10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Malm | Linköpings SK | 50:03.300200 | 41.6p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:03.174200 | 79.0p | |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 31:27.188600 | 71.6p | |
3 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 32:21.194000 | 69.2p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 29:50.178900 | 76.4p | |
2 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 31:01.186000 | 72.8p | |
3 | Jacob Halvarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 32:43.196200 | 68.2p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 32:16.193500 | 69.4p | |
2 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 33:04.198300 | 67.4p | |
3 | Pär Tudén | Sya SK | 33:29.200800 | 66.4p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 32:43.196200 | 68.2p | |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 32:58.197700 | 67.6p | |
3 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 34:27.206600 | 64.1p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 46:32.279100 | 45.1p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:23.110200 | ||
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 20:26.122500 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:05.96400 | ||
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:17.97600 | ||
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 16:32.99100 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 13:36.81500 | ||
2 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 14:22.86100 | ||
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:37.87600 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:58.71700 | ||
2 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:00.77900 | ||
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:02.78100 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:42.52100 | ||
3 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:47.40600 | ||
2 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 6:58.41700 | ||
3 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 7:12.43100 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 7:35.45400 | ||
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
3 | Tage Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:44.40300 | ||
3 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:51.41000 |