15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 57:04.342300 | 63.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 58:08.348700 | 62.7p | |
2 | Ann Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 1:19:48.478700 | 45.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 45:18.271700 | 80.5p | |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:40.285900 | 76.5p | |
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:41.292000 | 74.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:31.267000 | 81.9p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 35:08.210700 | ||
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 38:28.230700 | ||
3 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:44.232300 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 27:57.167600 | ||
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:38.171700 | ||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 29:25.176400 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 26:49.160800 | ||
2 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 29:26.176500 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:09.138800 | ||
2 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:14.139300 | ||
3 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 23:51.143000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:32.75100 | ||
2 | Linalotta Nelson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:34.75300 | ||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:32.81100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:49.70800 | ||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:49.70800 | ||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:36.75500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:06.42500 | ||
2 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:18.43700 | ||
3 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 7:36.45500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:11.37000 | ||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:36.39500 | ||
3 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:12.43100 | ||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Lindqvist | Hvetlanda SK | 1:03:37.381600 | ||
2 | Patrick Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 1:15:18.451700 | ||
3 | Mikael Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 1:19:18.475700 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 1:07:58.407700 | 53.6p |