48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 2:14:59.809800 | 57.2p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:50:53.665200 | 72.4p | |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 2:08:54.773300 | 60.4p | |
3 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 2:16:00.815900 | 56.7p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:51:13.667200 | 72.1p | |
2 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:57:01.702000 | 67.8p | |
3 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:13:26.800500 | 58.0p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:39:11.595000 | 83.1p | |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:39:11.595000 | 83.1p | |
3 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:39:12.595100 | 83.1p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:43:34.621300 | 78.8p | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:48:18.649700 | 74.5p | |
3 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:50:01.660000 | 73.1p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:50:55.665400 | 72.4p | |
2 | Odd-Ragnar Pettersen | Moss SK | 2:14:59.809800 | 57.2p | |
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 2:17:00.821900 | 56.2p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:20:19.481800 | ||
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:56.497500 | ||
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 1:23:10.498900 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 26:18.157700 | ||
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:41.178000 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 21:54.131300 | ||
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:54.131300 | ||
3 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 22:28.134700 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 20:54.125300 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 21:10.126900 | ||
2 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 27:12.163100 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 20:51.125000 | ||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 21:01.126000 | ||
3 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:37.141600 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 18:28.110700 | ||
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 20:49.124800 | ||
3 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 21:03.126200 | ||
1km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 3:40.21900 | ||
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:54.23300 | ||
3 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 3:55.23400 | ||
1km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 2:48.16700 | ||
2 | Albin Lundqvist | Lidköpings VSK | 3:35.21400 | ||
3 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:35.21400 | ||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 39:50.238900 | 68.7p | |
2 | Björn Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 43:49.262800 | 62.5p | |
3 | Björn Tjällgren | Trollhättan | 43:51.263000 | 62.4p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 54:37.327600 | 50.1p |