46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 2:12:28.794700 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 2:18:39.831800 | +6:11.37000 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 2:21:32.849100 | +9:04.54300 | 75.6p | |||
4 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:27:21.884000 | +14:53.89200 | 72.2p | |||
5 | Chantal Carlen | Sas | 2:30:02.900100 | +17:34.105300 | 70.7p | |||
6 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 2:36:28.938700 | +24:00.143900 | 67.4p | |||
7 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:38:40.951900 | +26:12.157100 | 66.4p | |||
8 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:38:55.953400 | +26:27.158600 | 66.3p | |||
9 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:39:05.954400 | +26:37.159600 | 66.2p | |||
10 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:39:51.959000 | +27:23.164200 | 65.8p | |||
11 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:41:15.967400 | +28:47.172600 | 65.2p | |||
12 | Emma Belforth | Göteborg | 2:41:20.967900 | +28:52.173100 | 65.2p | |||
13 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 2:42:23.974200 | +29:55.179400 | 64.7p | |||
14 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 2:48:44.1012300 | +36:16.217500 | 62.0p | |||
15 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:49:07.1014600 | +36:39.219800 | 61.8p | |||
16 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:49:32.1017100 | +37:04.222300 | 61.6p | |||
17 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 2:49:43.1018200 | +37:15.223400 | 61.6p | |||
18 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 2:51:31.1029000 | +39:03.234200 | 60.8p | |||
19 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:59:12.1075100 | +46:44.280300 | 57.9p | |||
20 | Linnea Sundström | OK Renen | 2:59:56.1079500 | +47:28.284700 | 57.7p | |||
21 | Anna Lintzen | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:02:10.1092900 | +49:42.298100 | 56.9p | |||
22 | Lilian Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 3:03:18.1099700 | +50:50.304900 | 56.5p | |||
23 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 3:04:26.1106500 | +51:58.311700 | 56.1p | |||
24 | Malin Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 3:09:36.1137500 | +57:08.342700 | 54.4p | |||
25 | Pia Möttönen | Gkff | 3:12:00.1151900 | +59:32.357100 | 53.7p | |||
26 | Karin Stenberg | Gällivare Endurance | 3:14:28.1166700 | +1:02:00.371900 | 52.9p | |||
27 | Freja Elvin-nowak | Lund | 3:27:12.1243100 | +1:14:44.448300 | 49.4p | |||
28 | Irene Palo | Luleå | 3:27:32.1245100 | +1:15:04.450300 | 49.3p | |||
29 | Dasselaar Rianne | Jokkmokks SK | 3:27:55.1247400 | +1:15:27.452600 | 49.2p | |||
30 | Emma Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 3:30:42.1264100 | +1:18:14.469300 | 48.5p | |||
31 | Angelina Sköld | Gällivare SK | 3:35:09.1290800 | +1:22:41.496000 | 47.4p | |||
32 | Sofia Stridsman | Strängnäs | 3:35:33.1293200 | +1:23:05.498400 | 47.3p | |||
33 | Petronella Rutström | Bodens SK | 3:36:29.1298800 | +1:24:01.504000 | 47.1p | |||
34 | Hanna Floberg | Äspereds IF | 3:36:40.1299900 | +1:24:12.505100 | 47.0p | |||
35 | Marlena Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 3:39:27.1316600 | +1:26:59.521800 | 46.4p | |||
36 | Yvonne Kramer | Kiruna | 3:39:39.1317800 | +1:27:11.523000 | 46.3p | |||
37 | Emma Nordin | Luleå | 3:48:27.1370600 | +1:35:59.575800 | 44.4p | |||
38 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 3:56:48.1420700 | +1:44:20.625900 | 42.7p | |||
- | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Monica Olsson | OK Renen | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elen Kitok | Gkff | 2:59:02.1074100 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Berit Jannok | Gkff | 3:05:16.1111500 | +6:14.37300 | 55.8p | |||
3 | Helena Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 3:05:28.1112700 | +6:26.38500 | 55.8p | |||
4 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 3:05:53.1115200 | +6:51.41000 | 55.6p | |||
5 | Jeanette Nilsson | Bodens Kommun | 3:41:03.1326200 | +42:01.252000 | 46.0p | |||
6 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Härnösands OK | 3:44:32.1347100 | +45:30.272900 | 45.2p | |||
7 | Yvonifnke Säynäjäkangas Strömberg | Kiruna | 4:09:29.1496800 | +1:10:27.422600 | 40.3p | |||
8 | Madlen Fornelid | Överkalix IF | 5:00:21.1802000 | +2:01:19.727800 | 33.1p | |||
9 | Ann Samuelsson | Västervik | 5:47:51.2087000 | +2:48:49.1012800 | 28.3p | |||
- | Lena Andersson | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mona Haara | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:58:45.712400 | 92.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 1:58:57.713600 | +12.1100 | 92.5p | |||
3 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 2:00:28.722700 | +1:43.10200 | 91.1p | |||
4 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:03:27.740600 | +4:42.28100 | 88.6p | |||
5 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:05:45.754400 | +7:00.41900 | 86.7p | |||
6 | Jöri Kindschi | Sas | 2:07:19.763800 | +8:34.51300 | 85.4p | |||
7 | Tarjei Solli | Grøa IL | 2:09:16.775500 | +10:31.63000 | 83.9p | |||
8 | Pål-Severin Båtnes | Tromsø SK | 2:11:37.789600 | +12:52.77100 | 82.2p | |||
9 | Andreas Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:12:25.794400 | +13:40.81900 | 81.6p | |||
10 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:13:29.800800 | +14:44.88300 | 80.9p | |||
11 | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 2:14:38.807700 | +15:53.95200 | 80.1p | |||
12 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:14:55.809400 | +16:10.96900 | 79.9p | |||
13 | Lars Tuorema | Kiruna | 2:16:08.816700 | +17:23.104200 | 79.0p | |||
14 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 2:16:48.820700 | +18:03.108200 | 78.6p | |||
15 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17:06.822500 | +18:21.110000 | 78.4p | |||
16 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:17:50.826900 | +19:05.114400 | 77.9p | |||
17 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:17:58.827700 | +19:13.115200 | 77.8p | |||
18 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:18:39.831800 | +19:54.119300 | 77.4p | |||
19 | Marcus Look | Bodens SK | 2:18:47.832600 | +20:02.120100 | 77.3p | |||
20 | Rikard Grip | Vålådalen SK | 2:19:01.834000 | +20:16.121500 | 77.2p | |||
21 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:20:18.841700 | +21:33.129200 | 76.4p | |||
22 | Robert Boman | Piteå Elit SK | 2:20:55.845400 | +22:10.132900 | 76.0p | |||
23 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:21:34.849300 | +22:49.136800 | 75.6p | |||
24 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:21:41.850000 | +22:56.137500 | 75.5p | |||
25 | Daniel Larsson | Wist Last Buss | 2:22:07.852600 | +23:22.140100 | 75.2p | |||
26 | Ivan Forsgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:13.859200 | +24:28.146700 | 74.6p | |||
27 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:23:14.859300 | +24:29.146800 | 74.6p | |||
28 | Niklas Dahlgren | IK Stern | 2:23:19.859800 | +24:34.147300 | 74.5p | |||
29 | Atel Ager | SK Leksand | 2:24:01.864000 | +25:16.151500 | 74.1p | |||
30 | Mikael Välivaara | Sattajärvi IF | 2:24:15.865400 | +25:30.152900 | 74.0p | |||
31 | Joel Jelf | No Club | 2:25:37.873600 | +26:52.161100 | 73.2p | |||
32 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:25:57.875600 | +27:12.163100 | 73.0p | |||
33 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:26:05.876400 | +27:20.163900 | 72.9p | |||
34 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:26:07.876600 | +27:22.164100 | 72.9p | |||
35 | Fredrik Lundbäck | Luleå | 2:26:37.879600 | +27:52.167100 | 72.6p | |||
36 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:27:12.883100 | +28:27.170600 | 72.3p | |||
37 | Joakim Suhr | Gällivare Endurance | 2:27:13.883200 | +28:28.170700 | 72.3p | |||
38 | Mats Johansson | Kiruna | 2:27:17.883600 | +28:32.171100 | 72.2p | |||
39 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 2:27:19.883800 | +28:34.171300 | 72.2p | |||
40 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:27:20.883900 | +28:35.171400 | 72.2p | |||
41 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 2:28:52.893100 | +30:07.180600 | 71.4p | |||
42 | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 2:28:55.893400 | +30:10.180900 | 71.3p | |||
43 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:28:59.893800 | +30:14.181300 | 71.3p | |||
44 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:29:04.894300 | +30:19.181800 | 71.2p | |||
45 | Henrik Lyngmark | Gällivare SK | 2:29:54.899300 | +31:09.186800 | 70.8p | |||
46 | Jan Erik Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 2:29:56.899500 | +31:11.187000 | 70.8p | |||
47 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:33:14.919300 | +34:29.206800 | 69.1p | |||
48 | Joel Pettersson | Luleå | 2:33:50.922900 | +35:05.210400 | 68.7p | |||
49 | Fredrik Jakobsson | Luleå | 2:34:37.927600 | +35:52.215100 | 68.4p | |||
50 | Fredrik Apelqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:34:57.929600 | +36:12.217100 | 68.2p | |||
51 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:35:21.932000 | +36:36.219500 | 68.0p | |||
52 | Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:37:14.943300 | +38:29.230800 | 67.1p | |||
53 | Niklas Lindgren | Kalix SK | 2:37:31.945000 | +38:46.232500 | 66.9p | |||
54 | Johan Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:38:12.949100 | +39:27.236600 | 66.6p | |||
55 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 2:38:28.950700 | +39:43.238200 | 66.5p | |||
56 | Lars Nilsson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:39:39.957800 | +40:54.245300 | 65.9p | |||
57 | Markus Ranner | Vittangi SK | 2:39:44.958300 | +40:59.245800 | 65.9p | |||
58 | Magnus Thorebäck | Reg-el | 2:40:16.961500 | +41:31.249000 | 65.6p | |||
59 | Patrik Nilsson | Lkab FF | 2:40:50.964900 | +42:05.252400 | 65.4p | |||
60 | David Holmgren | Bodens SK | 2:42:31.975000 | +43:46.262500 | 64.6p | |||
61 | Jockum Beck-Friis | Stockholm | 2:42:48.976700 | +44:03.264200 | 64.5p | |||
62 | Conny Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 2:42:49.976800 | +44:04.264300 | 64.5p | |||
63 | Andre Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:42:50.976900 | +44:05.264400 | 64.5p | |||
64 | Petter Öhman | Luleå | 2:43:42.982100 | +44:57.269600 | 64.1p | |||
65 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 2:44:38.987700 | +45:53.275200 | 63.7p | |||
66 | Carl Westgren | Stockholm | 2:44:54.989300 | +46:09.276800 | 63.6p | |||
67 | Andreas Tano | Pajala IF | 2:46:09.996800 | +47:24.284300 | 63.0p | |||
68 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 2:46:13.997200 | +47:28.284700 | 63.0p | |||
69 | Stephan Schnabel | Luleå | 2:47:25.1004400 | +48:40.291900 | 62.5p | |||
70 | Andreas Palo | Luleå | 2:47:48.1006700 | +49:03.294200 | 62.3p | |||
71 | Mattias Kero | Sattajärvi IF | 2:49:42.1018100 | +50:57.305600 | 61.6p | |||
72 | Anders Borgeryd | Piteå Elit SK | 2:49:56.1019500 | +51:11.307000 | 61.5p | |||
73 | Daniel Berggren | Piteå Elit SK | 2:49:58.1019700 | +51:13.307200 | 61.5p | |||
74 | Rickard Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 2:50:15.1021400 | +51:30.308900 | 61.3p | |||
75 | Kenneth Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:51:06.1026500 | +52:21.314000 | 61.0p | |||
76 | Stefan Lindahl | Gällivare SK | 2:51:45.1030400 | +53:00.317900 | 60.7p | |||
77 | Joakim Johansson | Aitik | 2:51:50.1030900 | +53:05.318400 | 60.7p | |||
78 | Kristian Haggärde | Lund | 2:52:46.1036500 | +54:01.324000 | 60.3p | |||
79 | Marcus Johnsson | Avesta OK | 2:54:28.1046700 | +55:43.334200 | 59.7p | |||
80 | Tommy Krekula | Kiruna | 2:55:36.1053500 | +56:51.341000 | 59.3p | |||
81 | Johan Blomberg | Partille | 2:55:53.1055200 | +57:08.342700 | 59.1p | |||
82 | Petter Töyrä | Pajala IF | 2:56:53.1061200 | +58:08.348700 | 58.8p | |||
83 | Anders Kulin | Mora | 2:56:59.1061800 | +58:14.349300 | 58.7p | |||
84 | Jens Kärrman | Strängnäs SK | 2:57:02.1062100 | +58:17.349600 | 58.7p | |||
85 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 2:57:38.1065700 | +58:53.353200 | 58.5p | |||
86 | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 3:00:15.1081400 | +1:01:30.368900 | 57.6p | |||
87 | Karl Mattsson | Vittangi SK | 3:00:22.1082100 | +1:01:37.369600 | 57.5p | |||
88 | Per Jänkänpää | Wist Last Buss | 3:01:04.1086300 | +1:02:19.373800 | 57.3p | |||
89 | Jan Lundholm | Skellefteå SK | 3:02:06.1092500 | +1:03:21.380000 | 56.9p | |||
90 | Peter Arvidsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:03:00.1097900 | +1:04:15.385400 | 56.6p | |||
91 | Johan Riesbeck | Mefos IK | 3:03:31.1101000 | +1:04:46.388500 | 56.4p | |||
92 | Andreas Johansson | Tandsbyns IF | 3:03:48.1102700 | +1:05:03.390200 | 56.3p | |||
93 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 3:04:29.1106800 | +1:05:44.394300 | 56.1p | |||
94 | Petter Esberg | Kiruna | 3:06:02.1116100 | +1:07:17.403600 | 55.6p | |||
95 | Jimmy Bystedt | Bodens SK | 3:06:04.1116300 | +1:07:19.403800 | 55.6p | |||
96 | Carl Bonnier | Stockholm | 3:06:09.1116800 | +1:07:24.404300 | 55.5p | |||
97 | Sören Isaksson | Lulekamraterna | 3:06:33.1119200 | +1:07:48.406700 | 55.4p | |||
98 | Andreas Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:06:42.1120100 | +1:07:57.407600 | 55.4p | |||
99 | Erik Kirikmäe | Estonia | 3:07:18.1123700 | +1:08:33.411200 | 55.2p | |||
100 | Robert Oskarsen | Arjeplog | 3:07:39.1125800 | +1:08:54.413300 | 55.0p | |||
101 | Kent Henriksson | Lkab FF | 3:09:21.1136000 | +1:10:36.423500 | 54.5p | |||
102 | Stefan Hansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:10:05.1140400 | +1:11:20.427900 | 54.3p | |||
103 | Björn Morberg | Gällivare SK | 3:10:09.1140800 | +1:11:24.428300 | 54.2p | |||
104 | Peter Isaksson | Kiruna | 3:10:52.1145100 | +1:12:07.432600 | 54.0p | |||
105 | Jörgen Persson | Partab | 3:11:40.1149900 | +1:12:55.437400 | 53.8p | |||
106 | Esbjörn Part Berglund | AB | 3:11:44.1150300 | +1:12:59.437800 | 53.8p | |||
107 | Johan Franzen | Gällivare SK | 3:12:18.1153700 | +1:13:33.441200 | 53.6p | |||
108 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 3:12:23.1154200 | +1:13:38.441700 | 53.6p | |||
109 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 3:13:16.1159500 | +1:14:31.447000 | 53.3p | |||
110 | Gustav Lindskog | Tromsö | 3:13:16.1159500 | +1:14:31.447000 | 53.3p | |||
111 | Daniel Cedering | Överkalix IF | 3:13:55.1163400 | +1:15:10.450900 | 53.1p | |||
112 | David Hannler | Kóp | 3:17:11.1183000 | +1:18:26.470500 | 52.1p | |||
113 | Filip Backe | Gällivare SK | 3:20:11.1201000 | +1:21:26.488500 | 51.3p | |||
114 | Johan Törner | Kiruna | 3:22:10.1212900 | +1:23:25.500400 | 50.7p | |||
115 | Johan Svensson | Mefos IK | 3:33:10.1278900 | +1:34:25.566400 | 47.9p | |||
116 | Niklas Spångberg | Bodens SK | 3:36:10.1296900 | +1:37:25.584400 | 47.1p | |||
117 | Jimmy Ekstrand | Mölndal | 3:41:31.1329000 | +1:42:46.616500 | 45.9p | |||
118 | Patrik Teste | Norrland Coldspring Water | 3:56:36.1419500 | +1:57:51.707000 | 42.7p | |||
119 | Niklas Aurö | Gällivare SK | 4:12:02.1512100 | +2:13:17.799600 | 39.9p | |||
- | Kristian Poromaa | Junosuando IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | David Alldén | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mats Eklund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jörgen Tiensuu | Lkab FF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:09:08.774700 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Per-erik Ervasti | Högbo GOIF | 2:16:59.821800 | +7:51.47000 | 78.5p | |||
3 | Ronny Martinsson | Bergens IF SK | 2:23:02.858100 | +13:54.83300 | 74.7p | |||
4 | Jan Olov Nilsson | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 2:23:44.862300 | +14:36.87500 | 74.3p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:24:13.865200 | +15:05.90400 | 74.0p | |||
6 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 2:27:12.883100 | +18:04.108300 | 72.3p | |||
7 | Per Lenndin | Piteå Elit SK | 2:27:16.883500 | +18:08.108700 | 72.2p | |||
8 | Ulf Rudlund | Kiruna | 2:30:26.902500 | +21:18.127700 | 70.5p | |||
9 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Piteå Elit SK | 2:31:48.910700 | +22:40.135900 | 69.8p | |||
10 | Göran Persen | Tromsø SK | 2:34:36.927500 | +25:28.152700 | 68.4p | |||
11 | Thomas Mikko | Luleå | 2:34:51.929000 | +25:43.154200 | 68.2p | |||
12 | Daniel Larsson | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:35:10.930900 | +26:02.156100 | 68.1p | |||
13 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:37:06.942500 | +27:58.167700 | 67.1p | |||
14 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:37:08.942700 | +28:00.167900 | 67.1p | |||
15 | Örjan Fjällborg | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:38:02.948100 | +28:54.173300 | 66.7p | |||
16 | Mats Tiensuu | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:38:36.951500 | +29:28.176700 | 66.4p | |||
17 | Jan Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:44:13.985200 | +35:05.210400 | 63.9p | |||
18 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 2:48:28.1010700 | +39:20.235900 | 62.1p | |||
19 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:48:31.1011000 | +39:23.236200 | 62.0p | |||
20 | Mats Pettersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:48:41.1012000 | +39:33.237200 | 62.0p | |||
21 | Mikael Nilsson | Bodens SK | 2:49:24.1016300 | +40:16.241500 | 61.7p | |||
22 | Göran Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:49:39.1017800 | +40:31.243000 | 61.6p | |||
23 | Anders Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 2:52:42.1036100 | +43:34.261300 | 60.4p | |||
24 | Jan Boman | Luleå Ak | 2:52:54.1037300 | +43:46.262500 | 60.3p | |||
25 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 2:54:45.1048400 | +45:37.273600 | 59.6p | |||
26 | Ulf Nilimaa | Kiruna | 2:54:56.1049500 | +45:48.274700 | 59.5p | |||
27 | Mats Nyberg | Överkalix IF | 2:55:12.1051100 | +46:04.276300 | 59.4p | |||
28 | Eilert Fors | Kiruna | 2:58:14.1069300 | +49:06.294500 | 58.3p | |||
29 | Tomas Johdet | Lkab FF | 3:00:06.1080500 | +50:58.305700 | 57.6p | |||
30 | Mikael Oja | Lkab FF | 3:01:30.1088900 | +52:22.314100 | 57.1p | |||
31 | Svante Zachrisson | Gällivare Endurance | 3:01:54.1091300 | +52:46.316500 | 57.0p | |||
32 | Anders Moritz | Gällivare SK | 3:03:48.1102700 | +54:40.327900 | 56.3p | |||
33 | Peter Johansson | Kuriren | 3:04:29.1106800 | +55:21.332000 | 56.1p | |||
34 | Lars Eriksson | Luleå Ak | 3:05:11.1111000 | +56:03.336200 | 55.9p | |||
35 | Thomas Strömberg | Kalix SK | 3:05:45.1114400 | +56:37.339600 | 55.7p | |||
36 | Jan Sundström | OK Renen | 3:05:49.1114800 | +56:41.340000 | 55.6p | |||
37 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:05:59.1115800 | +56:51.341000 | 55.6p | |||
38 | Nils Henrik Allas | Järnvägarnas SK | 3:09:56.1139500 | +1:00:48.364700 | 54.3p | |||
39 | Tord Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 3:14:03.1164200 | +1:04:55.389400 | 53.0p | |||
40 | Benght Unga | Järnvägarnas SK | 3:14:29.1166800 | +1:05:21.392000 | 52.9p | |||
41 | Tomas Alamaa | Norrland Coldspring Water | 3:18:13.1189200 | +1:09:05.414400 | 51.8p | |||
42 | Stefan Salomonsson | Kiruna | 3:18:45.1192400 | +1:09:37.417600 | 51.7p | |||
43 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 3:19:51.1199000 | +1:10:43.424200 | 51.4p | |||
44 | Ivar Palo | Lulekamraterna | 3:21:12.1207100 | +1:12:04.432300 | 51.0p | |||
45 | Lennart Krekula | Kiruna | 3:21:51.1211000 | +1:12:43.436200 | 50.8p | |||
46 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 3:22:59.1217800 | +1:13:51.443000 | 50.5p | |||
47 | Tony Sundberg | Jokkmokks SK | 3:24:57.1229600 | +1:15:49.454800 | 50.0p | |||
48 | Lars-gunnar Knekta | Bergens IF SK | 3:27:50.1246900 | +1:18:42.472100 | 49.2p | |||
49 | Stig Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 3:35:23.1292200 | +1:26:15.517400 | 47.3p | |||
50 | Rolf Burman | Åsa | 3:37:33.1305200 | +1:28:25.530400 | 46.8p | |||
51 | Anders Dahlgren | Göteborg | 3:38:14.1309300 | +1:29:06.534500 | 46.6p | |||
52 | Torgny Olofsson | Gammelgården IL | 3:50:51.1385000 | +1:41:43.610200 | 43.9p | |||
53 | Erik Ranängen | Nsd | 3:51:36.1389500 | +1:42:28.614700 | 43.7p | |||
54 | Peter Johansson | Överkalix IF | 3:52:43.1396200 | +1:43:35.621400 | 43.5p | |||
55 | Björn Svensson | Umeå | 3:57:07.1422600 | +1:47:59.647800 | 42.6p | |||
56 | Hans Heikki | Sparbanken Nord | 4:08:15.1489400 | +1:59:07.714600 | 40.6p | |||
- | Björn Degermark | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Kjell Olofsson | Aitik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Rolf Ritzén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Ola Saari | Jokkmokks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jan Erik Töyrä | Lulekamraterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |