:00.317900 | 57.6p |
90 | Erik Lönnbom | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:57:37.1065600 | +53:37.321600 | 57.4p |
91 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:57:52.1067100 | +53:52.323100 | 57.3p |
92 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:59:53.1079200 | +55:53.335200 | 56.6p |
93 | Fredrik Wikberg | Skellefteå XC Club | 3:00:54.1085300 | +56:54.341300 | 56.3p |
94 | Marko Hyrkäs | Övertorneå IF | 3:01:32.1089100 | +57:32.345100 | 56.0p |
95 | David Vesterberg | Avans SK | 3:02:29.1094800 | +58:29.350800 | 55.7p |
96 | Marko Roininen | Råneå SK | 3:02:30.1094900 | +58:30.350900 | 55.7p |
97 | Daniel Medelid | Boden | 3:02:33.1095200 | +58:33.351200 | 55.7p |
98 | Mikael Lindvall | Antnäs BK | 3:02:39.1095800 | +58:39.351800 | 55.7p |
99 | Björn Svensson | IK Stern | 3:03:11.1099000 | +59:11.355000 | 55.5p |
100 | Per Wollbrand | OK Ravinen | 3:03:33.1101200 | +59:33.357200 | 55.4p |
101 | Patrik Lindfors | Luleå | 3:04:14.1105300 | +1:00:14.361300 | 55.2p |
102 | Jonas Drugge | Lulekamraterna | 3:05:07.1110600 | +1:01:07.366600 | 54.9p |
103 | Daniel Rova | Antnäs BK | 3:06:06.1116500 | +1:02:06.372500 | 54.6p |
104 | Mats Isaksson | Lulekamraterna | 3:06:36.1119500 | +1:02:36.375500 | 54.4p |
105 | Mikael Bucht | Luleå | 3:08:35.1131400 | +1:04:35.387400 | 53.8p |
106 | Michael Cederberg | Luleå | 3:11:59.1151800 | +1:07:59.407800 | 52.7p |
107 | Isak Lisspers | Mora | 3:12:32.1155100 | +1:08:32.411100 | 52.6p |
108 | Anders Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 3:13:23.1160200 | +1:09:23.416200 | 52.3p |
109 | Peter Rantatalo | Korpilombolo GIF | 3:14:10.1164900 | +1:10:10.420900 | 52.1p |
110 | Torbjörn Lundberg | Piteå | 3:31:59.1271800 | +1:27:59.527800 | 47.4p |
111 | Sven Stork | Sollentuna | 3:32:29.1274800 | +1:28:29.530800 | 47.3p |
112 | Dan Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:34:32.1287100 | +1:30:32.543100 | 46.8p |
113 | Göran Kihlanki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:35:16.1291500 | +1:31:16.547500 | 46.6p |
114 | Rolf Ritzén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:36:26.1298500 | +1:32:26.554500 | 46.4p |
115 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IF | 3:37:11.1303000 | +1:33:11.559000 | 46.2p |
116 | Lorentz Eriksson | Svensby SK | 3:37:31.1305000 | +1:33:31.561000 | 46.1p |
117 | Björn Lundsten | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:40:57.1325600 | +1:36:57.581600 | 45.3p |
118 | Jesper Lageholm | IFK Kiruna | 3:42:49.1336800 | +1:38:49.592800 | 44.9p |
119 | Jan-Erik Sundberg | Luleå | 3:46:03.1356200 | +1:42:03.612200 | 44.3p |
120 | Ivar Rockström | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 4:02:18.1453700 | +1:58:18.709700 | 41.1p |
121 | Peter Johansson | Överkalix IF | 4:06:07.1476600 | +2:02:07.732600 | 40.4p |
122 | Anton Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:26:48.1600700 | +2:22:48.856700 | 37.1p |
- | Håkan Petersson | I 19 IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Espen Trældal | AXA SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Sundberg | Skellefteå XC Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hans Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Bredin | Skellefteå XC Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mathias Marklund | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Göran Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Berglund | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Wallström | Luleguttene | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Lindström | Luleguttene | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lage Antonsson | Råneå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Forsgren | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hannes Mäenpää | Ski team Mäenpää | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan-Olov Nilsson | Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Jakobsson | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Brynolfsson | Skellefteå XC Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Boel Sandström | Skellefteå | 1:31:39.549800 | | 61.0p |
2 | Annika Segerlund | Luleå | 1:47:39.645800 | +16:00.95900 | 51.9p |
3 | Ida Jaako | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:03:18.739700 | +31:39.189800 | 45.3p |
- | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Johansson | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:18:29.470800 | | 71.2p |
2 | Axel Broholm | Luleå | 1:38:38.591700 | +20:09.120800 | 56.7p |
3 | Ulf Sundqvist | Brändöns IF | 1:40:47.604600 | +22:18.133700 | 55.4p |
4 | Erik Lundgren | Boden | 1:43:10.618900 | +24:41.148000 | 54.2p |
5 | Sami Hietala | Luleå | 1:50:13.661200 | +31:44.190300 | 50.7p |
6 | Mathias Tönnesson | Lidingö | 1:50:45.664400 | +32:16.193500 | 50.5p |
- | Henrik Flygar | Lidingö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:41.190000 | | 68.8p |
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:13.229200 | +6:32.39100 | 57.1p |
3 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 42:43.256200 | +11:02.66100 | 51.0p |
3 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 42:43.256200 | +11:02.66100 | 51.0p |
5 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 46:25.278400 | +14:44.88300 | 47.0p |
6 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 47:45.286400 | +16:04.96300 | 45.7p |
7 | Susanne Edgert | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 57:55.347400 | +26:14.157300 | 37.6p |
8 | Therese Johansson | Luleå | 1:12:29.434800 | +40:48.244700 | 30.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)