8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 21:48.130700 | 77.5p | |
2 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:39.135800 | 74.6p | |
3 | Magnus Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 23:51.143000 | 70.8p | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Ulricehamns IF | 22:41.136000 | 74.5p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 23:51.143000 | 70.8p | |
3 | Martin Siljegård | Halmstad SK | 24:09.144800 | 69.9p | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 22:39.135800 | 74.6p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 23:45.142400 | 71.1p | |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:52.143100 | 70.8p | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 31:13.187200 | 54.1p | |
2 | Christer Larsson | Krogsereds IK | 36:15.217400 | 46.6p | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 33:34.201300 | 50.3p | |
2 | Kent Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 33:41.202000 | 50.1p | |
3 | Kjell Harrysson | Krogsereds IK | 35:57.215600 | 47.0p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 19:27.116600 | ||
2 | Idha Karlsson | Burseryds IF | 22:36.135500 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabet Aronsson | FK Friskus-varberg | 19:22.116100 | 46.7p | |
2 | Josefin Aronsson | FK Friskus-varberg | 19:29.116800 | 46.4p | |
3 | Jenny Andersson | Krogsereds IK | 21:12.127100 | 42.7p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie-louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 17:18.103700 | 52.3p | |
2 | Irene Andersson | Ätrans IF | 22:24.134300 | 40.4p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad SK | 14:30.86900 | ||
2 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 16:11.97000 | ||
3 | Anton Dahlblom | Halmstad SK | 16:16.97500 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 16:37.99600 | 54.5p | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 6:20.37900 | ||
2 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 7:25.44400 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Kronvall | Burseryds IF | 5:58.35700 | ||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 6:43.40200 | ||
3 | Elin Bengtsson | Krogsereds IK | 7:23.44200 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstad SK | 5:54.35300 | ||
2 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 6:42.40100 | ||
3 | Linus Leander | Ätrans IF | 7:24.44300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads SK | 5:43.34200 | ||
2 | Victor Peterssson | Burseryds IF | 5:55.35400 | ||
3 | Emil Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 6:21.38000 |