15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 38:56.233570 | 79.1p | |
2 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 41:35.249430 | 74.1p | |
3 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 52:34.315300 | 58.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 42:15.253420 | 72.9p | |
2 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 47:10.282950 | 65.3p | |
3 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 54:22.326190 | 56.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 42:56.257570 | 71.7p | |
2 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 43:45.262480 | 70.4p | |
3 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 44:27.266660 | 69.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 43:42.262150 | 70.5p | |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Kimstad GOIF | 46:56.281560 | 65.6p | |
3 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 53:50.322950 | 57.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans-göran Arvidsson | Sya SK | 44:20.265990 | 69.4p | |
2 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 51:38.309700 | 59.7p | |
3 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 53:29.320850 | 57.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 35:45.214410 | 71.0p | |
2 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:09.234860 | 64.8p | |
3 | Matilda Jonsson | Sya SK | 45:43.274210 | 55.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 41:10.246930 | 61.7p | |
2 | Sten Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 45:14.271310 | 56.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:24.104380 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:56.101580 | ||
2 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:58.125700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:41.100020 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:37.93620 | 61.6p | |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:53.101280 | 57.0p | |
3 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:07.102630 | 56.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:56.95520 | ||
2 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 17:32.105180 | ||
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 17:34.105370 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 15:22.92170 | ||
2 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 17:24.104380 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 16:10.96920 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:21.62030 | ||
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:57.65610 | ||
3 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 11:04.66320 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 9:38.57730 | ||
3 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:25.62440 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 8:09.48880 | ||
2 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:12.55110 | ||
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:05.66440 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 10:05.60420 | ||
1 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 10:05.60420 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 10:05.60470 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:52.53140 | ||
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 9:01.54050 | ||
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:04.54370 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:17.49680 | ||
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:20.49950 | ||
3 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 8:45.52410 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:51.41060 | ||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:16.43570 | ||
3 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:17.43650 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:01.36090 | ||
2 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:15.37400 | ||
3 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:21.38080 |