40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Lundbom | Sya SK | 2:33:26.920540 | 43.9p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:31:38.549700 | 79.0p | |
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 1:34:34.567320 | 76.1p | |
3 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:36:13.577220 | 74.6p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:34:35.567430 | 76.1p | |
2 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 1:35:57.575640 | 74.8p | |
3 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 1:39:10.594900 | 72.0p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:36:09.576800 | 74.7p | |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:39:29.596830 | 71.7p | |
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:41:41.610010 | 69.9p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Johansson | Alstermo IF | 2:09:13.775270 | 53.2p | |
2 | Hans Holmgren | Axa SC | 2:10:20.781920 | 52.7p | |
3 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 2:13:34.801370 | 51.2p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl-johan Dyverfeldt | Finspångs SOK | 2:18:08.828710 | 49.4p | |
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 2:19:15.835430 | 48.9p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 59:08.354770 | 63.3p | |
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 1:12:58.437770 | 51.3p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Johansson | Linköping | 2:01:35.729430 | 57.0p | |
2 | Joakim Olsson | No Club | 2:16:37.819610 | 50.0p | |
3 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 2:20:14.841370 | 48.5p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berith Karlsson | Sya SK | 1:05:50.394930 | 56.9p | |
2 | Kristina Olausson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:15:03.450260 | 49.9p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 59:11.355000 | 63.3p | |
2 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 59:15.355430 | 63.2p | |
3 | Jim Vinsanius | Västerås SOK | 1:01:17.367640 | 61.1p |