42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:29:22.896110 | 67.3p | |
2 | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 2:33:35.921400 | 65.2p | |
3 | Elin Löfås | Turebergs IF | 2:35:40.933960 | 64.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Hult | Norrbärke SK | 3:15:53.1175290 | 49.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:15:07.1170640 | 49.3p | |
2 | Stina Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:29:33.1257260 | 45.5p | |
3 | Erika Dahl | Axa SC | 3:31:31.1269060 | 45.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna-Lena Fritzon | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:40:45.964490 | 61.7p | |
2 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:05:08.1110720 | 52.4p | |
3 | Hannele Junkala | Axa SC | 3:14:24.1166350 | 49.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:59:52.719150 | 88.1p | |
2 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:01:01.726070 | 87.0p | |
3 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:02:04.732370 | 86.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Lövgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:23:56.863570 | 70.4p | |
2 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:31:12.907100 | 66.4p | |
3 | Henrik Baltzari | IFK Tärendö | 2:32:39.915850 | 65.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:26:14.877330 | 69.1p | |
2 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 2:27:17.883600 | 68.5p | |
3 | Kenneth Löfman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:32:01.912060 | 65.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:35:46.934560 | 64.1p | |
2 | Jonas Bohlin | Bjursås IK | 2:39:37.957600 | 62.2p | |
3 | Lars-Åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:44:17.985650 | 60.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:58:01.1068040 | 54.8p | |
2 | Björn Ställberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:53:29.1400800 | 40.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Floresjö | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:24:00.503970 | 67.5p | |
2 | Anna Jansson | Falu IK | 1:28:13.529270 | 64.2p | |
3 | Karin Wikar | Axa SC | 1:32:34.555370 | 61.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:06.444520 | 76.5p | |
2 | Mats Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:16:01.456050 | 74.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Christensen | Karlsbyhedens IK | 2:58:49.1072800 | 54.5p | |
2 | Lotta Bjöör | Säters IF SK | 3:19:52.1199140 | 48.0p | |
3 | Sara Jerregård | Västerås | 3:21:14.1207380 | 47.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Danielsson | Axa SC | 2:49:59.1019810 | 57.8p | |
2 | Anton Winderud | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:54:05.1044490 | 56.2p | |
3 | Tobias Eriksson | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:01:50.1090900 | 53.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:22:01.492000 | 69.1p | |
2 | Britt-Marie Dyvik | SK Leksand | 1:42:15.613480 | 55.4p | |
3 | Emma Christensen | Borlänge | 1:55:55.695420 | 48.9p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Nyström | Stora Skedvi IK | 1:14:11.445090 | 76.4p | |
2 | Andreas Westman | Falun | 1:26:01.516000 | 65.9p | |
3 | Joakim Fransson | Falun | 1:34:13.565220 | 60.1p |