42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Korsgren | Åre SLK | 2:21:32.849100 | 71.4p | |
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:27:39.885800 | 67.8p | |
3 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre SLK | 2:42:29.974800 | 60.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:54:25.1046400 | 55.6p | |
2 | Katrin Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:57:25.1064400 | 54.5p | |
3 | Charlotta Nilsson | Frösö IF | 3:02:43.1096200 | 52.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Albertsson | No Club | 3:34:39.1287800 | 43.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:04:26.746500 | 83.8p | |
2 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:04:30.746900 | 83.7p | |
3 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:04:31.747000 | 83.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:04:36.747500 | 83.6p | |
2 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmar SK | 2:10:02.780100 | 79.3p | |
3 | Magnus Oscarsson | Ås IL | 2:14:40.807900 | 75.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:36:39.939800 | 63.2p | |
2 | Göran Olsson | Erikslunds SK | 2:39:17.955600 | 61.9p | |
3 | Tommy Martinsson | Östersund | 2:39:58.959700 | 61.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leo Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:27:37.885600 | 67.9p | |
2 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:31:59.911800 | 65.5p | |
3 | Stein Sagvold | Helgådal IL Team Nava | 2:40:46.964500 | 61.3p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:13:33.441200 | 56.0p | |
2 | Sofie Edlund | Östersund | 1:18:42.472100 | 52.3p | |
3 | Ingalill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 1:23:12.499100 | 49.5p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 1:00:39.363800 | 67.9p | |
2 | Rasmus Grelsson | Rödön SK | 1:01:47.370600 | 66.6p | |
3 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 1:11:24.428300 | 57.7p |