20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:01.276000 | 75.9p | |
2 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 46:04.276300 | +3.200 | 75.8p |
3 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 47:28.284700 | +1:27.8600 | 73.5p |
4 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 49:21.296000 | +3:20.19900 | 70.7p |
5 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 50:44.304300 | +4:43.28200 | 68.8p |
6 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 50:46.304500 | +4:45.28400 | 68.8p |
7 | Jörgen Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 50:49.304800 | +4:48.28700 | 68.7p |
8 | Henrik Elf | IK Ymer | 51:18.307700 | +5:17.31600 | 68.1p |
9 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 53:19.319800 | +7:18.43700 | 65.5p |
10 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 54:02.324100 | +8:01.48000 | 64.6p |
11 | Oliver Olsson | Uddevalla IS | 55:16.331500 | +9:15.55400 | 63.2p |
12 | Joel Melkersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 55:17.331600 | +9:16.55500 | 63.1p |
13 | Robert Hedman | Karlskrona SOK | 56:31.339000 | +10:30.62900 | 61.8p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 46:30.278900 | 75.1p | |
2 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:40.285900 | +1:10.6900 | 73.2p |
3 | Stefan Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 50:54.305300 | +4:24.26300 | 68.6p |
4 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 51:23.308200 | +4:53.29200 | 67.9p |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 43:53.263200 | ||
2 | Majken Henaes Jonasson | Landsbro IF SK | 47:43.286200 | +3:50.22900 | |
3 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 59:43.358200 | +15:50.94900 | |
12km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronny Andersson | Ölands SK | 39:44.238300 | ||
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 41:00.245900 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Bengt Erlandsson | Ölands SK | 42:57.257600 | +3:13.19200 | |
4 | Lennart Gunnarsson | Ölands SK | 43:44.262300 | +4:00.23900 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 24:49.148800 | ||
2 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 28:37.171600 | +3:48.22700 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:20.127900 | ||
2 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 21:24.128300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:27.128600 | +7.600 | |
4 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:53.137200 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Johannes Lennartsson | Karlskrona SOK | 28:35.171400 | +7:15.43400 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:45.76400 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 22:26.134500 | 56.4p | |
2 | Fredrik Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:29.140800 | +1:03.6200 | 53.9p |