5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 13:14.79320 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:52.71130 | ||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 12:06.72550 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:51.89000 | ||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94390 | ||
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 16:42.100130 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:47.82650 | ||
2 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 14:23.86200 | ||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 14:45.88450 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:39.75830 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 14:10.84980 | ||
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 14:22.86140 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 12:50.76950 | ||
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:59.77810 | ||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 12:59.77850 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:41.52030 | ||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:57.53610 | ||
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:18.55740 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:19.49820 | ||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:24.50320 | ||
3 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:08.54730 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:50.46940 | ||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:26.56530 | ||
3 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:30.56960 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:41.46060 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:12.49100 | ||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:17.49630 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 5:53.35250 | ||
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 6:11.37080 | ||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:16.43590 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 5:33.33250 | ||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 5:41.34070 | ||
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 5:53.35290 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:02.36190 | ||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 6:15.37460 | ||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:36.39590 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 5:03.30220 | ||
2 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:11.31040 | ||
3 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 5:43.34290 |