15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 36:17.217600 | 90.9p | ||||
2 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 36:23.218200 | 90.7p | ||||
3 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 36:48.220700 | 89.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 27:15.163400 | 78.4p | ||||
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:28.170700 | 74.8p | ||||
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:03.174200 | 73.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 26:04.156300 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:16.157500 | 81.6p | ||||
3 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 26:23.158200 | 81.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:50.154900 | 83.1p | ||||
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:04.156300 | 82.3p | ||||
3 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 26:10.156900 | 82.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 36:22.218100 | 57.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 28:23.170200 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 28:53.173200 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 32:05.192400 | 65.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 28:16.169500 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Anders Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 32:19.193800 | 65.3p | ||||
3 | Göran Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 33:50.202900 | 62.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 30:42.184100 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 34:05.204400 | 61.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:21.86000 | |||||
2 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 15:50.94900 | |||||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:54.95300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:43.88200 | |||||
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 15:02.90100 | |||||
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:29.92800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 13:34.81300 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:37.87600 | 67.5p | ||||
3 | Emmi Lamsa | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:45.88400 | 66.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:24.86300 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:11.91000 | 64.9p | ||||
3 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:12.91100 | 64.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:52.95100 | 62.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:40.93900 | 62.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 17:17.103600 | 56.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:50.82900 | |||||
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 14:22.86100 | |||||
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 14:31.87000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 13:05.78400 | |||||
2 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:39.81800 | |||||
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 14:08.84700 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:48.70700 | |||||
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 11:56.71500 | |||||
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:56.71500 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:35.69400 | |||||
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:59.71800 | |||||
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:25.74400 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:20.67900 | |||||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 11:20.67900 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 9:58.59700 | |||||
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 10:31.63000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Espling | Sunderby SK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:12.55100 | |||||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:24.50300 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:27.38600 | |||||
3 | Tekla Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:32.39100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:46.34500 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:49.34800 | |||||
3 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 6:12.37100 | |||||
3 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 6:12.37100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 6:28.38700 | |||||
3 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:30.38900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:01.30000 | |||||
2 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:12.31100 | |||||
3 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:37.33600 |