17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Solsjö | Vreta Skid o Mk | 43:59.263800 | 71.0p | |
2 | Markus Isaksson | Sya SK | 50:32.303100 | +6:33.39200 | 61.8p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 45:56.275500 | 68.0p | |
2 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 46:33.279200 | +37.3600 | 67.1p |
3 | Pär Tudén | Sya SK | 49:22.296100 | +3:26.20500 | 63.3p |
4 | Markus Eskilson | Sweden | 53:44.322300 | +7:48.46700 | 58.1p |
5 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 58:39.351800 | +12:43.76200 | 53.2p |
6 | Johan Gustafsson | Måleri Adventure | 59:36.357500 | +13:40.81900 | 52.4p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 46:01.276000 | 67.9p | |
2 | Roger Johansson | Korpen Saab Linköping | 50:56.305500 | +4:55.29400 | 61.3p |
3 | Henrik Zenob | Sya SK | 51:22.308100 | +5:21.32000 | 60.8p |
4 | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 51:36.309500 | +5:35.33400 | 60.5p |
5 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 57:58.347700 | +11:57.71600 | 53.9p |
6 | Håkan Rindegren | Korpen Saab Linköping | 1:00:50.364900 | +14:49.88800 | 51.3p |
7 | Anders Westin | Korpen Saab Linköping | 1:03:09.378800 | +17:08.102700 | 49.5p |
8 | Mats Rudlund | Korpen Saab Linköping | 1:05:00.389900 | +18:59.113800 | 48.0p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Esa Tuomi | Linköpings SK | 54:43.328200 | 57.1p | |
2 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 55:09.330800 | +26.2500 | 56.6p |
3 | Hans Holmgren | Korpen Saab Linköping | 57:37.345600 | +2:54.17300 | 54.2p |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Korpen Saab Linköping | 59:14.355300 | 52.7p | |
13.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 52:48.316700 | 50.5p | |
6.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 19:54.119300 | ||
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 20:36.123500 | +42.4100 | |
3.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:47.76600 | ||
3.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:04.60300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 10:29.62800 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 10:46.64500 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:22.14100 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:38.51700 | ||
2 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 8:55.53400 | +17.1600 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:46.40500 | ||
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:52.41100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Olle Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:33.9200 | |
13.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 38:30.230900 | 69.2p | |
2 | Marcus Klomark | Sya SK | 42:17.253600 | +3:47.22600 | 63.0p |
3 | Ola Karlsson | Vaxholms RF | 45:56.275500 | +7:26.44500 | 58.0p |
4 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 45:58.275700 | +7:28.44700 | 58.0p |
5 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 46:46.280500 | +8:16.49500 | 57.0p |
6 | Olov Wagne | Korpen Saab Linköping | 46:53.281200 | +8:23.50200 | 56.9p |
7 | Mattias Björkman | Sya SK | 47:07.282600 | +8:37.51600 | 56.6p |
8 | Magnus Hansson | Sya SK | 48:27.290600 | +9:57.59600 | 55.0p |
9 | Johan Lantz | Sya SK | 48:48.292700 | +10:18.61700 | 54.6p |
10 | Simon Johansson | Kinda | 48:55.293400 | +10:25.62400 | 54.5p |
6.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kerstin Petrelius Allard | Linköpings SK | 34:21.206000 |