42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:34:13.925200 | 57.1p | |
2 | Maria Backe | Stockholms RK | 2:38:16.949500 | 55.3p | |
3 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 2:48:03.1008200 | 51.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 1:55:21.692000 | 82.0p | |
2 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:55:39.693800 | 81.7p | |
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:55:39.693800 | 81.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Sennström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17:42.826100 | 65.5p | |
2 | Jonas Nyqvist | Bålsta SK | 2:37:34.945300 | 55.6p | |
3 | Marcus Palovaara | Högbo GOIF | 2:39:57.959600 | 54.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:55:59.695800 | 81.4p | |
2 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:07:59.767800 | 71.8p | |
3 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:08:33.771200 | 71.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Anderäng | Brovallens IF | 2:04:50.748900 | 74.1p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:10:24.782300 | 70.1p | |
3 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:22:26.854500 | 62.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Valbo Aif | 2:11:25.788400 | 69.5p | |
2 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Brovallens IF | 2:15:46.814500 | 66.7p | |
3 | Rolf Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:26:48.880700 | 60.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 1:14:27.446600 | 60.5p | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 1:19:43.478200 | 56.2p | |
3 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:19:56.479500 | 56.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:05:03.390200 | 70.2p | |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:09:04.414300 | 65.7p | |
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 1:09:22.416100 | 65.4p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 57:12.343100 | 81.0p | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:03:11.379000 | 72.5p | |
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 1:04:53.389200 | 70.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sussane Rosberg | Högbo GOIF | 2:53:22.1040100 | 49.6p | |
2 | Mari Palm | Peab Fritid | 3:27:28.1244700 | 40.3p | |
3 | Martina Johnson | Valbo Aif | 3:27:30.1244900 | 40.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Ståhlberg | Axa SC | 2:42:23.974200 | 53.6p | |
2 | Pether Oscarsson | No Club | 2:48:28.1010700 | 51.3p | |
3 | Jörgen Flink | Tärnsjö IF | 2:54:06.1044500 | 49.4p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 1:20:09.480800 | 55.9p | |
2 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 1:27:18.523700 | 50.9p | |
3 | Desiree Högblad | Stockholm | 1:35:57.575600 | 46.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 1:09:00.413900 | 65.8p | |
2 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 1:13:46.442500 | 61.1p | |
3 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:17:31.465000 | 57.9p |